Seniors II - Klasse 2 - 1. Bezirk

Saison 2019/2020

1. Spieltag am 01.09.2019
Minerva Lintgen

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach 3- 2
Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

FC Wiltz 71 3- 5
SC Ell

-

FC Mamer 32 2- 3
Jeunesse Schieren - Marisca Mersch 2- 6
Alisontia Steinsel - FC Red Black/Egalité 07 2- 3
FC 47 Bastendorf

-

AS Hosingen 3- 1



2. Spieltag am 15.09.2019
Minerva Lintgen - Alisontia Steinsel 2- 5
FC Red Black/Egalité 07

-

Jeunesse Schieren 3- 1
Marisca Mersch

-

FC 47 Bastendorf 2- 2
AS Hosingen

-

SC Ell 0- 1
FC Mamer 32

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach 4- 2
FC Wiltz 71 - Blo-Weiss Medernach 3- 1



3. Spieltag am 29.09.2019
Blo-Weiss Medernach - FC Mamer 32 2- 2
Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

AS Hosingen 9- 3
FC Wiltz 71

-

Minerva Lintgen 9- 2
SC Ell

-

Marisca Mersch 2- 1
Jeunesse Schieren

-

Alisontia Steinsel 3- 3
FC 47 Bastendorf - FC Red Black/Egalité 07 2- 2



4. Spieltag am 06.10.2019
Minerva Lintgen - Jeunesse Schieren 1- 1
Marisca Mersch

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach 4- 2
AS Hosingen - Blo-Weiss Medernach 0- 6
FC Mamer 32

-

FC Wiltz 71 9- 0
Alisontia Steinsel

-

FC 47 Bastendorf 7- 0
FC Red Black/Egalité 07

-

SC Ell 2- 0



5. Spieltag am 13.10.2019
FC Mamer 32

-

Minerva Lintgen 3- 2
Blo-Weiss Medernach - Marisca Mersch 4- 3
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - FC Red Black/Egalité 07 3- 1
SC Ell

-

Alisontia Steinsel 1- 9
FC Wiltz 71 - AS Hosingen 5- 0
FC 47 Bastendorf

-

Jeunesse Schieren 4- 2



6. Spieltag am 20.10.2019
Minerva Lintgen

-

FC 47 Bastendorf 2- 2
Jeunesse Schieren

-

SC Ell 3- 3
Alisontia Steinsel - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0- 0
FC Red Black/Egalité 07 - Blo-Weiss Medernach 3- 4
Marisca Mersch - FC Wiltz 71 6- 0
AS Hosingen

-

FC Mamer 32 1- 2



7. Spieltag am 27.10.2019
AS Hosingen - Minerva Lintgen 2- 3
FC Mamer 32

-

Marisca Mersch 11- 1
FC Wiltz 71 - FC Red Black/Egalité 07 2- 7
Blo-Weiss Medernach

-

Alisontia Steinsel 0- 3
Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

Jeunesse Schieren 8- 3
SC Ell - FC 47 Bastendorf 2- 2



8. Spieltag am 03.11.2019
Minerva Lintgen - SC Ell 3- 0
Jeunesse Schieren

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach 1- 4
Alisontia Steinsel

-

FC Wiltz 71 7- 0
FC Red Black/Egalité 07

-

FC Mamer 32 4- 3
Marisca Mersch - AS Hosingen 5- 2
FC 47 Bastendorf - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3- 5



9. Spieltag am 16.11.2019
Marisca Mersch - Minerva Lintgen 3- 1
AS Hosingen

-

FC Red Black/Egalité 07 3- 3
FC Mamer 32 - Alisontia Steinsel 2- 1
FC Wiltz 71

-

Jeunesse Schieren 5- 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach

-

FC 47 Bastendorf 2- 2
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - SC Ell 1- 3



10. Spieltag am 24.11.2019
Minerva Lintgen - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1- 2
Jeunesse Schieren

-

FC Mamer 32 3- 2
Alisontia Steinsel

-

AS Hosingen 0- 1
FC Red Black/Egalité 07 - Marisca Mersch 3- 4
SC Ell

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach 4- 1
FC 47 Bastendorf - FC Wiltz 71 3- 7



11. Spieltag am 01.12.2019
Marisca Mersch - Alisontia Steinsel 3- 2
AS Hosingen

-

Jeunesse Schieren 3- 2
FC Mamer 32

-

FC 47 Bastendorf 3- 0
FC Wiltz 71

-

SC Ell 24.02
Blo-Weiss Medernach - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2- 1
FC Red Black/Egalité 07 - Minerva Lintgen 0- 4



12. Spieltag am 01.03.2020
Blo-Weiss Medernach - FC Wiltz 71  
Jeunesse Schieren

-

FC Red Black/Egalité 07  
Alisontia Steinsel

-

Minerva Lintgen  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - FC Mamer 32  
SC Ell

-

AS Hosingen  
FC 47 Bastendorf - Marisca Mersch  



13. Spieltag am 08.03.2020
Minerva Lintgen - FC Wiltz 71  
FC Mamer 32

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach  
Marisca Mersch

-

SC Ell  
Alisontia Steinsel - Jeunesse Schieren  
AS Hosingen

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach  
FC Red Black/Egalité 07 - FC 47 Bastendorf  



14. Spieltag am 15.03.2020
Jeunesse Schieren - Minerva Lintgen  
Blo-Weiss Medernach

-

AS Hosingen  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

Marisca Mersch  
SC Ell - FC Red Black/Egalité 07  
FC Wiltz 71

-

FC Mamer 32  
FC 47 Bastendorf - Alisontia Steinsel  



15. Spieltag am 22.03.2020
AS Hosingen - FC Wiltz 71  
Marisca Mersch

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach  
Alisontia Steinsel

-

SC Ell  
Jeunesse Schieren - FC 47 Bastendorf  
Minerva Lintgen

-

FC Mamer 32  
FC Red Black/Egalité 07 - Blue Boys Muhlenbach  



16. Spieltag am 29.03.2020
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Alisontia Steinsel  
Blo-Weiss Medernach

-

FC Red Black/Egalité 07  
FC Wiltz 71

-

Marisca Mersch  
FC Mamer 32 - AS Hosingen  
SC Ell

-

Jeunesse Schieren  
FC 47 Bastendorf - Minerva Lintgen  



17. Spieltag am 05.04.2020
Minerva Lintgen - AS Hosingen  
FC Red Black/Egalité 07

-

FC Wiltz 71  
Alisontia Steinsel

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach  
Marisca Mersch - FC Mamer 32  
Jeunesse Schieren

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach  
FC 47 Bastendorf - SC Ell  



18. Spieltag am 19.04.2020
FC Wiltz 71 - Alisontia Steinsel  
AS Hosingen

-

Marisca Mersch  
SC Ell

-

Minerva Lintgen  
Blo-Weiss Medernach - Jeunesse Schieren  
FC Mamer 32

-

FC Red Black/Egalité 07  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - FC 47 Bastendorf  



19. Spieltag am 26.04.2020
Minerva Lintgen - Marisca Mersch  
Jeunesse Schieren

-

FC Wiltz 71  
SC Ell - Blue Boys Muhlenbach  
FC Red Black/Egalité 07 - AS Hosingen  
Alisontia Steinsel

-

FC Mamer 32  
FC 47 Bastendorf

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach  



20. Spieltag am 03.05.2020
Blo-Weiss Medernach

-

SC Ell  
FC Wiltz 71 - FC 47 Bastendorf  
FC Mamer 32

-

Jeunesse Schieren  
AS Hosingen

-

Alisontia Steinsel  
Marisca Mersch - FC Red Black/Egalité 07  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Minerva Lintgen  



21. Spieltag am 10.05.2020
Jeunesse Schieren - AS Hosingen  
Minerva Lintgen

-

FC Red Black/Egalité 07  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

Blo-Weiss Medernach  
Alisontia Steinsel - Marisca Mersch  
SC Ell

-

FC Wiltz 71  
FC 47 Bastendorf - FC Mamer 32  



22. Spieltag am 17.05.2020
Blo-Weiss Medernach - Minerva Lintgen  
FC Wiltz 71

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach  
FC Mamer 32

-

SC Ell  
Marisca Mersch - Jeunesse Schieren  
AS Hosingen

-

FC 47 Bastendorf  
FC Red Black/Egalité 07 - Alisontia Steinsel  

 

Die aktuelle Tabelle

Seniors II - Klasse 2 - 1. Bezirk

Saison 2019/2020
  Verein Sp.   G U V   Punkte   Tore   Differenz
1. FC Mamer 32 11   8 1 2   25   44 : 18   + 26
2. Marisca Mersch 11   7 1 3   22   38 : 31   + 7
3. FC Wiltz 71 (N) 10   6 0 4   18   36 : 41   - 5
4. Alisontia Steinsel 11   5 2 4   17   39 : 15   + 24
5. FC Red Black/Egalité 07 11   5 2 4   17   31 : 28   + 3
6. Blo-Weiss Medernach (N) 11   5 2 4   17   28 : 25   + 3
7. Blue Boys Muhlenbach 11   5 1 5   16   36 : 29   + 7
8. SC Ell (N) 10   4 2 4   14   18 : 25   - 7
9. Minerva Lintgen (A) 11   4 2 5   14   24 : 29   - 5
10. FC 47 Bastendorf 11   2 5 4   11   23 : 35   - 12
11. AS Hosingen 11   2 1 8   7   16 : 39   - 23
12. Jeunesse Schieren 11   1 3 7   6   24 : 42   - 18

 


H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK