Coupe der Minimes


2017/2018

1. Runde am 04.11.2017

Blo-Weiss Itzig - Jeunesse Esch 3- 2
Entente Jeunesse Atertdaul - Entente Aischdall 3- 1
Union Remich/Bous - AS Hosingen 1- 2
Entente Syrdall - Atert Bissen 9- 1
Etzella Ettelbrück - CS Obercorn 14- 0
Red Star Merl/Belair - Résidence Walferdange 7- 0
FC 47 Bastendorf - US Berdorf/Consdorf 2- 1
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - Sporting Club Steinfort 3- 0
FC Wiltz 71 - Racing Troisvierges 3- 0 ff.
FC Cebra 01 - The Belval Belvaux 2- 1
E. Nommern-Colmar-Larochette-Schieren - US Hostert 0- 5
Sporting Bertrange - Avenir Beggen 0- 1
Swift Hesperingen - FC Monnerich 0- 3 n.E.
US Rümelingen - Fola Esch 6- 5
RFCU Luxemburg - Minerva Lintgen 5- 0
Progrès Niederkorn - Victoria Rosport 0- 3
UN Käerjéng 97 - Entente Berbourg-CSG-Biwer 11- 0
Entente Norden-Wincrange - Union Titus Petingen 10- 0
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour - Una Strassen 1- 6
FC Kehlen - F 91 Düdelingen 0- 8
FC Mamer 32 - Entente Clemency-Schouweiler 4- 1
Entente Mondorf-Schengen - Young Boys Diekirch 0- 10
FC 72 Erpeldingen - Union 05 Kayl/Tétange 9- 0
FC Schifflingen 95 - Jeunesse Junglinster 2- 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach - FC Rodange 91 0- 5
FC Ehlerange - Marisca Mersch 2- 1
US Esch - Entente Osten 1- 21
Entente Differdingen-Luna - Olympia Christnach/Waldbillig 3- 0 ff.
Tricolore Gasperich - Entente Brouch-Boevange 5- 2
Entente Steinsel-Lorentzweiler - Sporting Bettembourg 6- 0
Daring Echternach - Sporting Mertzig 0- 4
FC RM Hamm Benfica - Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps 5- 4 n.E.
 

1/16 Finale am ??.??.2018

Blo-Weiss Itzig - Young Boys Diekirch  
AS Hosingen - FC Cebra 01  
Avenir Beggen - Etzella Ettelbrück  
Entente Jeunesse Atertdaul - FC 47 Bastendorf  
Victoria Rosport - Entente Steinsel-Lorentzweiler  
F 91 Düdelingen - US Rümelingen  
Jeunesse Junglinster - Red Star Merl/Belair  
FC 72 Erpeldingen - FC RM Hamm Benfica  
RFCU Luxemburg - Entente Osten  
FC Mamer 32 - Entente Norden-Wincrange  
UN Käerjéng 97 - FC Wiltz 71  
Una Strassen - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
Sporting Mertzig - FC Rodange 91  
US Hostert - Entente Differdingen-Luna  
FC Ehlerange - FC Monnerich  
Tricolore Gasperich - Entente Syrdall  
 

Achtelfinale am

  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
 

Viertelfinale am

  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
 

Halbfinale am

  -    
  -    
 

Endspiel am

  -  

 

Erklärung: n.E. = nach Elfmeterschiessen / ff. = Forfait


H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK