Saison 2021/2022

1. Spieltag am 08.08.2021
Progrès Niederkorn

-

FC Differdingen 03  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Victoria Rosport  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Fola Esch  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Una Strassen  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Swift Hesperingen  
US Hostert - FC Rodange 91  
Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica  
F 91 Düdelingen - FC Wiltz 71  



2. Spieltag am 14.08.2021
Progrès Niederkorn

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
FC Wiltz 71 - Jeunesse Esch  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

US Hostert  
FC Rodange 91 - RFCU Luxemburg  
Swift Hesperingen - Union Titus Petingen  
Una Strassen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Fola Esch

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Victoria Rosport

-

FC Differdingen 03  



3. Spieltag am 22.08.2021
Victoria Rosport

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
FC Differdingen 03 - Fola Esch  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Una Strassen  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Swift Hesperingen  
Union Titus Petingen - FC Rodange 91  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
US Hostert

-

FC Wiltz 71  
Jeunesse Esch

-

F 91 Düdelingen  



4. Spieltag am 28.08 oder 29.08.2021
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Jeunesse Esch  
F 91 Düdelingen - US Hostert  
FC Wiltz 71

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
RM Hamm Benfica - Union Titus Petingen  
FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Swift Hesperingen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Una Strassen

-

FC Differdingen 03  
Fola Esch

-

Victoria Rosport  



5. Spieltag am 12.09.2021
Fola Esch

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Swift Hesperingen  
Etzella Ettelbrück - FC Rodange 91  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - RM Hamm Benfica  
Union Titus Petingen

-

FC Wiltz 71  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
US Hostert

-

Jeunesse Esch  



6. Spieltag am 19.09.2021
Progrès Niederkorn

-

US Hostert  
Jeunesse Esch - RFCU Luxemburg  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Union Titus Petingen  
FC Wiltz 71 - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
RM Hamm Benfica - Etzella Ettelbrück  
FC Rodange 91

-

FC Differdingen 03  
Swift Hesperingen

-

Victoria Rosport  
Una Strassen

-

Fola Esch  



7. Spieltag am 22.09.2021
Una Strassen

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Fola Esch - Swift Hesperingen  
Victoria Rosport

-

FC Rodange 91  
FC Differdingen 03 - RM Hamm Benfica  
Etzella Ettelbrück - FC Wiltz 71  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Jeunesse Esch  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

US Hostert  



8. Spieltag am 26.09.2021
Progrès Niederkorn

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
US Hostert - Union Titus Petingen  
Jeunesse Esch

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
F 91 Düdelingen - Etzella Ettelbrück  
FC Wiltz 71 - FC Differdingen 03  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Victoria Rosport  
FC Rodange 91

-

Fola Esch  
Swift Hesperingen

-

Una Strassen  



9. Spieltag am 17.10.2021
Swift Hesperingen

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Una Strassen - FC Rodange 91  
Fola Esch

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Victoria Rosport - FC Wiltz 71  
FC Differdingen 03 - F 91 Düdelingen  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Jeunesse Esch  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

US Hostert  
Union Titus Petingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg  



10. Spieltag am 24.10.2021
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Union Titus Petingen  
RFCU Luxemburg - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
US Hostert

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdingen 03  
F 91 Düdelingen - Victoria Rosport  
FC Wiltz 71

-

Fola Esch  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Una Strassen  
FC Rodange 91

-

Swift Hesperingen  



11. Spieltag am 06.11. oder 07.11.2021
FC Rodange 91

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Swift Hesperingen - RM Hamm Benfica  
Una Strassen

-

FC Wiltz 71  
Fola Esch - F 91 Düdelingen  
Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch  
FC Differdingen 03

-

US Hostert  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Union Titus Petingen  



12. Spieltag am 21.11.2021
Progrès Niederkorn

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Union Titus Petingen - Etzella Ettelbrück  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

FC Differdingen 03  
US Hostert - Victoria Rosport  
Jeunesse Esch - Fola Esch  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Una Strassen  
FC Wiltz 71

-

Swift Hesperingen  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

FC Rodange 91  



13. Spieltag am 28.11.2021
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Etzella Ettelbrück - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg  
Fola Esch - US Hostert  
Una Strassen

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Swift Hesperingen

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
FC Rodange 91

-

FC Wiltz 71  



14. Spieltag am 05.12.2021
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - FC Differdingen 03  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Victoria Rosport  
RFCU Luxemburg - Fola Esch  
US Hostert - Una Strassen  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Swift Hesperingen  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

FC Rodange 91  
FC Wiltz 71

-

RM Hamm Benfica  



15. Spieltag am 12.12.2021
FC Wiltz 71

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
RM Hamm Benfica - F 91 Düdelingen  
FC Rodange 91

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Swift Hesperingen - US Hostert  
Una Strassen - RFCU Luxemburg  
Fola Esch

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Victoria Rosport

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  



16. Spieltag am 06.02.2022
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Jeunesse Esch - FC Wiltz 71  
US Hostert

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
RFCU Luxemburg - FC Rodange 91  
Union Titus Petingen - Swift Hesperingen  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Una Strassen  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Fola Esch  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Victoria Rosport  



17. Spieltag am 13.02.2022
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Victoria Rosport  
Fola Esch - FC Differdingen 03  
Una Strassen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Swift Hesperingen - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
FC Rodange 91 - Union Titus Petingen  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
FC Wiltz 71

-

US Hostert  
 F 91 Düdelingen

-

Jeunesse Esch  



18. Spieltag am 20.02.2022
Jeunesse Esch

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
US Hostert - F 91 Düdelingen  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

FC Wiltz 71  
Union Titus Petingen - RM Hamm Benfica  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - FC Rodange 91  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Swift Hesperingen  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Una Strassen  
Victoria Rosport

-

Fola Esch  



19. Spieltag am 27.02.2022
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Fola Esch  
Una Strassen - Victoria Rosport  
Swift Hesperingen

-

FC Differdingen 03  
FC Rodange 91 - Etzella Ettelbrück  
RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
FC Wiltz 71

-

Union Titus Petingen  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Jeunesse Esch

-

US Hostert  



20. Spieltag am 06.03.2022
US Hostert

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch  
Union Titus Petingen

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - FC Wiltz 71  
Etzella Ettelbrück - RM Hamm Benfica  
FC Differdingen 03

-

FC Rodange 91  
Victoria Rosport

-

Swift Hesperingen  
Fola Esch

-

Una Strassen  



21. Spieltag am 13.03.2022
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Una Strassen  
Swift Hesperingen - Fola Esch  
FC Rodange 91

-

Victoria Rosport  
RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdingen 03  
FC Wiltz 71 - Etzella Ettelbrück  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Union Titus Petingen  
US Hostert

-

RFCU Luxemburg  



22. Spieltag am 19.03. oder 20.03.2021
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Union Titus Petingen - US Hostert  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Etzella Ettelbrück - F 91 Düdelingen  
FC Differdingen 03 - FC Wiltz 71  
Victoria Rosport

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Fola Esch

-

FC Rodange 91  
Una Strassen

-

Swift Hesperingen  



23. Spieltag am 03.04.2022
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Swift Hesperingen  
FC Rodange 91 - Una Strassen  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Fola Esch  
FC Wiltz 71 - Victoria Rosport  
F 91 Düdelingen - FC Differdingen 03  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
US Hostert

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Union Titus Petingen  



24. Spieltag am 10.04.2022
Union Titus Petingen

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - RFCU Luxemburg  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

US Hostert  
FC Differdingen 03 - Jeunesse Esch  
Victoria Rosport - F 91 Düdelingen  
Fola Esch

-

FC Wiltz 71  
Una Strassen

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Swift Hesperingen

-

FC Rodange 91  



25. Spieltag am 16.04.2022
Progrès Niederkorn

-

FC Rodange 91  
RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperingen  
FC Wiltz 71

-

Una Strassen  
F 91 Düdelingen - Fola Esch  
Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport  
US Hostert

-

FC Differdingen 03  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Union Titus Petingen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  



26. Spieltag am 24.04.2022
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Etzella Ettelbrück - Union Titus Petingen  
FC Differdingen 03

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Victoria Rosport - US Hostert  
Fola Esch - Jeunesse Esch  
Una Strassen

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Swift Hesperingen

-

FC Wiltz 71  
FC Rodange 91

-

RM Hamm Benfica  



27. Spieltag am 01.05.2022
Progrès Niederkorn

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Etzella Ettelbrück  
Union Titus Petingen

-

FC Differdingen 03  
RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport  
US Hostert - Fola Esch  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Una Strassen  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Swift Hesperingen  
FC Wiltz 71

-

FC Rodange 91  



28. Spieltag am 08.05.2022
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
FC Differdingen 03 - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Victoria Rosport

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Fola Esch - RFCU Luxemburg  
Una Strassen - US Hostert  
Swift Hesperingen

-

Jeunesse Esch  
FC Rodange 91

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

FC Wiltz 71  



29. Spieltag am 15.05.2022
Progrès Niederkorn

-

FC Wiltz 71  
F 91 Düdelingen - RM Hamm Benfica  
Jeunesse Esch

-

FC Rodange 91  
US Hostert - Swift Hesperingen  
RFCU Luxemburg - Una Strassen  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Fola Esch  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Victoria Rosport  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

FC Differdingen 03  



30. Spieltag am 22.05.2022
FC Differdingen 03

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Victoria Rosport - Etzella Ettelbrück  
Fola Esch

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Una Strassen - Union Titus Petingen  
Swift Hesperingen - RFCU Luxemburg  
FC Rodange 91

-

US Hostert  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Jeunesse Esch  
FC Wiltz 71

-

F 91 Düdelingen  



H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK