Klasse 4 - 4. Bezirk

Saison 2019/2020

1. Spieltag am 01.09.2019
Tricolore Gasperich II - UN Käerjéng 97 II 2- 3
CS Obercorn

-

Les Aiglons Dalheim 3- 0 ff.
Etoile Sportive Clemency

-

FC Stengefort 2- 4
Red Boys Aspelt - Minière Lasauvage 0- 2
FC Noertzange HF

-

FC Schengen 5- 0
Spielfrei: Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II



2. Spieltag am 15.09.2019

Tricolore Gasperich II

- Etoile Sportive Clemency 0- 1
Les Aiglons Dalheim

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II 1- 0
FC Stengefort

-

FC Noertzange HF 4- 2
FC Schengen - Red Boys Aspelt 3- 0 ff.
Minière Lasauvage

-

CS Obercorn 2- 2
Spielfrei: UN Käerjéng 97 II



3. Spieltag am 29.09.2019
Les Aiglons Dalheim

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II 3- 5
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II - Minière Lasauvage 0- 8
CS Obercorn

-

FC Schengen 6- 1
Red Boys Aspelt

-

FC Stengefort 1- 5
FC Noertzange HF

-

Etoile Sportive Clemency 3- 3
Spielfrei: Tricolore Gasperich II



4. Spieltag am 06.10.2019
Tricolore Gasperich II - FC Noertzange HF 1- 0
FC Stengefort

-

CS Obercorn 6- 1
FC Schengen

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II 6- 0
Minière Lasauvage - UN Käerjéng 97 II 3- 1
Etoile Sportive Clemency

-

Red Boys Aspelt 3- 0 ff.
Spielfrei: Les Aiglons Dalheim



5. Spieltag am 13.10.2019
FC Schengen - UN Käerjéng 97 II 7- 1
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II

-

FC Stengefort 2- 9
CS Obercorn

-

Etoile Sportive Clemency 0- 2
Red Boys Aspelt - FC Noertzange HF 0- 3 ff.
Les Aiglons Dalheim

-

Tricolore Gasperich II 1- 0
Spielfrei: Minière Lasauvage



6. Spieltag am 20.10.2019
Tricolore Gasperich II - Red Boys Aspelt 3- 0 ff.
FC Stengefort

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II 6- 2
Minière Lasauvage

-

Les Aiglons Dalheim 4- 1
FC Noertzange HF - CS Obercorn 2- 5
Etoile Sportive Clemency

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II 7- 0
Spielfrei: FC Schengen



7. Spieltag am 27.10.2019
Etoile Sportive Clemency - UN Käerjéng 97 II 4- 1
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II

-

FC Noertzange HF 2- 2
CS Obercorn - Red Boys Aspelt 3- 0 ff.
Minière Lasauvage - Tricolore Gasperich II 3- 1
Les Aiglons Dalheim

-

FC Schengen 0- 3
Spielfrei: FC Stengefort



8. Spieltag am 03.11.2019
Tricolore Gasperich II - CS Obercorn 1- 4
FC Noertzange HF

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II 1- 0
FC Stengefort

-

Les Aiglons Dalheim 8- 0
FC Schengen - Minière Lasauvage 3- 1
Red Boys Aspelt - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II 0- 3 ff.
Spielfrei: Etoile Sportive Clemency



9. Spieltag am 16.11.2019
FC Schengen - Tricolore Gasperich II 0- 1
Minière Lasauvage

-

FC Stengefort 2- 2
Les Aiglons Dalheim

-

Etoile Sportive Clemency 1- 3
UN Käerjéng 97 II - Red Boys Aspelt 3- 0 ff.
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II

-

CS Obercorn 0- 3
Spielfrei: FC Noertzange HF



10. Spieltag am 24.11.2019
Tricolore Gasperich II - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II 4- 0
CS Obercorn

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II 5- 5
FC Noertzange HF - Les Aiglons Dalheim 3- 1
Etoile Sportive Clemency - Minière Lasauvage 2- 0
FC Stengefort

-

FC Schengen 5- 1
Spielfrei: Red Boys Aspelt



11. Spieltag am 01.12.2019
FC Stengefort - Tricolore Gasperich II 5- 1
FC Schengen

-

Etoile Sportive Clemency 1- 0
Minière Lasauvage - FC Noertzange HF 21.02
Les Aiglons Dalheim - Red Boys Aspelt 3- 0 ff.
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II 21.02
Spielfrei: CS Obercorn



12. Spieltag am 01.03.2020
Red Boys Aspelt - FC Schengen  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II

-

Les Aiglons Dalheim  
FC Noertzange HF - FC Stengefort  
Etoile Sportive Clemency - Tricolore Gasperich II  
CS Obercorn

-

Minière Lasauvage  
Spielfrei: UN Käerjéng 97 II



13. Spieltag am 08.03.2020
Les Aiglons Dalheim - UN Käerjéng 97 II  
FC Schengen

-

CS Obercorn  
Minière Lasauvage - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II  
FC Stengefort - Red Boys Aspelt  
Etoile Sportive Clemency

-

FC Noertzange HF  
Spielfrei: Tricolore Gasperich II



14. Spieltag am 15.03.2020
FC Noertzange HF - Tricolore Gasperich II  
UN Käerjéng 97 II

-

Minière Lasauvage  
Red Boys Aspelt

-

Etoile Sportive Clemency  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II - FC Schengen  
CS Obercorn

-

FC Stengefort  
Spielfrei: Les Aiglons Dalheim



15. Spieltag am 22.03.2020
Tricolore Gasperich II - Les Aiglons Dalheim  
FC Schengen

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II  
FC Stengefort - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II  
Etoile Sportive Clemency - CS Obercorn  
FC Noertzange HF

-

Red Boys Aspelt  
Spielfrei: Minière Lasauvage



16. Spieltag am 29.03.2020
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II - Etoile Sportive Clemency  
UN Käerjéng 97 II

-

FC Stengefort  
Les Aiglons Dalheim

-

Minière Lasauvage  
CS Obercorn - FC Noertzange HF  
Red Boys Aspelt - Tricolore Gasperich II  
Spielfrei: FC Schengen



17. Spieltag am 05.04.2020
Tricolore Gasperich II

-

Minière Lasauvage  
FC Schengen

-

Les Aiglons Dalheim  
FC Noertzange HF - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II  
Etoile Sportive Clemency - UN Käerjéng 97 II  
Red Boys Aspelt

-

CS Obercorn  
Spielfrei: FC Stengefort



18. Spieltag am 19.04.2020
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II - Red Boys Aspelt  
Minière Lasauvage

-

FC Schengen  
UN Käerjéng 97 II - FC Noertzange HF  
CS Obercorn - Tricolore Gasperich II  
Les Aiglons Dalheim

-

FC Stengefort  
Spielfrei: Etoile Sportive Clemency



19. Spieltag am 26.04.2020
Tricolore Gasperich II - FC Schengen  
CS Obercorn

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II  
Etoile Sportive Clemency - Les Aiglons Dalheim  
Red Boys Aspelt - UN Käerjéng 97 II  
FC Stengefort

-

Minière Lasauvage  
Spielfrei: FC Noertzange HF



20. Spieltag am 03.05.2020
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II - Tricolore Gasperich II  
UN Käerjéng 97 II

-

CS Obercorn  
Les Aiglons Dalheim - FC Noertzange HF  
FC Schengen - FC Stengefort  
Minière Lasauvage

-

Etoile Sportive Clemency  
Spielfrei: Red Boys Aspelt



21. Spieltag am 10.05.2020
Tricolore Gasperich II - FC Stengefort  
Red Boys Aspelt

-

Les Aiglons Dalheim  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II - UN Käerjéng 97 II  
Etoile Sportive Clemency - FC Schengen  
FC Noertzange HF

-

Minière Lasauvage  
Spielfrei: CS Obercorn



22. Spieltag am 17.05.2020
UN Käerjéng 97 II - Tricolore Gasperich II  
FC Stengefort

-

Etoile Sportive Clemency  
FC Schengen - FC Noertzange HF  
Minière Lasauvage - Red Boys Aspelt  
Les Aiglons Dalheim

-

CS Obercorn  
Spielfrei: Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II



Die aktuelle Tabelle

Klasse 4 - 4. Bezirk

Saison 2019/2020
  Verein Sp.   G U V   Punkte   Tore   Differenz
1. FC Stengefort 10   9 1 0   28   54 : 14   + 40
2. ES Clemency 10   7 1 2   22   27 : 10   + 17
3. CS Obercorn 10   6 2 2   20   32 : 19   + 13
4. FC Schengen 10   6 0 4   18   25 : 19   + 6
5. Minière Lasauvage 9   5 2 2   17   25 : 12   + 13
6. FC Noertzange HF 9   4 2 3   14   21 : 16   + 5
7. Tricolore Gasperich II 10   4 0 6   12   14 : 17   - 3
8. UN Käerjéng 97 II 9   3 1 5   10   21 : 31   - 10
9. Les Aiglons Dalheim 10   3 0 7   9   11 : 29   - 18
10. ES Schouweiler II 9   1 1 7   4   7 : 40   - 33
11. Red Boys Aspelt 10   0 0 10   0   1 : 31   - 30

 


H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK