Seniors II - Klasse 4 - 3. Bezirk

Saison 2019/2020

1. Spieltag am 01.09.2019
US Hostert II

-

Syra Mensdorf II 3- 2
AS Luxemburg/Porto II

-

Tricolore Gasperich 0- 6
US Moutfort/Medingen

-

Red Star Merl/Belair 0- 2
Blo-Weiss Itzig - Swift Hesperingen II 2- 0
Avenir Beggen - Jeunesse Biwer II 2- 2

Spielfrei: Sporting Bertrange



2. Spieltag am 15.09.2019
Jeunesse Biwer II - Sporting Bertrange 1- 6
Syra Mensdorf II

-

Blo-Weiss Itzig 2- 1
AS Luxemburg/Porto II

-

US Moutfort/Medingen 0- 8
Red Star Merl/Belair

-

US Hostert II 1- 2
Swift Hesperingen II

-

Avenir Beggen 1- 3

Spielfrei: Tricolore Gasperich



3. Spieltag am 29.09.2019
Tricolore Gasperich - Jeunesse Biwer II 10- 0
US Hostert II

-

US Moutfort/Medingen 2- 2
Sporting Bertrange

-

Swift Hesperingen II 7- 0
Blo-Weiss Itzig

-

Red Star Merl/Belair 3- 1
Avenir Beggen

-

Syra Mensdorf II 4- 6

Spielfrei: AS Luxemburg/Porto II



4. Spieltag am 06.10.2019
AS Luxemburg/Porto II - US Hostert II 0- 13
US Moutfort/Medingen

-

Blo-Weiss Itzig 1- 4
Red Star Merl/Belair - Avenir Beggen 2- 3
Syra Mensdorf II

-

Sporting Bertrange 6- 4
Swift Hesperingen II

-

Tricolore Gasperich 3- 1

Spielfrei: Jeunesse Biwer II



5. Spieltag am 13.10.2019
Tricolore Gasperich

-

Syra Mensdorf II 3- 1
Jeunesse Biwer II - AS Luxemburg/Porto II 3- 0 ff.
Sporting Bertrange - Red Star Merl/Belair 6- 1
Blo-Weiss Itzig - US Hostert II 4- 1
Avenir Beggen

-

US Moutfort/Medingen 2- 4

Spielfrei: Swift Hesperingen II



6. Spieltag am 20.10.2019
US Hostert II

-

Avenir Beggen 5- 2
AS Luxemburg/Porto II

-

Blo-Weiss Itzig 0- 3
US Moutfort/Medingen - Sporting Bertrange 4- 5
Red Star Merl/Belair - Tricolore Gasperich 0- 1
Swift Hesperingen II - Jeunesse Biwer II 5- 2

Spielfrei: Syra Mensdorf II



7. Spieltag am 27.10.2019
Tricolore Gasperich - US Moutfort/Medingen 3- 1
Jeunesse Biwer II

-

Syra Mensdorf II 2- 9
Sporting Bertrange

-

US Hostert II 3- 2
Swift Hesperingen II - AS Luxemburg/Porto II 13- 0
Avenir Beggen

-

Blo-Weiss Itzig 2- 3

Spielfrei: Red Star Merl/Belair



8. Spieltag am 03.11.2019
US Hostert II - Tricolore Gasperich 1- 3
AS Luxemburg/Porto II

-

Avenir Beggen 0- 4
Red Star Merl/Belair

-

Jeunesse Biwer II 1- 1
Syra Mensdorf II

-

Swift Hesperingen II 0- 0
Blo-Weiss Itzig - Sporting Bertrange 3- 0 ff.

Spielfrei: US Moutfort/Medingen



9. Spieltag am 16.11.2019
Tricolore Gasperich - Blo-Weiss Itzig 1- 1
Syra Mensdorf II

-

AS Luxemburg/Porto II 15- 1
Sporting Bertrange

-

Avenir Beggen 6- 6
Jeunesse Biwer II - US Moutfort/Medingen 2- 5
Swift Hesperingen II

-

Red Star Merl/Belair 2- 3

Spielfrei: US Hostert II



10. Spieltag am 24.11.2019
US Hostert II - Jeunesse Biwer II 3- 0 ff.
AS Luxemburg/Porto II

-

Sporting Bertrange 1- 5
US Moutfort/Medingen

-

Swift Hesperingen II 2- 1
Red Star Merl/Belair - Syra Mensdorf II 3- 0 ff.
Avenir Beggen

-

Tricolore Gasperich 1- 2

Spielfrei: Blo-Weiss Itzig



11. Spieltag am 01.12.2019
Tricolore Gasperich - Sporting Bertrange 3- 2
Jeunesse Biwer II

-

Blo-Weiss Itzig 1- 6
Red Star Merl/Belair

-

AS Luxemburg/Porto II 2- 0
Syra Mensdorf II - US Moutfort/Medingen 2- 2
Swift Hesperingen II

-

US Hostert II 0- 2

Spielfrei: Avenir Beggen



12. Spieltag am 01.03.2020
US Hostert II - Red Star Merl/Belair  
Blo-Weiss Itzig

-

Syra Mensdorf II  
Sporting Bertrange

-

Jeunesse Biwer II  
US Moutfort/Medingen - AS Luxemburg/Porto II  
Avenir Beggen

-

Swift Hesperingen II  

Spielfrei: Tricolore Gasperich



13. Spieltag am 08.03.2020
Jeunesse Biwer II - Tricolore Gasperich  
Syra Mensdorf II

-

Avenir Beggen  
US Moutfort/Medingen

-

US Hostert II  
Red Star Merl/Belair - Blo-Weiss Itzig  
Swift Hesperingen II

-

Sporting Bertrange  

Spielfrei: AS Luxemburg/Porto II



14. Spieltag am 15.03.2020
US Hostert II - AS Luxemburg/Porto II  
Tricolore Gasperich

-

Swift Hesperingen II  
Blo-Weiss Itzig

-

US Moutfort/Medingen  
Sporting Bertrange - Syra Mensdorf II  
Avenir Beggen

-

Red Star Merl/Belair  

Spielfrei: Jeunesse Biwer II



15. Spieltag am 22.03.2020
US Hostert II - Blo-Weiss Itzig  
Syra Mensdorf II

-

Tricolore Gasperich  
US Moutfort/Medingen

-

Avenir Beggen  
AS Luxemburg/Porto II - Jeunesse Biwer II  
Red Star Merl/Belair

-

Sporting Bertrange  

Spielfrei: Swift Hesperingen II



16. Spieltag am 29.03.2020
Tricolore Gasperich - Red Star Merl/Belair  
Jeunesse Biwer II

-

Swift Hesperingen II  
Sporting Bertrange

-

US Moutfort/Medingen  
Blo-Weiss Itzig - AS Luxemburg/Porto II  
Avenir Beggen

-

US Hostert II  

Spielfrei: Syra Mensdorf II



17. Spieltag am 05.04.2020
US Hostert II - Sporting Bertrange  
AS Luxemburg/Porto II

-

Swift Hesperingen II  
Syra Mensdorf II

-

Jeunesse Biwer II  
US Moutfort/Medingen - Tricolore Gasperich  
Blo-Weiss Itzig

-

Avenir Beggen  

Spielfrei: Red Star Merl/Belair



18. Spieltag am 19.04.2020
Tricolore Gasperich - US Hostert II  
Jeunesse Biwer II

-

Red Star Merl/Belair  
Sporting Bertrange

-

Blo-Weiss Itzig  
Swift Hesperingen II - Syra Mensdorf II  
Avenir Beggen

-

AS Luxemburg/Porto II  

Spielfrei: US Moutfort/Medingen



19. Spieltag am 26.04.2020
Blo-Weiss Itzig - Tricolore Gasperich  
AS Luxemburg/Porto II

-

Syra Mensdorf II  
Red Star Merl/Belair - Swift Hesperingen II  
US Moutfort/Medingen - Jeunesse Biwer II  
Avenir Beggen

-

Sporting Bertrange  

Spielfrei: US Hostert II



20. Spieltag am 03.05.2020
Tricolore Gasperich

-

Avenir Beggen  
Jeunesse Biwer II - US Hostert II  
Sporting Bertrange

-

AS Luxemburg/Porto II  
Syra Mensdorf II

-

Red Star Merl/Belair  
Swift Hesperingen II - US Moutfort/Medingen  

Spielfrei: Blo-Weiss Itzig



21. Spieltag am 10.05.2020
US Hostert II - Swift Hesperingen II  
US Moutfort/Medingen

-

Syra Mensdorf II  
AS Luxemburg/Porto II

-

Red Star Merl/Belair  
Blo-Weiss Itzig - Jeunesse Biwer II  
Sporting Bertrange

-

Tricolore Gasperich  

Spielfrei: Avenir Beggen



22. Spieltag am 17.05.2020
Tricolore Gasperich - AS Luxemburg/Porto II  
Jeunesse Biwer II

-

Avenir Beggen  
Red Star Merl/Belair

-

US Moutfort/Medingen  
Syra Mensdorf II - US Hostert II  
Swift Hesperingen II

-

Blo-Weiss Itzig  

Spielfrei: Sporting Bertrange

 

Die aktuelle Tabelle

Seniors II - Klasse 4 - 3. Bezirk

Saison 2019/2020
  Verein Sp.   G U V   Punkte   Tore   Differenz
1. Tricolore Gasperich 10   8 1 1   25   33 : 10   + 23
2. Blo-Weiss Itzig (A) 10   8 1 1   25   30 : 9   + 21
3. Sporting Bertrange (A) 10   6 1 3   19   44 : 27   + 17
4. US Hostert II (A) 10   6 1 3   19   34 : 17   + 17
5. Syra Mensdorf II 10   5 2 3   17   43 : 23   + 20
6. US Moutfort/Medingen 10   4 2 4   14   29 : 23   + 6
7. Red Star Merl/Belair 10   4 1 5   13   16 : 18   - 2
8. Avenir Beggen (A) 10   3 2 5   11   29 : 31   - 2
9. Swift Hesperingen II 10   3 1 6   10   25 : 22   + 3
10. Jeunesse Biwer II 10   1 2 7   5   14 : 47   - 33
11. AS Luxemburg/Porto II 10   0 0 10   0   2 : 72   - 70

 


H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK