Seniors II - Klasse 3 - 3. Bezirk

Saison 2019/2020

1. Spieltag am 01.09.2019
Entente Differdingen-Luna

-

US Rümelingen II 0- 3 ff. (4- 2)
FC Rodange 91

-

Union 05 Kayl/Tétange 0- 3 ff. (7- 1)
FC Monnerich

-

FC Ehlerange 6- 1
FC Koerich - US Esch 0- 8
FC Kehlen - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 9- 2
Alliance Aischdall H/E

-

Jeunesse Useldange 3- 0 ff.



2. Spieltag am 15.09.2019
FC Rodange 91 - FC Kehlen 7- 0
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler

-

Entente Differdingen-Luna 1- 1
US Rümelingen II

-

FC Koerich 3- 3
US Esch

-

Alliance Aischdall H/E 10- 2
Jeunesse Useldange

-

FC Monnerich 2- 5
FC Ehlerange - Union 05 Kayl/Tétange 1- 1



3. Spieltag am 29.09.2019
Entente Differdingen-Luna - FC Kehlen 7- 5
FC Ehlerange

-

FC Rodange 91 1- 0
Union 05 Kayl/Tétange

-

Jeunesse Useldange 1- 0
FC Monnerich

-

US Esch 2- 2
FC Koerich

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 0- 0
Alliance Aischdall H/E - US Rümelingen II 4- 2



4. Spieltag am 06.10.2019
FC Rodange 91 - Entente Differdingen-Luna 0- 3 ff. (3- 0)
FC Kehlen

-

FC Koerich 3- 0
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler - Alliance Aischdall H/E 1- 2
US Rümelingen II

-

FC Monnerich 0- 3
US Esch

-

Union 05 Kayl/Tétange 4- 2
Jeunesse Useldange

-

FC Ehlerange 2- 1



5. Spieltag am 13.10.2019
Jeunesse Useldange

-

FC Rodange 91 0- 4
FC Ehlerange - US Esch 1- 4
Union 05 Kayl/Tétange

-

US Rümelingen II 1- 3
FC Koerich - Entente Differdingen-Luna 3- 1
FC Monnerich - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 9- 0
Alliance Aischdall H/E

-

FC Kehlen 1- 4



6. Spieltag am 20.10.2019
Entente Differdingen-Luna

-

Alliance Aischdall H/E 4- 0
FC Rodange 91

-

FC Koerich 9- 0
FC Kehlen - FC Monnerich 1- 5
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler - Union 05 Kayl/Tétange 4- 3
US Rümelingen II - FC Ehlerange 1- 2
US Esch

-

Jeunesse Useldange 3- 0 ff.



7. Spieltag am 27.10.2019
US Esch

-

FC Rodange 91 4- 2
Jeunesse Useldange

-

US Rümelingen II 0- 3 ff.
Union 05 Kayl/Tétange - FC Kehlen 4- 0
FC Monnerich - Entente Differdingen-Luna 2- 0
FC Ehlerange

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 0- 0
Alliance Aischdall H/E - FC Koerich 1- 2



8. Spieltag am 03.11.2019
Entente Differdingen-Luna - Union 05 Kayl/Tétange 0- 2
FC Rodange 91

-

Alliance Aischdall H/E 5- 1
FC Koerich - FC Monnerich 1- 4
FC Kehlen - FC Ehlerange 1- 11
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler

-

Jeunesse Useldange 3- 0 ff.
US Rümelingen II

-

US Esch 1- 5



9. Spieltag am 16.11.2019
US Rümelingen II - FC Rodange 91 0- 4
US Esch

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 12- 0
Jeunesse Useldange

-

FC Kehlen 0- 3 ff.
FC Ehlerange - Entente Differdingen-Luna 1- 1
Union 05 Kayl/Tétange

-

FC Koerich 0- 1
FC Monnerich - Alliance Aischdall H/E 7- 4



10. Spieltag am 24.11.2019
Entente Differdingen-Luna - Jeunesse Useldange 3- 0 ff.
FC Rodange 91

-

FC Monnerich 1- 4
FC Koerich

-

FC Ehlerange 3- 5
FC Kehlen - US Esch 0- 8
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler

-

US Rümelingen II 2- 3
Alliance Aischdall H/E - Union 05 Kayl/Tétange 8- 3



11. Spieltag am 01.12.2019
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler - FC Rodange 91 2- 3
US Rümelingen II

-

FC Kehlen 3- 2
Jeunesse Useldange - FC Koerich 0- 3 ff.
Union 05 Kayl/Tétange

-

FC Monnerich 2- 6
US Esch

-

Entente Differdingen-Luna 6- 0
FC Ehlerange - Alliance Aischdall H/E 2- 2



12. Spieltag am 01.03.2020
Entente Differdingen-Luna - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler  
FC Kehlen

-

FC Rodange 91  
FC Koerich - US Rümelingen II  
FC Monnerich - Jeunesse Useldange  
Union 05 Kayl/Tétange

-

FC Ehlerange  
Alliance Aischdall H/E

-

US Esch  



13. Spieltag am 08.03.2020
FC Rodange 91 - FC Ehlerange  
Jeunesse Useldange

-

Union 05 Kayl/Tétange  
US Rümelingen II

-

Alliance Aischdall H/E  
FC Kehlen - Entente Differdingen-Luna  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler

-

FC Koerich  
US Esch - FC Monnerich  



14. Spieltag am 15.03.2020
Entente Differdingen-Luna - FC Rodange 91  
Union 05 Kayl/Tétange

-

US Esch  
FC Koerich

-

FC Kehlen  
FC Monnerich - US Rümelingen II  
FC Ehlerange

-

Jeunesse Useldange  
Alliance Aischdall H/E - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler  



15. Spieltag am 22.03.2020
Entente Differdingen-Luna - FC Koerich  
US Rümelingen II

-

Union 05 Kayl/Tétange  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler

-

FC Monnerich  
FC Kehlen - Alliance Aischdall H/E  
FC Rodange 91

-

Jeunesse Useldange  
US Esch - FC Ehlerange  



16. Spieltag am 29.03.2020
FC Monnerich - FC Kehlen  
Union 05 Kayl/Tétange

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler  
FC Ehlerange

-

US Rümelingen II  
Jeunesse Useldange - US Esch  
FC Koerich

-

FC Rodange 91  
Alliance Aischdall H/E - Entente Differdingen-Luna  



17. Spieltag am 05.04.2020
Entente Differdingen-Luna - FC Monnerich  
FC Rodange 91

-

US Esch  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler

-

FC Ehlerange  
FC Kehlen - Union 05 Kayl/Tétange  
FC Koerich

-

Alliance Aischdall H/E  
US Rümelingen II - Jeunesse Useldange  



18. Spieltag am 19.04.2020
FC Monnerich - FC Koerich  
FC Ehlerange

-

FC Kehlen  
Union 05 Kayl/Tétange

-

Entente Differdingen-Luna  
Jeunesse Useldange - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler  
US Esch

-

US Rümelingen II  
Alliance Aischdall H/E - FC Rodange 91  



19. Spieltag am 26.04.2020
Entente Differdingen-Luna - FC Ehlerange  
FC Rodange 91

-

US Rümelingen II  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler - US Esch  
FC Kehlen - Jeunesse Useldange  
FC Koerich

-

Union 05 Kayl/Tétange  
Alliance Aischdall H/E

-

FC Monnerich  



20. Spieltag am 03.05.2020
FC Monnerich

-

FC Rodange 91  
Union 05 Kayl/Tétange - Alliance Aischdall H/E  
FC Ehlerange

-

FC Koerich  
Jeunesse Useldange

-

Entente Differdingen-Luna  
US Rümelingen II - Etoile Sportive Schouweiler  
US Esch - FC Kehlen  



21. Spieltag am 10.05.2020
Entente Differdingen-Luna - US Esch  
FC Kehlen

-

US Rümelingen II  
FC Rodange 91

-

Etoile Sportive Schouweiler  
FC Koerich - Jeunesse Useldange  
FC Monnerich

-

Union 05 Kayl/Tétange  
Alliance Aischdall H/E - FC Ehlerange  



22. Spieltag am 17.05.2020
Union 05 Kayl/Tétange - FC Rodange 91  
Jeunesse Useldange

-

Alliance Aischdall H/E  
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler

-

FC Kehlen  
US Rümelingen II - Entente Differdingen-Luna  
FC Ehlerange

-

FC Monnerich  
US Esch - FC Koerich  

 

Die aktuelle Tabelle

Seniors II - Klasse 3 - 3. Bezirk

Saison 2019/2020
  Verein Sp.   G U V   Punkte   Tore   Differenz
1. US Esch 11   10 1 0   31   66 : 10   + 56
2. FC Monnerich (A) 11   10 1 0   31   53 : 14   + 39
3. FC Rodange 91 (A) 11   6 0 5   18   35 : 18   + 17
4. FC Ehlerange (N) 11   4 4 3   16   26 : 21   + 5
5. US Rümelingen II

11

  5 1 5   16   22 : 26   - 4
6. Entente Differdingen-Luna 11   4 2 5   14   20 : 23   - 3
7. FC Koerich 11   4 2 5   14   16 : 34   - 18
8. Union 05 Kayl/Tétange (A) 11   4 1 6   13   22 : 27   - 5
9. Alliance Aischdall H/E 11   4 1 6   13   28 : 40   - 12
10. FC Kehlen 11   4 0 7   12   28 : 48   - 20
11. ES Schouweiler (N) 11   2 3 6   9   15 : 42   - 27
12. Jeunesse Useldange 11   1 0 10   3   4 :

32

  - 28

 


H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK