Vorrunde am 13.09.2020 |
Entente Brouch-Boevange |
- |
US Esch |
3- 0 ff. |
Jeunesse Useldange |
- |
US Rümelingen |
1- 15 |
Red Star Merl/Belair |
- |
FC Cebra 01 |
13- 0 |
Etzella Ettelbrück |
- |
Entente Differdingen-Luna |
2- 4 |
US Berdorf/Consdorf |
- |
CS Sanem |
1- 7 |
Tricolore Gasperich |
- |
Marisca Mersch |
8- 1 |
CS Grevenmacher |
- |
Progrès Niederkorn |
4- 2 |
Entente Rambrouch-Folschette-Perlé |
- |
RFCU Luxemburg |
0- 17 |
Spielfrei: 56 Mannschaften |
wegen dem Corona Virus abgsagt |
1. Runde am 22.11.2020 |
FC Rodange 91 |
- |
Victoria Rosport |
|
Entente Syrdall |
- |
Entente Christnach-Larochette |
|
Entente Schieren-Colmar |
- |
FC 47 Bastendorf |
|
Sporting Club Bettembourg |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
|
Entente Differdingen-Luna |
- |
US Sandweiler |
|
Fola Esch |
- |
FC Monnerich |
|
Entente Wiltz-Wilwerwiltz |
- |
Union Titus Petingen |
|
Blo-Weiss Medernach |
- |
Swift Hesperingen |
|
CS Sanem |
- |
AS Wincrange |
|
Koeppchen Wormeldange |
- |
FF Norden 02 |
|
FC Mamer 32 |
- |
Alisontia Steinsel |
|
Entente Mensdorf-Canach |
- |
FC Schifflingen 95 |
|
Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps |
- |
FC Kehlen |
|
The Belval Belvaux |
- |
FC Lorentzweiler |
|
Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid |
- |
F 91 Düdelingen |
|
Entente Clemency-Schouweiler |
- |
Sporting Bertrange |
|
Young Boys Diekirch |
- |
Minerva Lintgen |
|
Red Star Merl/Belair |
- |
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig |
|
Entente Aischdall |
- |
Sporting Mertzig |
|
Entente Jeunesse Atertdaul |
- |
CS Oberkorn |
|
UN Käerjéng 97 |
- |
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour |
|
CS Grevenmacher |
- |
Tricolore Gasperich |
|
US Rümelingen |
- |
Entente Brouch-Boevange |
|
FC Ehlerange |
- |
Entente Grevels-Heiderscheid-Feulen |
|
Una Strassen |
- |
Daring Club Echternach |
|
US Hostert |
- |
AS Hosingen |
|
Avenir Beggen |
- |
FC Stengefort |
|
Entente Mondorf-Schengen-Aspelt |
- |
Union Remich/Bous |
|
RFCU Luxemburg |
- |
Atert Bissen |
|
Jeunesse Junglinster |
- |
RM Hamm Benfica |
|
Blo-Weiss Itzig |
- |
FC Red Black/Egalité 07 |
|
Résidence Walferdange |
- |
Union 05 Kayl/Tétange |
|
|
1/16 Finale am |
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
Achtelfinale am |
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
Viertelfinale am |
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
Halbfinale am |
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
Endspiel am |
|
- |
|
|
|
Erklärung: n.E. =
nach Elfmeterschiessen / ff. = Forfait
|