Seniors II - Klasse 1

Saison 2020/2021

1. Spieltag am 06.09.2020
Victoria Rosport

-

Union Titus Petingen 6- 1
RFCU Luxemburg

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 5- 0
Fola Esch

-

Jeunesse Esch 1- 4
Entente Strassen-Bertrange - RM Hamm Benfica 0- 3
FC Mamer 32 - Etzella Ettelbrück 2- 4
Swift Hesperingen

-

F 91 Düdelingen 7- 0
US Hostert - UN Käerjéng 97 5- 4



2. Spieltag am 13.09.2020
Victoria Rosport - US Hostert 3- 0
F 91 Düdelingen

-

FC Mamer 32 7- 1
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Fola Esch 1- 4
UN Käerjéng 97

-

Swift Hesperingen 4- 6
Jeunesse Esch

-

RFCU Luxemburg 0- 4
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Union Titus Petingen 6- 1
Etzella Ettelbrück - Entente Strassen-Bertrange 3- 1



3. Spieltag am 20.09.2020
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Victoria Rosport 1- 2
Union Titus Petingen

-

Jeunesse Esch 0- 3
RFCU Luxemburg - RM Hamm Benfica 6- 1
Fola Esch

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 2- 1
Entente Strassen-Bertrange

-

F 91 Düdelingen 7- 2
FC Mamer 32

-

UN Käerjéng 97 3- 5
Swift Hesperingen - US Hostert 5- 0



4. Spieltag am 27.09.2020
Victoria Rosport - Swift Hesperingen 1- 1
US Hostert

-

FC Mamer 32 4- 2
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Union Titus Petingen 0- 4
UN Käerjéng 97

-

Entente Strassen-Bertrange 29.09
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Fola Esch 29.09
Etzella Ettelbrück - RFCU Luxemburg 29.09
Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf-les-Bains 29.09



5. Spieltag am 04.10.2020
Jeunesse Esch

-

Victoria Rosport  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Union Titus Petingen - Etzella Ettelbrück  
RFCU Luxemburg - F 91 Düdelingen  
Fola Esch - UN Käerjéng 97  
Entente Strassen-Bertrange

-

US Hostert  
FC Mamer 32 - Swift Hesperingen  



6. Spieltag am 11.10.2020
Victoria Rosport

-

FC Mamer 32  
Swift Hesperingen

-

Entente Strassen-Bertrange  
US Hostert - Fola Esch  
UN Käerjéng 97 - RFCU Luxemburg  
F 91 Düdelingen - Union Titus Petingen  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
RM Hamm Benfica - Jeunesse Esch  



7. Spieltag am 18.10.2020
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Victoria Rosport  
Jeunesse Esch - Etzella Ettelbrück  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - F 91 Düdelingen  
Union Titus Petingen - UN Käerjéng 97  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

US Hostert  
Fola Esch

-

Swift Hesperingen  
Entente Strassen-Bertrange - FC Mamer 32  



8. Spieltag am 25.10.2020
Victoria Rosport - Entente Strassen-Bertrange  
FC Mamer 32

-

Fola Esch  
Swift Hesperingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
US Hostert - Union Titus Petingen  
UN Käerjéng 97

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
F 91 Düdelingen - Jeunesse Esch  
Etzella Ettelbrück - RM Hamm Benfica  



9. Spieltag am 08.11.2020
RM Hamm Benfica - F 91 Düdelingen  
Jeunesse Esch - UN Käerjéng 97  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

US Hostert  
Union Titus Petingen - Swift Hesperingen  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

FC Mamer 32  
Fola Esch

-

Entente Strassen-Bertrange  
Etzella Ettelbrück - Victoria Rosport  



10. Spieltag am 15.11.2020
Victoria Rosport

-

Fola Esch  
Entente Strassen-Bertrange - RFCU Luxemburg  
FC Mamer 32

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Swift Hesperingen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
US Hostert - Jeunesse Esch  
UN Käerjéng 97 - RM Hamm Benfica  
F 91 Düdelingen - Etzella Ettelbrück  



11. Spieltag am 22.11.2020
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Victoria Rosport  
Etzella Ettelbrück - UN Käerjéng 97  
RM Hamm Benfica - US Hostert  
Jeunesse Esch - Swift Hesperingen  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

FC Mamer 32  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Entente Strassen-Bertrange  
RFCU Luxemburg - Fola Esch  



12. Spieltag am 29.11.2020
Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg  
Fola Esch

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Entente Strassen-Bertrange - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
FC Mamer 32 - Jeunesse Esch  
Swift Hesperingen

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
US Hostert

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
UN Käerjéng 97 - F 91 Düdelingen  



13. Spieltag am 06.12.2020
UN Käerjéng 97 - Victoria Rosport  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

US Hostert  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Swift Hesperingen  
RM Hamm Benfica - FC Mamer 32  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Entente Strassen-Bertrange  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Fola Esch  
Union Titus Petingen - RFCU Luxemburg  



14. Spieltag am 21.02.2021
FC Mamer 32 - F 91 Düdelingen  
Union Titus Petingen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Swift Hesperingen

-

UN Käerjéng 97  
Entente Strassen-Bertrange - Etzella Ettelbrück  
Fola Esch

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch  
US Hostert - Victoria Rosport  



15. Spieltag am 28.02.2021
Jeunesse Esch

-

Union Titus Petingen  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Etzella Ettelbrück - Fola Esch  
F 91 Düdelingen - Entente Strassen-Bertrange  
UN Käerjéng 97

-

FC Mamer 32  
US Hostert - Swift Hesperingen  
Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf-les-Bains  



16. Spieltag am 07.03.2021
Swift Hesperingen - Victoria Rosport  
Entente Strassen-Bertrange

-

UN Käerjéng 97  
Union Titus Petingen

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Jeunesse Esch  
FC Mamer 32

-

US Hostert  
RFCU Luxemburg - Etzella Ettelbrück  
Fola Esch - F 91 Düdelingen  



17. Spieltag am 14.03.2021
Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Union Titus Petingen  
UN Käerjéng 97 - Fola Esch  
US Hostert

-

Entente Strassen-Bertrange  
Swift Hesperingen - FC Mamer 32  
F 91 Düdelingen - RFCU Luxemburg  



18. Spieltag am 21.03.2021
FC Mamer 32 - Victoria Rosport  
Union Titus Petingen

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Entente Strassen-Bertrange - Swift Hesperingen  
Fola Esch

-

US Hostert  
RFCU Luxemburg - UN Käerjéng 97  
Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica  



19. Spieltag am 28.03.2021
Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica  
UN Käerjéng 97

-

Union Titus Petingen  
FC Mamer 32 - Entente Strassen-Bertrange  
Etzella Ettelbrück - Jeunesse Esch  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
US Hostert

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Swift Hesperingen - Fola Esch  



20. Spieltag am 11.04.2021
Entente Strassen-Bertrange

-

Victoria Rosport  
Fola Esch - FC Mamer 32  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Swift Hesperingen  
Union Titus Petingen

-

US Hostert  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - UN Käerjéng 97  
Jeunesse Esch - F 91 Düdelingen  
RM Hamm Benfica - Etzella Ettelbrück  



21. Spieltag am 18.04.2021
F 91 Düdelingen - RM Hamm Benfica  
UN Käerjéng 97

-

Jeunesse Esch  
US Hostert

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
FC Mamer 32 - RFCU Luxemburg  
Entente Strassen-Bertrange

-

Fola Esch  
Swift Hesperingen - Union Titus Petingen  
Victoria Rosport - Etzella Ettelbrück  



22. Spieltag am 25.04.2021
Fola Esch - Victoria Rosport  
Union Titus Petingen

-

FC Mamer 32  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Swift Hesperingen  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

UN Käerjéng 97  
RFCU Luxemburg - Entente Strassen-Bertrange  
Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert  
Etzella Ettelbrück - F 91 Düdelingen  



23. Spieltag am 02.05.2021
Victoria Rosport - F 91 Düdelingen  
US Hostert

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Swift Hesperingen

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Fola Esch

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
UN Käerjéng 97 - Etzella Ettelbrück  
FC Mamer 32 - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Entente Strassen-Bertrange - Union Titus Petingen  



24. Spieltag am 09.05.2021
RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Fola Esch  
Jeunesse Esch

-

FC Mamer 32  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Swift Hesperingen  
F 91 Düdelingen - UN Käerjéng 97  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Entente Strassen-Bertrange  
Etzella Ettelbrück - US Hostert  



25. Spieltag am 16.05.2021
Entente Strassen-Bertrange - Jeunesse Esch  
Fola Esch

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Victoria Rosport

-

UN Käerjéng 97  
Swift Hesperingen - Etzella Ettelbrück  
US Hostert - F 91 Düdelingen  
FC Mamer 32 - RM Hamm Benfica  



26. Spieltag am 22.05.2021
Union Titus Petingen - Victoria Rosport  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Fola Esch  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Entente Strassen-Bertrange  
Etzella Ettelbrück - FC Mamer 32  
UN Käerjéng 97 - US Hostert  
F 91 Düdelingen - Swift Hesperingen  



Die aktuelle Tabelle

Seniors II - Klasse 1

Saison 2020/2021
  Verein Sp.   G U V   Punkte   Tore   Differenz
1. Swift Hesperingen (N) 4   3 1 0   10   19 : 5   + 14
2. Victoria Rosport 4   3 1 0   10   12 : 3   + 9
3. RFCU Luxemburg 3   3 0 0   9   15 : 1   + 14
4. Etzella Ettelbrück 3   2 0 1   6   8 : 5   + 3
5. Jeunesse Esch 3   2 0 1   6   7 : 5   + 2
6. Fola Esch 3   2 0 1   6   7 : 6   + 1
7. US Hostert (N) 4   2 0 2   6   9 : 14   - 5
8. Entente Strassen-Bertrange 3   1 0 2   3   8 : 8   + 0
9. UN Käerjéng 97 3   1 0 2   3   13 : 14   - 1
10. US Mondorf-les-Bains 3   1 0 2   3   7 : 8   - 1
11. F 91 Düdelingen 3   1 0 2   3   9 : 15   - 6
12. Union Titus Petingen 4   1 0 3   3   6 : 15   - 9
13. RM Hamm Benfica 4   1 0 3   3   5 : 14   - 9
14. FC Mamer 32 (N) 4   0 0 4   0   8 : 20   - 12

 


H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK