Seniors II - Klasse 4 - 4. Bezirk

Saison 2020/2021

1. Spieltag am 20.09.2020
CS Oberkorn

-

FC Rodange 91 II 1- 3
Minière Lasauvage

-

Jeunesse Esch II 0- 1
FC Noertzange HF

-

FC Schifflingen 95 II 0- 0
UN Käerjéng 97 II - Red Boys Aspelt 5- 4
FC Schengen - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II verlegt



2. Spieltag am 27.09.2020
FC Schengen - UN Käerjéng 97 II 2- 4
Red Boys Aspelt

-

FC Noertzange HF 0- 4
FC Rodange 91 II

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II 3- 1
FC Schifflingen 95 II

-

Minière Lasauvage 2- 2
Jeunesse Esch II

-

CS Oberkorn 3- 3



3. Spieltag am 04.10.2020
CS Oberkorn - FC Schifflingen 95 II  
FC Rodange 91 II

-

FC Schengen  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II

-

Jeunesse Esch II  
Minière Lasauvage

-

Red Boys Aspelt  
FC Noertzange HF

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II  



4. Spieltag am 11.10.2020
FC Schengen - FC Noertzange HF  
Red Boys Aspelt

-

CS Oberkorn  
Jeunesse Esch II - FC Rodange 91 II  
UN Käerjéng 97 II

-

Minière Lasauvage  
FC Schifflingen 95 II

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II  



5. Spieltag am 18.10.2020
FC Rodange 91 II

-

FC Schifflingen 95 II  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II - Red Boys Aspelt  
Minière Lasauvage - FC Noertzange HF  
Jeunesse Esch II - FC Schengen  
CS Oberkorn

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II  



6. Spieltag am 25.10.2020
FC Noertzange HF

-

CS Oberkorn  
FC Schengen

-

Minière Lasauvage  
UN Käerjéng 97 II - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II  
Red Boys Aspelt - FC Rodange 91 II  
FC Schifflingen 95 II - Jeunesse Esch II  



7. Spieltag am 08.11.2020
CS Oberkorn - Minière Lasauvage  
FC Schifflingen 95 II

-

FC Schengen  
FC Rodange 91 II

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II - FC Noertzange HF  
Jeunesse Esch II

-

Red Boys Aspelt  



8. Spieltag am 15.11.2020
FC Schengen - CS Oberkorn  
FC Noertzange HF

-

FC Rodange 91 II  
Minière Lasauvage

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II  
UN Käerjéng 97 II

-

Jeunesse Esch II  
Red Boys Aspelt - FC Schifflingen 95 II  



9. Spieltag am 22.11.2020
Red Boys Aspelt - FC Schengen  
FC Schifflingen 95 II

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II  
FC Rodange 91 II

-

Minière Lasauvage  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II - CS Oberkorn  
Jeunesse Esch II

-

FC Noertzange HF  



10. Spieltag am 07.03.2021
UN Käerjéng 97 II - FC Schengen  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II

-

FC Rodange 91 II  
FC Noertzange HF

-

Red Boys Aspelt  
Minière Lasauvage - FC Schifflingen 95 II  
CS Oberkorn

-

Jeunesse Esch II  



11. Spieltag am 14.03.2021
Jeunesse Esch II - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II  
Red Boys Aspelt

-

Minière Lasauvage  
FC Schengen

-

FC Rodange 91 II  
FC Schifflingen 95 II - CS Oberkorn  
UN Käerjéng 97 II

-

FC Noertzange HF  



12. Spieltag am 21.03.2021
Minière Lasauvage - UN Käerjéng 97 II  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II

-

FC Schifflingen 95 II  
FC Noertzange HF

-

FC Schengen  
FC Rodange 91 II - Jeunesse Esch II  
CS Oberkorn

-

Red Boys Aspelt  



13. Spieltag am 28.03.2021
FC Schengen - Jeunesse Esch II  
Red Boys Aspelt

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II  
FC Schifflingen 95 II

-

FC Rodange 91 II  
UN Käerjéng 97 II - CS Oberkorn  
FC Noertzange HF

-

Minière Lasauvage  



14. Spieltag am 11.04.2021
CS Oberkorn - FC Noertzange HF  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II  
FC Rodange 91 II

-

Red Boys Aspelt  
Jeunesse Esch II - FC Schifflingen 95 II  
Minière Lasauvage

-

FC Schengen  



15. Spieltag am 18.04.2021
Minière Lasauvage - CS Oberkorn  
FC Schengen

-

FC Schifflingen 95 II  
FC Noertzange HF

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II  
Red Boys Aspelt - Jeunesse Esch II  
UN Käerjéng 97 II

-

FC Rodange 91 II  



16. Spieltag am 25.04.2021
CS Oberkorn - FC Schengen  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II

-

Minière Lasauvage  
FC Rodange 91 II

-

FC Noertzange HF  
FC Schifflingen 95 II - Red Boys Aspelt  
Jeunesse Esch II

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II  



17. Spieltag am 02.05.2021
Minière Lasauvage - FC Rodange 91 II  
FC Schengen

-

Red Boys Aspelt  
UN Käerjéng 97 II

-

FC Schifflingen 95 II  
CS Oberkorn - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II  
FC Noertzange HF

-

Jeunesse Esch II  



18. Spieltag am 09.05.2021
FC Rodange 91 II - CS Oberkorn  
FC Schifflingen 95 II

-

FC Noertzange HF  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler II

-

FC Schengen  
Jeunesse Esch II - Minière Lasauvage  
Red Boys Aspelt

-

UN Käerjéng 97 II  


Die aktuelle Tabelle

Seniors II - Klasse 4 - 4. Bezirk

Saison 2020/2021
  Verein Sp.   G U V   Punkte   Tore   Differenz
1. FC Rodange 91 II 2   2 0 0   6   6 : 2   + 4
2. UN Käerjéng 97 II 2   2 0 0   6   9 : 6   + 3
3. FC Noertzange HF 2   1 1 0   4   4 : 0   + 4
4. Jeunesse Esch II 2   1 1 0   4   4 : 3   + 1
5. FC Schifflingen 95 II 2   0 2 0   2   2 : 2   + 0
6. Minière Lasauvage 2   0 1 1   1   2 : 3   - 1
7. CS Oberkorn 2   0 1 1   1   4 : 6   - 2
8. FC Schengen 1   0 0 1   0   2 : 4   - 2
9. ES Schouweiler II 1   0 0 1   0   1 : 3   - 2
10. Red Boys Aspelt 2   0 0 2   0   4 : 9   - 5

 


H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK