Seniors II - Klasse 4 - 2. Bezirk

Saison 2019/2020

1. Spieltag am 15.09.2019
US Boevange/Attert

-

Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf 0- 0
US Rambrouch

-

FC Biekerech 2- 1
Excelsior Grevels

-

US Folschette 3- 6
FC Brouch - FC Pratzerthal/Redange 3- 5
FC Kopstal 33 - Les Ardoisiers Perlé 3- 5



2. Spieltag am 29.09.2019
US Boevange/Attert - Excelsior Grevels 3- 0
US Folschette

-

FC Kopstal 33 2- 6
FC Pratzerthal/Redange

-

US Rambrouch 1- 4
FC Biekerech

-

Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf 6- 1
Les Ardoisiers Perlé

-

FC Brouch 4- 1



3. Spieltag am 06.10.2019
Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf - FC Pratzerthal/Redange 1- 4
FC Brouch

-

US Folschette 2- 1
FC Kopstal 33

-

Excelsior Grevels 3- 2
FC Biekerech

-

US Boevange/Attert 1- 2
US Rambrouch

-

Les Ardoisiers Perlé 3- 1



4. Spieltag am 13.10.2019
Excelsior Grevels - FC Brouch 1- 3
US Folschette

-

US Rambrouch 1- 0
FC Pratzerthal/Redange - FC Biekerech 4- 1
US Boevange/Attert

-

FC Kopstal 33 0- 0
Les Ardoisiers Perlé

-

Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf 6- 0



5. Spieltag am 20.10.2019
FC Pratzerthal/Redange

-

US Boevange/Attert 1- 4
Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf - US Folschette 2- 10
FC Brouch - FC Kopstal 33 0- 3
FC Biekerech - Les Ardoisiers Perlé 4- 0
US Rambrouch

-

Excelsior Grevels 2- 0



6. Spieltag am 27.10.2019
FC Kopstal 33

-

US Rambrouch 5- 2
Excelsior Grevels

-

Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf 2- 2
US Folschette - FC Biekerech 3- 2
Les Ardoisiers Perlé - FC Pratzerthal/Redange 5- 3
US Boevange/Attert - FC Brouch 7- 0



7. Spieltag am 03.11.2019
FC Pratzerthal/Redange - US Folschette 1- 1
US Rambrouch

-

FC Brouch 3- 2
Les Ardoisiers Perlé

-

US Boevange/Attert 06.03
FC Biekerech - Excelsior Grevels 2- 2
Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf

-

FC Kopstal 33 28.02



8. Spieltag am 16.11.2019
US Boevange/Attert - US Rambrouch 3- 0
FC Brouch

-

Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf 6- 1
FC Kopstal 33

-

FC Biekerech 7- 1
Excelsior Grevels

-

FC Pratzerthal/Redange 3- 3
US Folschette - Les Ardoisiers Perlé 4- 3



9. Spieltag am 24.11.2019
FC Pratzerthal/Redange - FC Kopstal 33 0- 1
FC Biekerech

-

FC Brouch 06.03
Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf

-

US Rambrouch 06.03
US Folschette - US Boevange/Attert 0- 3
Les Ardoisiers Perlé

-

Excelsior Grevels 2- 1



10. Spieltag am 15.03.2020
Excelsior Grevels - US Boevange/Attert  
US Rambrouch

-

FC Pratzerthal/Redange  
FC Kopstal 33

-

US Folschette  
Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf - FC Biekerech  
FC Brouch

-

Les Ardoisiers Perlé  



11. Spieltag am 22.03.2020
FC Pratzerthal/Redange - Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf  
Les Ardoisiers Perlé

-

US Rambrouch  
US Folschette

-

FC Brouch  
Excelsior Grevels - FC Kopstal 33  
US Boevange/Attert

-

FC Biekerech  



12. Spieltag am 29.03.2020
FC Brouch - Excelsior Grevels  
US Rambrouch

-

US Folschette  
Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf

-

Les Ardoisiers Perlé  
FC Biekerech - FC Pratzerthal/Redange  
FC Kopstal 33

-

US Boevange/Attert  



13. Spieltag am 05.04.2020
Les Ardoisiers Perlé - FC Biekerech  
US Boevange/Attert

-

FC Pratzerthal/Redange  
US Folschette

-

Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf  
FC Kopstal 33 - FC Brouch  
Excelsior Grevels

-

US Rambrouch  



14. Spieltag am 19.04.2020
US Rambrouch - FC Kopstal 33  
FC Pratzerthal/Redange

-

Les Ardoisiers Perlé  
FC Brouch

-

US Boevange/Attert  
Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf - Excelsior Grevels  
FC Biekerech

-

US Folschette  



15. Spieltag am 26.04.2020
US Folschette - FC Pratzerthal/Redange  
Excelsior Grevels

-

FC Biekerech  
US Boevange/Attert

-

Les Ardoisiers Perlé  
FC Kopstal 33 - Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf  
FC Brouch

-

US Rambrouch  



16. Spieltag am 03.05.2020
US Rambrouch - US Boevange/Attert  
Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf

-

FC Brouch  
FC Pratzerthal/Redange

-

Excelsior Grevels  
FC Biekerech - FC Kopstal 33  
Les Ardoisiers Perlé

-

US Folschette  



17. Spieltag am 10.05.2020
US Boevange/Attert - US Folschette  
FC Brouch

-

FC Biekerech  
US Rambrouch

-

Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf  
Excelsior Grevels - Les Ardoisiers Perlé  
FC Kopstal 33

-

FC Pratzerthal/Redange  



18. Spieltag am 17.05.2020
FC Pratzerthal/Redange - FC Brouch  
Les Ardoisiers Perlé

-

FC Kopstal 33  
US Folschette

-

Excelsior Grevels  
Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf - US Boevange/Attert  
FC Biekerech

-

US Rambrouch  


Die aktuelle Tabelle

Seniors II - Klasse 4 - 2. Bezirk

Saison 2019/2020
  Verein Sp.   G U V   Punkte   Tore   Differenz
1. US Boevange/Attert 8   6 2 0   20   22 : 2   + 20
2. FC Kopstal 33 8   6 1 1   19   28 : 12   + 16
3. US Folschette 9   5 1 3   16   28 : 22   + 6
4. Les Ardoisiers Perlé 8   5 0 3   15   26 : 19   + 7
5. US Rambrouch 8   5 0 3   15   16 : 14   + 2
6. FC Pratzerthal/Redange 9   3 2 4   11   22 : 23   - 1
7. FC Brouch 8   3 0 5   9   17 : 25   - 8
8. FC Biekerech 8   2 1 5   7   18 : 21   - 3
9. Excelsior Grevels 9   0 3 6   3   14 : 26   - 12
10. Rac. Heiderscheid/Eschdorf 7   0 2 5   2   7 : 34   - 27

 


H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK