Seniors II - Klasse 3 - 1. Bezirk

Saison 2018/2019

1. Spieltag am 02.09.2018
FF Norden 02

-

Jeunesse Gilsdorf 7- 1
FC Wiltz 71

-

FC 47 Bastendorf II 4- 0
Jeunesse Useldange

-

Racing Troisvierges 6- 0
AS Wincrange - AS Colmar-Berg 2- 1
Orania Vianden - Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz 3- 1
SC Ell

-

Young Boys Diekirch 1- 0



2. Spieltag am 16.09.2018
FF Norden 02 - SC Ell 4- 2
Young Boys Diekirch

-

Orania Vianden 9- 0
AS Colmar-Berg

-

Jeunesse Useldange 2- 1
FC 47 Bastendorf II

-

Jeunesse Gilsdorf 3- 1
AS Wincrange

-

Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz 5- 0
Racing Troisvierges - FC Wiltz 71 0- 9



3. Spieltag am 30.09.2018
FC 47 Bastendorf II - FF Norden 02 1- 3
Jeunesse Gilsdorf

-

Racing Troisvierges 3- 0 ff.
Jeunesse Useldange

-

Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz 10- 0
Orania Vianden

-

SC Ell 1- 4
FC Wiltz 71

-

AS Colmar-Berg 7- 0
AS Wincrange - Young Boys Diekirch 2- 5



4. Spieltag am 07.10.2018
FF Norden 02 - Orania Vianden 6- 0
Young Boys Diekirch

-

Jeunesse Useldange 3- 3
AS Colmar-Berg - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 1- 1
Racing Troisvierges

-

FC 47 Bastendorf II 1- 2
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz

-

FC Wiltz 71 2- 4
SC Ell

-

AS Wincrange 2- 2



5. Spieltag am 14.10.2018
FC 47 Bastendorf II

-

AS Colmar-Berg 3- 8
Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz 8- 0
Jeunesse Useldange - SC Ell 0- 1
Racing Troisvierges

-

FF Norden 02 2- 3
FC Wiltz 71 - Young Boys Diekirch 5- 0
AS Wincrange

-

Orania Vianden 6- 0



6. Spieltag am 21.10.2018
FF Norden 02

-

AS Wincrange 1- 1
Orania Vianden

-

Jeunesse Useldange 1- 11
Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 3- 0
AS Colmar-Berg - Racing Troisvierges 5- 0
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz - FC 47 Bastendorf II 1- 5
SC Ell

-

FC Wiltz 71 2- 1



7. Spieltag am 04.11.2018
AS Colmar-Berg - FF Norden 02 4- 7
Racing Troisvierges

-

Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz 2- 1
FC 47 Bastendorf II

-

Young Boys Diekirch 1- 0
Jeunesse Gilsdorf - SC Ell 1- 3
FC Wiltz 71

-

Orania Vianden 15- 0
Jeunesse Useldange - AS Wincrange 1- 1



8. Spieltag am 11.11.2018
FF Norden 02 - Jeunesse Useldange 1- 1
Orania Vianden

-

Jeunesse Gilsdorf 1- 7
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz

-

AS Colmar-Berg 3- 3
SC Ell - FC 47 Bastendorf II 8- 6
Young Boys Diekirch

-

Racing Troisvierges 3- 0
AS Wincrange - FC Wiltz 71 1- 3



9. Spieltag am 18.11.2018
FC 47 Bastendorf II - Orania Vianden 3- 0 ff.
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz - FF Norden 02 2- 10
Jeunesse Gilsdorf - AS Wincrange 3- 3
FC Wiltz 71

-

Jeunesse Useldange 1- 0
AS Colmar-Berg

-

Young Boys Diekirch 3- 4
Racing Troisvierges

-

SC Ell 6- 2



10. Spieltag am 25.11.2018
FF Norden 02 - FC Wiltz 71 0- 3
Jeunesse Useldange

-

Jeunesse Gilsdorf 4- 1
Orania Vianden

-

Racing Troisvierges 1- 4
Young Boys Diekirch - Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz 6- 1
AS Wincrange

-

FC 47 Bastendorf II 7- 1
SC Ell - AS Colmar-Berg 10- 1



11. Spieltag am 02.12.2018
Young Boys Diekirch - FF Norden 02 3- 1
AS Colmar-Berg

-

Orania Vianden 2- 2
Racing Troisvierges

-

AS Wincrange 2- 2
FC 47 Bastendorf II - Jeunesse Useldange 5- 2
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz

-

SC Ell 3- 5
Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FC Wiltz 71 1- 3



12. Spieltag am 24.02.2019
SC Ell - FF Norden 02  
Jeunesse Gilsdorf

-

FC 47 Bastendorf II  
Jeunesse Useldange

-

AS Colmar-Berg  
Orania Vianden - Young Boys Diekirch  
AS Wincrange

-

Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz  
FC Wiltz 71 - Racing Troisvierges  



13. Spieltag am 10.03.2019
FF Norden 02 - FC 47 Bastendorf II  
Racing Troisvierges

-

Jeunesse Gilsdorf  
AS Colmar-Berg

-

FC Wiltz 71  
Young Boys Diekirch - AS Wincrange  
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz

-

Jeunesse Useldange  
SC Ell - Orania Vianden  



14. Spieltag am 17.03.2019
Orania Vianden - FF Norden 02  
Jeunesse Gilsdorf

-

AS Colmar-Berg  
Jeunesse Useldange

-

Young Boys Diekirch  
FC 47 Bastendorf II - Racing Troisvierges  
AS Wincrange

-

SC Ell  
FC Wiltz 71 - Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz  



15. Spieltag am 31.03.2019
AS Colmar-Berg - FC 47 Bastendorf II  
Young Boys Diekirch

-

FC Wiltz 71  
SC Ell

-

Jeunesse Useldange  
Orania Vianden - AS Wincrange  
FF Norden 02

-

Racing Troisvierges  
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz - Jeunesse Gilsdorf  



16. Spieltag am 07.04.2019
FC Wiltz 71 - SC Ell  
FC 47 Bastendorf II

-

Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz  
Racing Troisvierges

-

AS Colmar-Berg  
Jeunesse Useldange - Orania Vianden  
AS Wincrange

-

FF Norden 02  
Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Young Boys Diekirch  



17. Spieltag am 14.04.2019
FF Norden 02 - AS Colmar-Berg  
Young Boys Diekirch

-

FC 47 Bastendorf II  
SC Ell

-

Jeunesse Gilsdorf  
Orania Vianden - FC Wiltz 71  
AS Wincrange

-

Jeunesse Useldange  
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz - Racing Troisvierges  



18. Spieltag am 20.04.2019
FC Wiltz 71 - AS Wincrange  
FC 47 Bastendorf II

-

SC Ell  
AS Colmar-Berg

-

Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz  
Jeunesse Useldange - FF Norden 02  
Jeunesse Gilsdorf

-

Orania Vianden  
Racing Troisvierges - Young Boys Diekirch  



19. Spieltag am 28.04.2019
FF Norden 02 - Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz  
Orania Vianden

-

FC 47 Bastendorf II  
Jeunesse Useldange - FC Wiltz 71  
Young Boys Diekirch - AS Colmar-Berg  
SC Ell

-

Racing Troisvierges  
AS Wincrange

-

Jeunesse Gilsdorf  



20. Spieltag am 05.05.2019
FC Wiltz 71

-

FF Norden 02  
Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Jeunesse Useldange  
FC 47 Bastendorf II

-

AS Wincrange  
Racing Troisvierges

-

Orania Vianden  
AS Colmar-Berg - SC Ell  
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz - Young Boys Diekirch  



21. Spieltag am 19.05.2019
Orania Vianden - AS Colmar-Berg  
FF Norden 02

-

Young Boys Diekirch  
AS Wincrange

-

Racing Troisvierges  
FC Wiltz 71 - Jeunesse Gilsdorf  
Jeunesse Useldange

-

FC 47 Bastendorf II  
SC Ell - Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz  



22. Spieltag am 25.05.2019
Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FF Norden 02  
FC 47 Bastendorf II

-

FC Wiltz 71  
Racing Troisvierges

-

Jeunesse Useldange  
Young Boys Diekirch - SC Ell  
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz

-

Orania Vianden  
AS Colmar-Berg - AS Wincrange  

 

Die aktuelle Tabelle

Seniors II - Klasse 3 - 1. Bezirk

Saison 2018/2019
  Verein Sp.   G U V   Punkte   Tore   Differenz
1. FC Wiltz 71 (A) 11   10 0 1   30   55 : 6   + 49
2. SC Ell (N) 11   8 1 2   25   40 : 25   + 15
3. FF Norden 02 (A) 11   7 2 2   23   43 : 20   + 23
4. Young Boys Diekirch 11   7 1 3   22   36 : 17   + 19
5. FC 47 Bastendorf II 11   6 0 5   18   30 : 35   - 5
6. AS Wincrange 11   4 5 2   17   32 : 19   + 13
7. Jeunesse Useldange 11   4 3 4   15   39 : 16   + 23
8. AS Colmar-Berg 11   3 3 5   12   30 : 40   - 10
9. Jeunesse Gilsdorf (N) 11   3 2 6   11   27 : 28   - 1
10. Racing Troisvierges (N) 11   3 1 7   10   17 : 37   - 20
11. Orania Vianden 11   1 1 9   4   9 : 68   - 59
12. Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz 11   0 1 10   1   14 : 61   - 47

 


H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK