Seniors II - Klasse 1

Saison 2019/2020

1. Spieltag am 01.09.2019
UN Käerjéng 97

-

Jeunesse Esch 2- 3
RFCU Luxemburg

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica 3- 0
Union Titus Petingen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 2- 3
Jeunesse Junglinster - Victoria Rosport 0- 3 ff.
Fola Esch - Una Strassen 2- 0
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 2- 4



2. Spieltag am 15.09.2019
UN Käerjéng 97 - Jeunesse Junglinster 3- 1
Victoria Rosport

-

Union Titus Petingen 1- 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Fola Esch 7- 4
Una Strassen

-

RFCU Luxemburg 0- 4
FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

F 91 Düdelingen 0- 3
Etzella Ettelbrück - Jeunesse Esch 2- 3



3. Spieltag am 29.09.2019
Etzella Ettelbrück - UN Käerjéng 97 3- 4
RFCU Luxemburg

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 3- 3
Union Titus Petingen - Jeunesse Junglinster 11- 0
Jeunesse Esch

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica 2- 6
Fola Esch

-

Victoria Rosport 0- 1
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Una Strassen 10- 3



4. Spieltag am 06.10.2019
Union Titus Petingen - UN Käerjéng 97 1- 0
Jeunesse Junglinster

-

Fola Esch 1- 4
Victoria Rosport

-

RFCU Luxemburg 5- 0
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

F 91 Düdelingen 3- 11
Una Strassen - Jeunesse Esch 3- 5
FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 2- 2



5. Spieltag am 13.10.2019
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Jeunesse Junglinster 8- 1
Jeunesse Esch

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 1- 3
FC RM Hamm Benfica - UN Käerjéng 97 25.02
Etzella Ettelbrück - Una Strassen 10- 0
Fola Esch - Union Titus Petingen 1- 3
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Victoria Rosport 3- 1



6. Spieltag am 20.10.2019
Fola Esch

-

UN Käerjéng 97 4- 3
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Union Titus Petingen 1- 1
Jeunesse Junglinster - F 91 Düdelingen 0- 3 ff.
Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch 3- 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Etzella Ettelbrück 5- 1
Una Strassen

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica 0- 3



7. Spieltag am 27.10.2019
Una Strassen

-

UN Käerjéng 97 2- 7
FC RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf-les-Bains 1- 2
Etzella Ettelbrück - Victoria Rosport 6- 2
RFCU Luxemburg - Fola Esch 2- 4
Jeunesse Esch

-

Jeunesse Junglinster 3- 0 ff.
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Union Titus Petingen 8- 2



8. Spieltag am 03.11.2019
RFCU Luxemburg - UN Käerjéng 97 2- 0
Jeunesse Esch

-

Union Titus Petingen 1- 2
Jeunesse Junglinster

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 0- 3 ff.
Victoria Rosport - FC RM Hamm Benfica 8- 2
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Una Strassen 4- 2
Fola Esch - F 91 Düdelingen 1- 6



9. Spieltag am 16.11.2019
Una Strassen - Victoria Rosport 2- 4
FC RM Hamm Benfica - Jeunesse Junglinster 3- 0 ff.
Jeunesse Esch

-

Fola Esch 5- 3
US Mondorf-les-Bains - UN Käerjéng 97 0- 2
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Union Titus Petingen 6- 2
F 91 Düdelingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg 8- 1



10. Spieltag am 24.11.2019
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Jeunesse Esch 4- 1
Union Titus Petingen - FC RM Hamm Benfica 7- 2
Jeunesse Junglinster

-

Una Strassen 0- 3 ff.
Victoria Rosport

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 8- 1
F 91 Düdelingen - UN Käerjéng 97 doppel forfait
Fola Esch - Etzella Ettelbrück 8- 1



11. Spieltag am 01.12.2019
Victoria Rosport

-

UN Käerjéng 97 5- 2
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Jeunesse Junglinster 3- 0 ff.
Una Strassen - Union Titus Petingen 4- 3
FC RM Hamm Benfica - Fola Esch abgesagt
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

RFCU Luxemburg 25.02
Jeunesse Esch

-

F 91 Düdelingen 1- 4



12. Spieltag am 01.03.2020
Jeunesse Junglinster - UN Käerjéng 97  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Una Strassen  
Union Titus Petingen - Victoria Rosport  
Fola Esch - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica  



13. Spieltag am 08.03.2020
UN Käerjéng 97 - Etzella Ettelbrück  
FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Jeunesse Esch  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Jeunesse Junglinster - Union Titus Petingen  
Una Strassen

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Victoria Rosport - Fola Esch  



14. Spieltag am 15.03.2020
Union Titus Petingen - UN Käerjéng 97  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Victoria Rosport  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica  
Jeunesse Esch - Una Strassen  
Fola Esch

-

Jeunesse Junglinster  
F 91 Düdelingen - US Mondorf-les-Bains  



15. Spieltag am 22.03.2020
Una Strassen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Victoria Rosport - F 91 Düdelingen  
Jeunesse Junglinster - RFCU Luxemburg  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Fola Esch  
UN Käerjéng 97 - FC RM Hamm Benfica  



16. Spieltag am 29.03.2020
Etzella Ettelbrück - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Una Strassen  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport  
Fola Esch

-

UN Käerjéng 97  
F 91 Düdelingen - Jeunesse Junglinster  



17. Spieltag am 05.04.2020
UN Käerjéng 97 - Una Strassen  
Victoria Rosport

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Jeunesse Junglinster

-

Jeunesse Esch  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - FC RM Hamm Benfica  
Union Titus Petingen

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Fola Esch - RFCU Luxemburg  



18. Spieltag am 19.04.2020
Etzella Ettelbrück - Jeunesse Junglinster  
Una Strassen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

UN Käerjéng 97  
FC RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Union Titus Petingen  
F 91 Düdelingen - Fola Esch  



19. Spieltag am 26.04.2020
UN Käerjéng 97 - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
RFCU Luxemburg - F 91 Düdelingen  
Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen  
Jeunesse Junglinster

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica  
Fola Esch

-

Jeunesse Esch  



20. Spieltag am 03.05.2020
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Fola Esch  
FC RM Hamm Benfica - Union Titus Petingen  
Una Strassen

-

Jeunesse Junglinster  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Victoria Rosport  
Jeunesse Esch - RFCU Luxemburg  
F 91 Düdelingen - UN Käerjéng 97  



21. Spieltag am 10.05.2020
Jeunesse Junglinster - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Una Strassen  
UN Käerjéng 97

-

Victoria Rosport  
RFCU Luxemburg - Etzella Ettelbrück  
Fola Esch

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica  
F 91 Düdelingen - Jeunesse Esch  



22. Spieltag am 17.05.2020
Etzella Ettelbrück - F 91 Düdelingen  
FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Victoria Rosport

-

Jeunesse Junglinster  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Una Strassen - Fola Esch  
Jeunesse Esch - UN Käerjéng 97  

 

Die aktuelle Tabelle

Seniors II - Klasse 1

Saison 2019/2020
  Verein Sp.   G U V   Punkte   Tore   Differenz
1. F 91 Düdelingen 11   9 0 2   27   58 : 16   + 42
2. Victoria Rosport 11   8 1 2   25   41 : 18   + 23
3. US Mondorf-les-Bains 11   7 1 3   22   34 : 35   - 1
4. Union Titus Petingen 11   5 2 4   17   35 : 27   + 8
5. RFCU Luxemburg (P) 10   5 2 3   17   28 : 23   + 5
6. Etzella Ettelbrück (N) 10   5 1 4   16   38 : 28   + 10
7. Fola Esch 10   5 0 5   15   31 : 29   + 2
8. Jeunesse Esch (N) 11   5 0 6   15   26 : 32   - 6
9. UN Käerjéng 97 (M) 10   4 0 6   12   23 : 21   + 2
10. FC RM Hamm Benfica (N) 9   3 1 5   10   19 : 27   - 8
11. Una Strassen 11   2 0 9   6   19 : 52   - 33
12. Jeunesse Junglinster 11   0 0 11   0   3 : 47   - 44

 


H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK