Die Rekordtorschützen in den europäischen Wettbewerben (ab 2 Tore)

   

TORE

EINSÄTZE

SPIELER VEREIN(E)

15

22

ER RAFIK Omar FC Differdingen 03 (15)

8

10

JOACHIM Aurélien F 91 Düdelingen (8)

6

13

THEIS Marcel Jeunesse Esch (6)

5

14

MAY Paul "Schnuck" Jeunesse Esch (5)

5

18

KRAHEN Markus Avenir Beggen (3), CS Grevenmacher (2)

4

9

MEURISSE Jules Jeunesse Esch (4)

4

16

LANGER Pitt Jeunesse Esch (4)

4

17

BENZOUIEN Sofian F 91 Düdelingen (4)

4

21

GRUSZCZYNSKI Thomas F 91 Düdelingen (4)

3

3

BOREUX Marc Spora Luxemburg (3)

3

8

DI GREGORIO Joris F 91 Düdelingen (3)

3

8

GIULIANI Robert Jeunesse Esch (3)

3

9

ALLAMANO Guy Jeunesse Esch (3)

3

10

DI GENOVA Dominique Jeunesse Esch (3)

3

10

STEIMETZ Thierry F 91 Düdelingen (3)

3

13

DI DOMENICO Marcel Red Boys Differdingen (2), Spora Luxemburg (1)

3

17

BETTMER Gilles FC Differdingen 3 (3)

3

17

THEIS Dan Jeunesse Esch (3)

3

20

ZWALLY André Jeunesse Esch (3)

3

22

CAILLET Jean-Philippe F 91 Düdelingen (2), FC Differdingen 03 (1)

3

29

SCHOLTEN Théo Aris Bonneweg (0), Jeunesse Esch (2), Avenir Beggen (0), CS Grevenmacher (1)

2

2

DA CRUZ Joao Spora Luxemburg (2)

2

2

DA CRUZ Stéphane UN Käerjéng 97 (2)

2

2

STUMPF Patrick Jeunesse Esch (2)

2

4

ABDULLEI Amodou F 91 Düdelingen (2)

2

4

BOZIC Anton CS Grevenmacher (2)

2

4

GUILLOT Jean-Luc Jeunesse Esch (2)

2

4

TEITGEN Sylvain Union Luxemburg (2), Jeunesse Esch (0)

2

4

WANG Chu Jeunesse Esch (2)

2

4

ZAMBON Jules Alliance Düdelingen (2)

2

5

KRIER Josy Spora Luxemburg (2)

2

5

LESZCZYNSKI Norbert US Rümelingen (2)

2

6

CICCHIRILLO Frédéric F 91 Düdelingen (2)

2

7

ALVES SILVA Lidio CS Grevenmacher (2)

2

7

BENICHOU Khalid CS Grevenmacher (0), Jeunesse Esch (2)

2

7

CHRISTOPHE Gabriel Red Boys Differdingen (2)

2

7

JUNGBLUT Jerry CS Grevenmacher (2)

2

7

SCHAACK Albert Jeunesse Esch (2)

2

8

HADJI Samir Fola Esch (2)

2

8

SCHREINER Johny Aris Bonneweg (2)

2

9

HOFFMANN Nicky Aris Bonneweg (2)

2

9

JEITZ Gérard Spora Luxemburg (1), Union Luxemburg (1)

2

9

MISCHO Luc Spora Luxemburg (0), Etzella Ettelbrück (2)

2

10

HEGER Bert Aris Bonneweg (2), Avenir Beggen (0), Union Luxemburg (0)

2

10

LAUER Jörg CS Grevenmacher (1), Union Luxemburg (1)

2

10

SCHEITLER Manou Jeunesse Esch (2), Union Luxemburg (0)

2

11

BERNARDIN Guy Union Luxemburg (2)

2

11

LEGROS Jean-Sébastien F 91 Düdelingen (2)

2

12

LEWECK Alphonse Etzella Ettelbrück (2)

2

13

THILL Serge Union Luxemburg (0), CS Grevenmacher (2)

2

14

EL AOUAD Ahmed CS Hobscheid (2), CS Grevenmacher (0), F 91 Düdelingen (0)

2

14

DA LUZ Claudio Etzella Ettelbrück (2)

2

16

DRESCH Gilbert Avenir Beggen (2)

2

16

MULLER René Red Boys Differdingen (2)

2

18

PISKOR Pierre FC Differdingen 03 (2), Jeunesse Esch (0)

2

21

KRINGS Armin Avenir Beggen (2)

2

27

LEBRESNE Philippe FC Differdingen 03 (2)

2

32

DA MOTA Daniel Etzella Ettelbrück (0), F 91 Düdelngen (2)

H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK