Saison 2020/2021

1. Spieltag vom 21.08 bis 23.08.2020
22.08 - FC Wiltz 71

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 2- 1
22.08 - Union Titus Petingen

-

Una Strassen 2- 0
22.08 - Swift Hesperingen

-

FC Differdingen 03 3- 1
22.08 - Fola Esch

-

Jeunesse Esch 1- 1
23.08 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

US Hostert 1- 1
23.08 - Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91 3- 1
17.02 - RM Hamm Benfica - F 91 Düdelingen 1- 2
31.03 - Progrès Niederkorn - RFCU Luxemburg 2- 0



2. Spieltag am 29.08 und 30.08.2020
29.08 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

Fola Esch 1- 3
30.08 - FC Wiltz 71 - RM Hamm Benfica 5- 3
30.08 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Union Titus Petingen 3- 0
30.08 - FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf-les-Bains 0- 0
30.08 - US Hostert - Etzella Ettelbrück 3- 0
30.08 - Jeunesse Esch

-

Swift Hesperingen 1- 3
30.08 - Una Strassen

-

Progrès Niederkorn 0- 4
30.08 - FC Differdingen 03

-

Victoria Rosport 2- 3



3. Spieltag am 13.09.2020
12.09 - Fola Esch - Una Strassen 4- 1
12.09 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

F 91 Düdelingen 1- 2
13.09 - US Hostert

-

FC Wiltz 71 1- 2
13.09 - Etzella Ettelbrück - FC Rodange 91 1- 1
13.09 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

FC Differdingen 03 1- 3
13.09 - Victoria Rosport

-

Jeunesse Esch 2- 3
13.09 - Swift Hesperingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg 1- 2
13.09 - Union Titus Petingen - RM Hamm Benfica 0- 0



4. Spieltag am 20.09.2020
18.09 - Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf-les-Bains 2- 1
19.09 - Una Strassen - Swift Hesperingen 2- 2
19.09 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

Victoria Rosport 0- 3
19.09 - FC Wiltz 71

-

Union Titus Petingen 2- 1
19.09 - FC Differdingen 03 - Etzella Ettelbrück 3- 0
19.09 - FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert 1- 1
20.09 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

Progrès Niederkorn 0- 0
20.09 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Fola Esch 2- 0



5. Spieltag am 23.09.2020
23.09 - FC Rodange 91

-

FC Wiltz 71 1- 0
23.09 - US Hostert

-

FC Differdingen 03 4- 5
23.09 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Jeunesse Esch 1- 1
23.09 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

RFCU Luxemburg 3- 2
23.09 - Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen 2- 0
23.09 - Swift Hesperingen - F 91 Düdelingen 1- 2
23.09 - Fola Esch

-

RM Hamm Benfica 4- 0
23.09 - Progrès Niederkorn - Union Titus Petingen 3- 2



6. Spieltag am 27.09.2020
27.09 - FC Wiltz 71

-

Progrès Niederkorn 3- 0
27.09 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

Swift Hesperingen 1- 1
27.09 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Victoria Rosport 2- 0
27.09 - Una Strassen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 3- 0
27.09 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 3- 1
27.09 - Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert 1- 0
27.09 - FC Differdingen 03 - FC Rodange 91 1- 0
28.09 - Union Titus Petingen - Fola Esch 1- 2



7. Spieltag am 04.10.2020
03.10 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

F 91 Düdelingen 0- 3
03.10 - Swift Hesperingen

-

Union Titus Petingen 1- 0
03.10 - Fola Esch - Progrès Niederkorn 4- 3
03.10 - FC Differdingen 03

-

FC Wiltz 71 1- 1
04.10 - FC Rodange 91 - Jeunesse Esch 2- 1
04.10 - US Hostert

-

RFCU Luxemburg 0- 5
04.10 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Una Strassen 2- 4
04.10 - Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica 2- 2



8. Spieltag am 21.10.2020
21.10 - FC Wiltz 71

-

Fola Esch 1- 2
21.10 - Union Titus Petingen - Victoria Rosport 2- 0
21.10 - RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf-les-Bains 0- 2
21.10 - F 91 Düdelingen - Etzella Ettelbrück 3- 0
21.10 - Una Strassen

-

US Hostert 3- 2
21.10 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

FC Rodange 91 0- 0
21.10 - Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdingen 03 1- 4
17.02 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

Swift Hesperingen 2- 5



9. Spieltag am 22.11.2020
22.11 - Jeunesse Esch

-

FC Wiltz 71 1- 1
22.11 - FC Rodange 91 - Una Strassen 1- 1
22.11 - US Hostert

-

F 91 Düdelingen 2- 1
22.11 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

RM Hamm Benfica 2- 1
22.11 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Union Titus Petingen 0- 1
22.11 - Swift Hesperingen - Fola Esch 2- 2
22.11 - FC Differdingen 03

-

RFCU Luxemburg 2- 1
22.11 - Victoria Rosport - Progrès Niederkorn 1- 0



10. Spieltag am 03.03.2021
03.03 - FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperingen 0- 2
03.03 - Fola Esch

-

Victoria Rosport 2- 0
03.03 - Progrès Niederkorn - US Mondorf-les-Bains 1- 0
03.03 - Union Titus Petingen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 0- 0
03.03 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

US Hostert 0- 1
03.03 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

FC Rodange 91 5- 1
03.03 - Una Strassen

-

FC Differdingen 03 1- 1
03.03 - RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 1- 0



11. Spieltag am 10.03.2021
10.03 - RFCU Luxemburg - FC Wiltz 71 1- 0
10.03 - Jeunesse Esch

-

Una Strassen 3- 0
10.03 - FC Differdingen 03

-

F 91 Düdelingen 1- 0
10.03 - FC Rodange 91 - RM Hamm Benfica 1- 2
10.03 - US Hostert

-

Union Titus Petingen 2- 0
10.03 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Progrès Niederkorn 0- 1
10.03 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Fola Esch 1- 2
10.03 - Victoria Rosport - Swift Hesperingen 0- 4



12. Spieltag am 21.02.2021
19.02 - FC Rodange 91 - Union Titus Petingen 1- 0
20.02 - FC Wiltz 71

-

Victoria Rosport 2- 0
20.02 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Jeunesse Esch 0- 0
20.02 - Fola Esch

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 3- 0
20.02 - Swift Hesperingen - US Mondorf-les-Bains 2- 1
20.02 - Una Strassen - RFCU Luxemburg 2- 1
21.02 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

US Hostert 0- 0
21.02 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

FC Differdingen 03 1- 1



13. Spieltag am 24.02.2021
24.02 - Una Strassen

-

FC Wiltz 71 2- 0
24.02 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Victoria Rosport 2- 2
24.02 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Swift Hesperingen 0- 0
24.02 - US Hostert - Fola Esch 3- 3
24.02 - FC Rodange 91

-

Progrès Niederkorn 0- 2
24.02 - FC Differdingen 03 - Union Titus Petingen 2- 2
24.02 - Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 1- 0
24.02 - RFCU Luxemburg - F 91 Düdelingen 1- 2



14. Spieltag am 28.02.2021
27.02 - Swift Hesperingen - US Hostert 2- 0
28.02 - FC Wiltz 71 - US Mondorf-les-Bains 5- 0
28.02 - Victoria Rosport

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 0- 3
28.02 - Fola Esch

-

FC Rodange 91 4- 1
28.02 - Progrès Niederkorn - FC Differdingen 03 1- 1
28.02 - Union Titus Petingen

-

Jeunesse Esch 1- 2
28.02 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

RFCU Luxemburg 0- 1
28.02 - F 91 Düdelingen - Una Strassen 1- 1



15. Spieltag am 07.03.2021
06.03 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

FC Wiltz 71 3- 3
06.03 - Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niederkorn 2- 2
06.03 - FC Rodange 91

-

Swift Hesperingen 1- 2
07.03 - Una Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica 1- 1
07.03 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

Union Titus Petingen 1- 0
07.03 - FC Differdingen 03

-

Fola Esch 1- 4
07.03 - US Hostert - Victoria Rosport 3- 1
07.03 - Etzella Ettelbrück - US Mondorf-les-Bains 0- 1



16. Spieltag am 14.03.2021
14.03 - RM Hamm Benfica - FC Wiltz 71 1- 1
14.03 - Union Titus Petingen

-

F 91 Düdelingen 0- 3
14.03 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

Una Strassen 2- 1
14.03 - Fola Esch

-

RFCU Luxemburg 3- 2
14.03 - Swift Hesperingen - Jeunesse Esch 5- 1
14.03 - Victoria Rosport

-

FC Differdingen 03 3- 2
14.03 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

FC Rodange 91 0- 0
14.03 - Etzella Ettelbrück - US Hostert 2- 2



17. Spieltag am 21.03.2021
20.03 - Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport 1- 0
20.03 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Progrès Niederkorn 1- 0
20.03 - FC Rodange 91

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 1- 0
20.03 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

Swift Hesperingen 0- 2
21.03 - FC Differdingen 03

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 1- 2
21.03 - Una Strassen - Fola Esch 1- 4
21.03 - RM Hamm Benfica - Union Titus Petingen 1- 1
31.03 - FC Wiltz 71

-

US Hostert 1- 2



18. Spieltag am 28.03 und 14.04.2021
27.03 . Victoria Rosport

-

RFCU Luxemburg 1- 2
27.03 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

RM Hamm Benfica 4- 1
28.03 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

FC Differdingen 03 0- 3
28.03 - US Hostert - FC Rodange 91 3- 3
14.04 - Fola Esch

-

F 91 Düdelingen 5- 0
14.04 - Swift Hesperingen - Una Strassen 7- 0
14.04 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Jeunesse Esch 2- 3
05.05 - Union Titus Petingen

-

FC Wiltz 71 5- 1



19. Spieltag am 05.04.2021
03.04 - Una Strassen - Victoria Rosport 1- 3
03.04 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

Fola Esch 0- 2
05.04 - Union Titus Petingen - Progrès Niederkorn 1- 0
05.04 - FC Wiltz 71

-

FC Rodange 91 2- 0
05.04 - FC Differdingen 03

-

US Hostert 0- 1
05.04 - Jeunesse Esch

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 1- 1
05.04 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 1- 0
05.04 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Swift Hesperingen 2- 3



20. Spieltag am 11.04.2021
10.04 - Victoria Rosport

-

F 91 Düdelingen 0- 4
10.04 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

RFCU Luxemburg 0- 2
10.04 - Fola Esch

-

Union Titus Petingen 4- 0
10.04 - Swift Hesperingen

-

RM Hamm Benfica 1- 1
11.04 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

FC Wiltz 71 2- 0
11.04 - US Mondorf-les-Bains - Una Strassen 1- 4
11.04 - US Hostert

-

Jeunesse Esch 1- 1
11.04 - FC Rodange 91 - FC Differdingen 03 1- 3



21. Spieltag am 18.04.2021
17.04 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

Victoria Rosport 5- 0
17.04 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

US Hostert 0- 2
17.04 - Jeunesse Esch

-

FC Rodange 91 2- 1
18.04 - Una Strassen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 1- 1
18.04 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 3- 0
18.04 - Union Titus Petingen - Swift Hesperingen 0- 1
18.04 - Progrès Niederkorn - Fola Esch 1- 1
19.05 - FC Wiltz 71

-

FC Differdingen 03 19.05 / 19:30



22. Spieltag am 21.04.2021
21.04 - Swift Hesperingen

-

Progrès Niederkorn 1- 1
21.04 - Victoria Rosport

-

Union Titus Petingen 3- 0
21.04 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

F 91 Düdelingen 0- 3
21.04 - US Hostert

-

Una Strassen 2- 4
21.04 - FC Rodange 91 - RFCU Luxemburg 0- 4
21.04 - FC Differdingen 03 - Jeunesse Esch 1- 2
05.05 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

RM Hamm Benfica 0- 0
26.05 - Fola Esch

-

FC Wiltz 71 26.05 / 19:30



23. Spieltag am 25.04.2021
24.04 -  FC Wiltz 71

-

Jeunesse Esch 1- 0
25.04 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

FC Differdingen 03 3- 0
25.04 . Una Strassen

-

FC Rodange 91 1- 1
25.04 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

US Hostert 1- 1
25.04 - Union Titus Petingen - US Mondorf-les-Bains 0- 1
25.04 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

Victoria Rosport 3- 2
25.04 - Fola Esch - Swift Hesperingen 2- 2
19.05 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 19.05 / 19:30



24. Spieltag am 28.04.2021
28.04 - Swift Hesperingen

-

FC Wiltz 71 4- 2
28.04 - Victoria Rosport

-

Fola Esch 1- 5
28.04 - US Mondorf-les-Bains - Progrès Niederkorn 0- 1
28.04 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Union Titus Petingen 2- 2
28.04 - US Hostert

-

RM Hamm Benfica 0- 3
28.04 - FC Rodange 91

-

F 91 Düdelingen 0- 3
28.04 - FC Differdingen 03

-

Una Strassen 1- 1
28.04 - Jeunesse Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 0- 1



25. Spieltag am 02.05.2021
02.05 - FC Wiltz 71

-

RFCU Luxemburg 0- 1
02.05 - Una Strassen

-

Jeunesse Esch 0- 5
02.05 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

FC Differdingen 03 3- 1
02.05 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

FC Rodange 91 3- 2
02.05 - Union Titus Petingen

-

US Hostert 1- 1
02.05 - Progrès Niederkorn - Etzella Ettelbrück 3- 1
02.05 - Fola Esch

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 2- 3
02.05 - Swift Hesperingen - Victoria Rosport 1- 0



26. Spieltag am 09.05.2021
08.05 - Victoria Rosport - FC Wiltz 71 0- 2
08.05 - US Hostert

-

Progrès Niederkorn 0- 3
08.05 - RFCU Luxemburg - Una Strassen 2- 1
08.05 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Fola Esch 3- 2
08.05 - Jeunesse Esch

-

F 91 Düdelingen 1- 5
09.05 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Swift Hesperingen 1- 1
09.05 - Union Titus Petingen

-

FC Rodange 91 0- 1
09.05 - FC Differdingen 03

-

RM Hamm Benfica 3- 0



27. Spieltag am 12.05.2021
FC Wiltz 71 - Una Strassen 12.05 / 19:30
Victoria Rosport

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 12.05 / 19:30
Swift Hesperingen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 12.05 / 19:30
Fola Esch

-

US Hostert 12.05 / 19:30
Progrès Niederkorn

-

FC Rodange 91 12.05 / 19:30
Union Titus Petingen

-

FC Differdingen 03 12.05 / 19:30
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Jeunesse Esch 12.05 / 19:30
F 91 Düdelingen - RFCU Luxemburg 12.05 / 19:30



28. Spieltag am 16.05.2021
US Mondorf-les-Bains - FC Wiltz 71  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Victoria Rosport  
US Hostert

-

Swift Hesperingen  
FC Rodange 91

-

Fola Esch  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Union Titus Petingen  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Una Strassen - F 91 Düdelingen  



29. Spieltag am 22.05.2021
FC Wiltz 71 - F 91 Düdelingen  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Una Strassen  
Union Titus Petingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Fola Esch

-

FC Differdingen 03  
Swift Hesperingen

-

FC Rodange 91  
Victoria Rosport

-

US Hostert  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Etzella Ettelbrück  



30. Spieltag am 30.05.2021
Etzella Ettelbrück - FC Wiltz 71  
US Hostert

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
FC Rodange 91

-

Victoria Rosport  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Swift Hesperingen  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Fola Esch  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Una Strassen

-

Union Titus Petingen  
F 91 Düdelingen - RM Hamm Benfica  



H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK