Seniors II - Klasse 2 - 2. Bezirk

Saison 2020/2021

1. Spieltag am 06.09.2020
FC Schifflingen 95

-

FC Monnerich 2- 4
Koeppchen Wormeldange

-

Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 1- 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour

-

The Belval Belvaux 5- 0
Sporting Club Bettembourg

-

Berdenia Berbourg 1- 1
US Esch - Jeunesse Biwer 3- 1
CS Sanem - US Rümelingen 0- 2
FC Cebra 01 - Jeunesse Canach 0- 2



2. Spieltag am 13.09.2020
FC Schifflingen 95 - US Esch 1- 4
Jeunesse Biwer

-

Koeppchen Wormeldange 7- 2
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig

-

FC Cebra 01 6- 2
Jeunesse Canach

-

Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour 4- 1
Berdenia Berbourg

-

CS Sanem 6- 1
US Rümelingen - FC Monnerich 3- 0 ff. (5- 6)
The Belval Belvaux - Sporting Club Bettembourg 0- 4



3. Spieltag am 20.09.2020
US Rümelingen - FC Schifflingen 95 2- 3
FC Monnerich

-

Berdenia Berbourg 3- 2
Sporting Club Bettembourg - Jeunesse Canach 3- 2
Koeppchen Wormeldange

-

US Esch 2- 7
CS Sanem

-

The Belval Belvaux 2- 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour

-

Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 1- 2
FC Cebra 01 - Jeunesse Biwer 2- 2



4. Spieltag am 27.09.2020
FC Schifflingen 95 - Koeppchen Wormeldange 7- 0
US Esch

-

FC Cebra 01 10- 0
Jeunesse Biwer

-

Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour 2- 2
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig

-

Sporting Club Bettembourg 4- 3
Jeunesse Canach - CS Sanem 9- 1
The Belval Belvaux

-

FC Monnerich 3- 6
Berdenia Berbourg - US Rümelingen 4- 2



5. Spieltag am 04.10.2020
Berdenia Berbourg

-

FC Schifflingen 95  
US Rümelingen

-

The Belval Belvaux  
FC Monnerich - Jeunesse Canach  
CS Sanem - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
Sporting Club Bettembourg - Jeunesse Biwer  
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour

-

US Esch  
FC Cebra 01 - Koeppchen Wormeldange  



6. Spieltag am 11.10.2020
FC Schifflingen 95

-

FC Cebra 01  
US Esch

-

Sporting Club Bettembourg  
Jeunesse Biwer - CS Sanem  
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - FC Monnerich  
Jeunesse Canach - US Rümelingen  
The Belval Belvaux

-

Berdenia Berbourg  
Koeppchen Wormeldange - Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour  



7. Spieltag am 18.10.2020
The Belval Belvaux

-

FC Schifflingen 95  
Berdenia Berbourg - Jeunesse Canach  
US Rümelingen - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
FC Monnerich - Jeunesse Biwer  
CS Sanem

-

US Esch  
Sporting Club Bettembourg

-

Koeppchen Wormeldange  
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour - FC Cebra 01  



8. Spieltag am 25.10.2020
FC Schifflingen 95 - Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour  
Koeppchen Wormeldange

-

CS Sanem  
Jeunesse Biwer

-

US Rümelingen  
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - Berdenia Berbourg  
Jeunesse Canach

-

The Belval Belvaux  
FC Cebra 01 - Sporting Club Bettembourg  
US Esch - FC Monnerich  



9. Spieltag am 08.11.2020
Jeunesse Canach - FC Schifflingen 95  
Berdenia Berbourg - Jeunesse Biwer  
US Rümelingen

-

US Esch  
FC Monnerich - Koeppchen Wormeldange  
CS Sanem

-

FC Cebra 01  
Sporting Club Bettembourg

-

Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour  
The Belval Belvaux - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  



10. Spieltag am 15.11.2020
FC Schifflingen 95

-

Sporting Club Bettembourg  
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour - CS Sanem  
FC Cebra 01

-

FC Monnerich  
US Esch

-

Berdenia Berbourg  
Jeunesse Biwer - The Belval Belvaux  
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - Jeunesse Canach  
Koeppchen Wormeldange - US Rümelingen  



11. Spieltag am 22.11.2020
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig

-

FC Schifflingen 95  
Jeunesse Canach - Jeunesse Biwer  
Berdenia Berbourg - Koeppchen Wormeldange  
US Rümelingen - FC Cebra 01  
FC Monnerich

-

Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour  
CS Sanem

-

Sporting Club Bettembourg  
The Belval Belvaux - US Esch  



12. Spieltag am 29.11.2020
FC Schifflingen 95 - CS Sanem  
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour

-

US Rümelingen  
US Esch - Jeunesse Canach  
Jeunesse Biwer - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
Sporting Club Bettembourg

-

FC Monnerich  
FC Cebra 01

-

Berdenia Berbourg  
Koeppchen Wormeldange - The Belval Belvaux  



13. Spieltag am 06.12.2020
Jeunesse Biwer - FC Schifflingen 95  
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig

-

US Esch  
Jeunesse Canach

-

Koeppchen Wormeldange  
The Belval Belvaux - FC Cebra 01  
Berdenia Berbourg

-

Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour  
US Rümelingen - Sporting Club Bettembourg  
FC Monnerich - CS Sanem  



14. Spieltag am 21.02.2021
FC Cebra 01 - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
FC Monnerich

-

US Rümelingen  
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour

-

Jeunesse Canach  
CS Sanem - Berdenia Berbourg  
US Esch

-

FC Schifflingen 95  
Koeppchen Wormeldange - Jeunesse Biwer  
Sporting Club Bettembourg - The Belval Belvaux  



15. Spieltag am 28.02.2021
Berdenia Berbourg

-

FC Monnerich  
The Belval Belvaux

-

CS Sanem  
Jeunesse Canach - Sporting Club Bettembourg  
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour  
Jeunesse Biwer

-

FC Cebra 01  
FC Schifflingen 95 - US Rümelingen  
US Esch - Koeppchen Wormeldange  



16. Spieltag am 07.03.2021
Koeppchen Wormeldange - FC Schifflingen 95  
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour

-

Jeunesse Biwer  
FC Monnerich

-

The Belval Belvaux  
US Rümelingen - Berdenia Berbourg  
FC Cebra 01

-

US Esch  
CS Sanem - Jeunesse Canach  
Sporting Club Bettembourg - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  



17. Spieltag am 14.03.2021
FC Schifflingen 95 - Berdenia Berbourg  
Jeunesse Canach

-

FC Monnerich  
Jeunesse Biwer

-

Sporting Club Bettembourg  
US Esch - Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour  
Koeppchen Wormeldange

-

FC Cebra 01  
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - CS Sanem  
The Belval Belvaux - US Rümelingen  



18. Spieltag am 21.03.2021
FC Monnerich - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
US Rümelingen

-

Jeunesse Canach  
Sporting Club Bettembourg

-

US Esch  
Berdenia Berbourg - The Belval Belvaux  
FC Cebra 01

-

FC Schifflingen 95  
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour - Koeppchen Wormeldange  
CS Sanem - Jeunesse Biwer  



19. Spieltag am 28.03.2021
FC Schifflingen 95 - The Belval Belvaux  
Jeunesse Biwer

-

FC Monnerich  
FC Cebra 01 - Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour  
Jeunesse Canach - Berdenia Berbourg  
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig

-

US Rümelingen  
US Esch

-

CS Sanem  
Koeppchen Wormeldange - Sporting Club Bettembourg  



20. Spieltag am 11.04.2021
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour

-

FC Schifflingen 95  
CS Sanem - Koeppchen Wormeldange  
FC Monnerich

-

US Esch  
US Rümelingen

-

Jeunesse Biwer  
Berdenia Berbourg - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
The Belval Belvaux - Jeunesse Canach  
Sporting Club Bettembourg - FC Cebra 01  



21. Spieltag am 18.04.2021
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - The Belval Belvaux  
Jeunesse Biwer

-

Berdenia Berbourg  
FC Schifflingen 95

-

Jeunesse Canach  
US Esch - US Rümelingen  
FC Cebra 01

-

CS Sanem  
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour - Sporting Club Bettembourg  
Koeppchen Wormeldange - FC Monnerich  



22. Spieltag am 25.04.2021
FC Monnerich - FC Cebra 01  
Jeunesse Canach

-

Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
US Rümelingen

-

Koeppchen Wormeldange  
The Belval Belvaux

-

Jeunesse Biwer  
CS Sanem - Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour  
Berdenia Berbourg - US Esch  
Sporting Club Bettembourg - FC Schifflingen 95  



23. Spieltag am 02.05.2021
FC Schifflingen 95 - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
Sporting Club Bettembourg

-

CS Sanem  
Jeunesse Biwer

-

Jeunesse Canach  
US Esch

-

The Belval Belvaux  
Koeppchen Wormeldange - Berdenia Berbourg  
FC Cebra 01 - US Rümelingen  
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour - FC Monnerich  



24. Spieltag am 09.05.2021
CS Sanem - FC Schifflingen 95  
FC Monnerich

-

Sporting Club Bettembourg  
Berdenia Berbourg

-

FC Cebra 01  
The Belval Belvaux

-

Koeppchen Wormeldange  
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - Jeunesse Biwer  
US Rümelingen - Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour  
Jeunesse Canach - US Esch  



25. Spieltag am 16.05.2021
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour - Berdenia Berbourg  
CS Sanem

-

FC Monnerich  
FC Schifflingen 95

-

Jeunesse Biwer  
FC Cebra 01

-

The Belval Belvaux  
Sporting Club Bettembourg - US Rümelingen  
Koeppchen Wormeldange - Jeunesse Canach  
US Esch - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  



26. Spieltag am 22.05.2021
FC Monnerich - FC Schifflingen 95  
US Rümelingen

-

CS Sanem  
Berdenia Berbourg

-

Sporting Club Bettembourg  
The Belval Belvaux

-

Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour  
Jeunesse Canach - FC Cebra 01  
Jeunesse Biwer - US Esch  
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - Koeppchen Wormeldange  



Die aktuelle Tabelle

Seniors II - Klasse 2 - 2. Bezirk

Saison 2020/2021
  Verein Sp.   G U V   Punkte   Tore   Differenz
1. US Esch (N) 4   4 0 0   12   24 : 4   + 20
2. Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 4   3 1 0   10   13 : 7   + 6
3. Jeunesse Canach 4   3 0 1   9   17 : 5   + 12
4. FC Monnerich (N) 4   3 0 1   9   13 : 10   + 3
5. Berdenia Berbourg (N) 4   2 1 1   7   13 : 7   + 6
6. Sporting Club Bettembourg 4   2 1 1   7   11 : 7   + 4
7. FC Schifflingen 95 4   2 0 2   6   13 : 10   + 3
8. US Rümelingen 4   2 0 2   6   9 : 7   + 2
9. Jeunesse Biwer (N) 4   1 2 1   5   12 : 9   + 3
10. YB Weiler-la-Tour 4   1 1 2   4   9 : 8   + 1
11. CS Sanem 4   1 0 3   3   4 : 18   - 14
12. FC Cebra 01 4   0 1 3   1   4 : 20   - 16
13. Koeppchen Wormeldange 4   0 1 3   1   5 : 22   - 17
14. The Belval Belvaux 4   0 0 4   0   4 : 17   - 13

 


H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK