Alle früheren Vereine

WWW

altBlack Boys Bascharage
altSparta Bascharage
altUS Bascharage
altFC Bauschleiden/Baschleiden
altForta Beaufort
altRed Rovers Bech
altHertha Beckerich
altUnion Beckerich
altSporting Bellain
altThe Sportsmen Belvaux
altArantia Berdorf
altEclair Bettembourg
altJeunesse Bettembourg
altRéveil Bettembourg
altFC Beyren-Udinesina
altFC Bigonville
altDe Monflin Bigonville
altAris Bonneweg
altTricolore Bonneweg
altUS Bous
altHoping Club Burange
altMansfeldia Clausen
altOld Boys Consdorf
altRo'de Le'w Consthum
altAlzetta Cruchten
altUS Dahl
altFC Dellen
altAS Differdingen
altRed Boys Differdingen
altSC Dommeldingen
altFC Doncols
altAlliance Düdelingen
altEtoile Bleue Düdelingen
altEtoile Rouge 1908 Düdelingen
altJeunesse de la Frontière 1908 Düdelingen
altMinerva Deich Düdelingen
altSporting Club Deich Düdelingen
altStade Düdelingen
altUS Düdelingen
altRacing Club Echternach
altStade Sportif Echternach
altDaring Club Eich
altJeunesse de la Frontière Eischen
altOlympique Eischen
altFC Ell
altBlue Boys Erpeldange/Ettelbrück
altCercle Sportif Esch/Alzette
altHômecht Esch/Alzette
altThe International Esch/Alzette
altLes Joyeux Sportifs Esch/Alzette
altThe National Esch/Alzette
altSura Esch/Sauer
altUS Eschdorf
altUnion des Ardennes Eschweiler/Wiltz
altFC Everlange
altAvenir Flaxweiler
altFlaxweiler/Beyren Udinesina 01
altJeunesse Flaxweiler
altJeunesse Goesdorf
altUS Graulinster
altCS Greiveldange
altUS Hagen
altJeunesse Sportive Hagen
altFC Hamm 37
altFC Harlange
altJeunesse Hautcharage
altRacing 76 Heiderscheid
altUS Jeunesse Heisdorf
altCS Hobscheid
altCS Hollerich
altFC Holzthum
altFC Hoscheid
altFC Hovelange
altLes Ardennais Huldange
altBlo-Giel Hupperdange
altExcelsior Itzig
altJeunesse 07 Kayl
altJeunesse Kirchberg
altPhalanx Kleinbettingen
altFC Knaphoscheid/Selscheid
altTitus Lamadelaine
altWhite-Green Lorentzweiler
altAlliance 01 Luxemburg
altAmis des Sports Luxemburg/Gare
altEtoile Rouge Luxemburg
altEtoile Sportive Luxemburg
altFC Luxemburg/Limpertsberg
altRacing Club Luxemburg
altRM 86 Luxemburg
altSpora Luxemburg
altSporting Club Luxemburg
altUnion Luxemburg
altUS Merl
altUnion Mertert
altSura Michelau
altWeiss a Ro't Michelau
altL'Alzette Moesdorf/Pettingen
altCS Mondorf-les-Bains
altEnfants de la Source Mondorf-les-Bains
altJeunesse Monnerich
altFC La Pédale Muhlenbach
altRapid Neudorf
altRo'de Le'w Niederdonven
altBlack Boys Niederkorn
altUS Niederwiltz
altFC Obercorn
altSaint Michel Oberpallen
altJeunesse Ospern
altUS Papierberg
altCS Petingen
altRed Black Pfaffenthal
altAS Pratzerthal
altFC Pulvermuhle
altSC Rédange
altAS Remich
altD'Musel Remich
altChiers Rodange
altRacing Rodange
altCS Rollingergrund
altRed Star Sandweiler
altJeunesse Sportive Sanem
altFC Schieren
altAS Schifflingen
altThe National Schifflingen
altIska Boys Simmern
altD'Rief Schwebsingen
altBlue Star Schweicherthal
altFC Schweicherthal
altYoung Boys Schweicherthal
altJeunesse Steinfort
altL'Alzette Steinsel
altEspérance Steinsel
altKomet Steinsel
altTarwat Tarchamps
altSC Tétange
altJeunesse Sportive Verlorenkost
altUS Waldbillig
altJeunesse Wasserbillig
altRêver Dal Wecker
altArminia Weidingen
altEgalité Weimerskirch
altJeunesse Weimerskirch
altFC Weiswampach
altLes Montagnards Weiswampach
altGold a Ro't Wiltz
altGreen Star Wilwerdingen
altJeunesse Wilwerdingen
altDiables Rouges Zolver
altYoung Boys Zolver