Seniors II - Klasse 3 - 2. Bezirk

Saison 2020/2021

1. Spieltag am 13.09.2020
FC Munsbach

-

FC Lorentzweiler 2- 2
Syra Mensdorf

-

FC Kopstal 33 7- 2
US Berdorf/Consdorf

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach II 2- 1
Union Remich/Bous - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 3- 2
Résidence Walferdange - CS Grevenmacher 3- 2
US Sandweiler

-

FC Kehlen 3- 0 ff. (4- 7)



2. Spieltag am 20.09.2020
FC Kehlen - Résidence Walferdange 7- 2
CS Grevenmacher

-

Union Remich/Bous 2- 5
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

-

US Berdorf/Consdorf 2- 2
FC Kopstal 33

-

FC Lorentzweiler 1- 8
US Sandweiler

-

FC Munsbach 2- 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach II - Syra Mensdorf 1- 3



3. Spieltag am 27.09.2020
FC Lorentzweiler - Blo-Weiss Medernach II 2- 2
Syra Mensdorf

-

Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 9- 2
US Berdorf/Consdorf

-

CS Grevenmacher 0- 3
Union Remich/Bous

-

FC Kehlen 0- 2
FC Kopstal 33

-

FC Munsbach 0- 5
Résidence Walferdange - US Sandweiler 9- 2



4. Spieltag am 04.10.2020
US Sandweiler - Union Remich/Bous  
FC Kehlen

-

US Berdorf/Consdorf  
CS Grevenmacher - Syra Mensdorf  
Blo-Weiss Medernach II

-

FC Kopstal 33  
FC Munsbach

-

Résidence Walferdange  
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

-

FC Lorentzweiler  



5. Spieltag am 11.10.2020
Blo-Weiss Medernach II

-

FC Munsbach  
FC Kopstal 33 - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
FC Lorentzweiler

-

CS Grevenmacher  
Syra Mensdorf - FC Kehlen  
US Berdorf/Consdorf - US Sandweiler  
Union Remich/Bous

-

Résidence Walferdange  



6. Spieltag am 18.10.2020
FC Munsbach

-

Union Remich/Bous  
Résidence Walferdange

-

US Berdorf/Consdorf  
US Sandweiler - Syra Mensdorf  
FC Kehlen - FC Lorentzweiler  
CS Grevenmacher - FC Kopstal 33  
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach II  



7. Spieltag am 25.10.2020
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - FC Munsbach  
Blo-Weiss Medernach II

-

CS Grevenmacher  
FC Lorentzweiler

-

US Sandweiler  
Syra Mensdorf - Résidence Walferdange  
US Berdorf/Consdorf

-

Union Remich/Bous  
FC Kopstal 33 - FC Kehlen  



8. Spieltag am 08.11.2020
Union Remich/Bous - Syra Mensdorf  
Résidence Walferdange

-

FC Lorentzweiler  
US Sandweiler

-

FC Kopstal 33  
FC Kehlen - Blo-Weiss Medernach II  
CS Grevenmacher

-

Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
FC Munsbach - US Berdorf/Consdorf  



9. Spieltag am 15.11.2020
CS Grevenmacher - FC Munsbach  
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - FC Kehlen  
FC Kopstal 33 - Résidence Walferdange  
FC Lorentzweiler

-

Union Remich/Bous  
Syra Mensdorf

-

US Berdorf/Consdorf  
Blo-Weiss Medernach II

-

US Sandweiler  



10. Spieltag am 22.11.2020
US Berdorf/Consdorf - FC Lorentzweiler  
Union Remich/Bous

-

FC Kopstal 33  
Résidence Walferdange

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach II  
US Sandweiler - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
FC Kehlen

-

CS Grevenmacher  
FC Munsbach - Syra Mensdorf  



11. Spieltag am 29.11.2020
FC Kehlen - FC Munsbach  
CS Grevenmacher

-

US Sandweiler  
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

-

Résidence Walferdange  
FC Kopstal 33 - US Berdorf/Consdorf  
FC Lorentzweiler

-

Syra Mensdorf  
Blo-Weiss Medernach II - Union Remich/Bous  



12. Spieltag am 28.02.2021
US Sandweiler - FC Munsbach  
Union Remich/Bous

-

CS Grevenmacher  
Syra Mensdorf

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach II  
FC Lorentzweiler - FC Kopstal 33  
US Berdorf/Consdorf

-

Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
Résidence Walferdange - FC Kehlen  



13. Spieltag am 07.03.2021
FC Munsbach - FC Kopstal 33  
Blo-Weiss Medernach II

-

FC Lorentzweiler  
CS Grevenmacher

-

US Berdorf/Consdorf  
US Sandweiler - Résidence Walferdange  
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

-

Syra Mensdorf  
FC Kehlen - Union Remich/Bous  



14. Spieltag am 14.03.2021
Résidence Walferdange - FC Munsbach  
FC Lorentzweiler

-

Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
Union Remich/Bous

-

US Sandweiler  
US Berdorf/Consdorf - FC Kehlen  
Syra Mensdorf

-

CS Grevenmacher  
FC Kopstal 33 - Blo-Weiss Medernach II  



15. Spieltag am 21.03.2021
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - FC Kopstal 33  
CS Grevenmacher

-

FC Lorentzweiler  
FC Kehlen

-

Syra Mensdorf  
US Sandweiler - US Berdorf/Consdorf  
Résidence Walferdange

-

Union Remich/Bous  
FC Munsbach - Blo-Weiss Medernach II  



16. Spieltag am 28.03.2021
Syra Mensdorf - US Sandweiler  
FC Lorentzweiler

-

FC Kehlen  
US Berdorf/Consdorf

-

Résidence Walferdange  
Union Remich/Bous - FC Munsbach  
FC Kopstal 33

-

CS Grevenmacher  
Blo-Weiss Medernach II - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  



17. Spieltag am 11.04.2021
FC Munsbach - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
FC Kehlen

-

FC Kopstal 33  
US Sandweiler

-

FC Lorentzweiler  
Union Remich/Bous - US Berdorf/Consdorf  
CS Grevenmacher

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach II  
Résidence Walferdange - Syra Mensdorf  



18. Spieltag am 18.04.2021
Syra Mensdorf - Union Remich/Bous  
US Berdorf/Consdorf

-

FC Munsbach  
FC Lorentzweiler

-

Résidence Walferdange  
Blo-Weiss Medernach II - FC Kehlen  
FC Kopstal 33

-

US Sandweiler  
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - CS Grevenmacher  



19. Spieltag am 25.04.2021
FC Munsbach - CS Grevenmacher  
Résidence Walferdange

-

FC Kopstal 33  
US Berdorf/Consdorf - Syra Mensdorf  
FC Kehlen - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
US Sandweiler

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach II  
Union Remich/Bous

-

FC Lorentzweiler  



20. Spieltag am 02.05.2021
Syra Mensdorf

-

FC Munsbach  
FC Lorentzweiler - US Berdorf/Consdorf  
Blo-Weiss Medernach II

-

Résidence Walferdange  
CS Grevenmacher

-

FC Kehlen  
FC Kopstal 33 - Union Remich/Bous  
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - US Sandweiler  



21. Spieltag am 09.05.2021
US Sandweiler - CS Grevenmacher  
Résidence Walferdange

-

Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
FC Munsbach

-

FC Kehlen  
Union Remich/Bous - Blo-Weiss Medernach II  
Syra Mensdorf

-

FC Lorentzweiler  
US Berdorf/Consdorf - FC Kopstal 33  



22. Spieltag am 16.05.2021
FC Lorentzweiler - FC Munsbach  
Blo-Weiss Medernach II

-

US Berdorf/Consdorf  
FC Kehlen

-

US Sandweiler  
CS Grevenmacher - Résidence Walferdange  
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

-

Union Remich/Bous  
FC Kopstal 33 - Syra Mensdorf  

 

Die aktuelle Tabelle

Seniors II - Klasse 3 - 2. Bezirk

Saison 2020/2021
  Verein Sp.   G U V   Punkte   Tore   Differenz
1. Syra Mensdorf 3   3 0 0   9   19 : 5  

+ 14

2. FC Munsbach 3   2 1 0   7   11 : 4   + 7
3. FC Kehlen 3   2 0 1   6   9 : 5   + 4
4. Résidence Walferdange 3   2 0 1   6   14 : 11   + 3
5. Union Remich/Bous 3   2 0 1   6   8 : 6   + 2
6. FC Lorentzweiler 3   1 2 0   5   12 : 5   + 7
7. US Berdorf/Consdorf 3   1 1 1   4   4 : 6   - 2
8. CS Grevenmacher 3   1 0 2   3   7 : 8   - 1
9. US Sandweiler (N) 3   1 0 2   3   7 : 13   - 6
10. Blo-Weiss Medernach II (N) 3   0 1 2   1   4 : 7   - 3
11. Rupensia Lusit. Larochette 3   0 1 2   1   6 : 14   - 8
12. FC Kopstal 33 (N) 3   0 0 3   0   3 : 20   - 17

 


H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK