Die Rekordspieler in den europäischen Wettbewerben

(ab 10 Spiele)

SPIELE

SPIELER

VEREIN(E)

45

JOUBERT Jonathan (Tor) CS Grevenmacher, F 91 Düdelingen

32

DA MOTA Daniel Etzella Ettelbrück, F 91 Düdelingen

29

SCHOLTEN Théo Aris Bonneweg, Jeunesse Esch, Avenir Beggen, CS Grevenmacher

28

JÄNISCH Mathias CS Grevenmacher, FC Differdingen 03

27

LEBRESNE Philippe FC Differdingen 03

26

KOCH Paul (Tor) Avenir Beggen, CS Grevenmacher, F 91 Düdelingen

26

RODRIGUES ALMEIDA André FC Differdingen 03

26

WEBER Julien (Tor) FC Differdingen 03

25

BUKVIC Ante FC Differdingen 03

25

FRANZONI Geoffrey FC Differdingen 03

24

HOFFMANN René (Tor) Jeunesse Esch

23

VAN RIJSWIJCK John (Tor) Union Luxemburg, CS Hobscheid, Jeunesse Esch

23

WOLF Thomas Avenir Beggen, Union Luxemburg, CS Grevenmacher

22

CAILLET Jean-Philippe F 91 Düdelingen, FC Differdingen 03

22

ER RAFIK Omar FC Differdingen 03

22

PAYAL Ben Jeunesse Esch, F 91 Düdelingen, Fola Esch

21

BARBONI Jean-Pierre Jeunesse Esch

21

GRUSZCZYNSKI Thomas F 91 Düdelingen

21

HOFFMANN Eric Etzella Ettelbrück, Jeunesse Esch

21

KRINGS Armin Avenir Beggen

21

MOROCUTTI Patrick Union Luxemburg, Jeunesse Esch

21

REMY Sébastien F 91 Düdelingen

21

SIEBENALER Tom CS Grevenmacher, FC Differdingen 03

20

MOROCUTTI Mario Spora Luxemburg, Jeunesse Esch

20

ZWALLY André Jeunesse Esch

19

CARON Gauthier FC Differdingen 03

19

MAY Andy FC Differdingen 03

19

MOND Léon "Jang" Jeunesse Esch, Avenir Beggen

19

SCUTO Denis Jeunesse Esch

19

WAGNER Jean Jeunesse Esch, FC Differdingen 03

18

BIRSENS Marc Union Luxemburg, CS Grevenmacher

18

JENTGEN Rolf Avenir Beggen

18

KABONGO Evariste F 91 Düdelingen

18

KRAHEN Markus Avenir Beggen, CS Grevenmacher

18

PISKOR Pierre FC Differdingen 03, Jeunesse Esch

18

RIBEIRO ALVES Pedro FC Differdingen 03

17

BENZOUIEN Sofian F 91 Düdelingen

17

BETTMER Gilles FC Differdingen 03

17

DI PENTIMA Gil Jeunesse Esch

17

EWEN Mathias Spora Luxemburg, Union Luxemburg

17

GANSER Claude Union Luxemburg, Jeunesse Esch, F 91 Düdelingen

17

KETTENMEYER Michel FC Differdingen 03

17

MELISSE Bryan F 91 Düdelingen, Jeunesse Esch, F 91 Düdelingen

17

OBERWEIS Marc (Tor) F 91 Düdelingen, CS Grevenmacher, Jeunesse Esch

17

THEIS Dan Jeunesse Esch

16

DA GRAVA Robert Jeunesse Esch

16

DRESCH Gilbert Avenir Beggen

16

FEIEREISEN Luc Union Luxemburg

16

HOLTZ Luc Avenir Beggen, Etzella Ettelbrück

16

HUG Gaël F 91 Düdelingen

16

HUSS Daniel CS Grevenmacher

16

LANGER Pitt Jeunesse Esch

16

MULLER René Red Boys Differdingen

15

BELLINI Johan F 91 Düdelingen

15

DE SOUSA MOREIRA Clayton Jeunesse Esch, F 91 Düdelingen

15

GIRRES Jean-Paul Union Luxemburg, Avenir Beggen

15

LEWECK Charles Etzella Ettelbrück, Jeunesse Esch

15

MOUNY Loïc F 91 Düdelingen

15

POSING Patrick Avenir Beggen, F 91 Düdelingen, Etzella Ettelbrück

15

PREMPEH Jerry F 91 Düdelingen

15

WILHELM Alex Avenir Beggen

15

ZEGHDANE Lehit F 91 Düdelingen

14

BORBICONI David Union Luxemburg, Jeunesse Esch

14

DA LUZ Claudio Avenir Beggen, Etzella Ettelbrück

14

DEVILLE Frank Swift Hesperingen, Union Luxemburg, Avenir Beggen, FC Monnerich, F 91 Düdelingen

14

EL AOUAD Ahmed CS Hobscheid, CS Grevenmacher, F 91 Düdelingen

14

FERREIRA Carlos Etzella Ettelbrück

14

GROFF Joel Union Luxemburg, F 91 Düdelingen

14

HOFFMANN Johny Jeunesse Esch, Union Luxemburg

14

JENTGEN Serge Avenir Beggen

14

KREMER Fränz Red Boys Differdingen

14

MAY Paul "Schnuck" Jeunesse Esch

14

MEUNIER Hubert Progrès Niederkorn, Jeunesse Esch, Avenir Beggen

14

MOGENOT Denis Jeunesse Esch, Union Luxemburg

14

SCHNEIDER René Union Luxemburg

13

ALVES SOUTO Walder "Ronny" F 91 Düdelingen, Fola Esch

13

AMODIO Paolo Jeunesse Esch, FC Differdingen 03

13

BROSIUS Fernand Spora Luxemburg

13

CRAPA Luciano Union Luxemburg, F 91 Düdelingen

13

DI DOMENICO Marcel Red Boys Differdingen, Spora Luxemburg

13

FERNANDES Jorge Union Luxemburg, Etzella Ettelbrück

13

FERRON Ralph Avenir Beggen, Etzella Ettelbrück

13

FLICK Joé (Tor) CS Hobscheid, Union Luxemburg, Jeunesse Esch, Etzella Ettelbrück

13

KINTZIGER Kim FC Differdingen 03, Jeunesse Esch

13

KIRCHENS Josy Aris Bonneweg

13

MICHAUX Romain Red Boys Differdingen

13

MOES Jeannot (Tor) Avenir Beggen

13

PELLEGRINO Laurent Union Luxemburg, Jeunesse Esch

13

SCHAUL Jeannot Jeunesse Esch

13

THEIS Marcel Jeunesse Esch

13

THILL Serge Union Luxemburg, CS Grevenmacher

13

VANEK Jean-Pierre Avenir Beggen, F 91 Düdelingen

12

BOSSI Marcel Progrès Niederkorn, Jeunesse Esch

12

DENIS Raymond Jeunesse Esch

12

FANDEL Roger Aris Bonneweg

12

FEDERSPIEL Ben Etzella Ettelbrück, CS Grevenmacher

12

HEMMERLING Jean Union Luxemburg

12

LAMBORELLE Marc Jeunesse Esch

12

LEWECK Alphonse Etzella Ettelbrück

12

MULLER Jacques Jeunesse Esch

12

PACE Carlo Jeunesse Esch, Avenir Beggen, UN Käerjéng 97, FC Differdingen 03

12

PORTIER Adrien Jeunesse Esch

12

RUFFINI Raymond Jeunesse Esch

12

SCHNELL Tom Union Luxemburg, RFCU Luxemburg, Fola Esch, F 91 Düdelingen

12

SCHONCKERT Laurent Union Luxemburg

12

STENDEBACH Théo (Tor) Stade Düdelingen, Aris Bonneweg

11

ALBANESE Mirko FC Differdingen 03, Jeunesse Esch

11

BERNARDIN Guy Union Luxemburg

11

BESIC Alija Union Luxemburg, Fola Esch

11

BIANCHINI William Red Boys Differdingen, Jeunesse Esch

11

FELGEN Philippe (Tor) Jeunesse Esch, Etzella Ettelbrück

11

HYM Thomas (Tor) FC Differdingen 03, Fola Esch

11

IBRAHIMOVIC Sanel Jeunesse Esch, F 91 Düdelingen

11

KITENGE Joël Fola Esch, F 91 Düdelingen

11

KOSTER Adrien Jeunesse Esch

11

LEGROS Jean-Sébastien F 91 Düdelingen

11

LUISI Antonio FC Differdingen 03

11

THOME Marc Red Boys Differdingen, Jeunesse Esch, CS Grevenmacher

10

AFRIKA Eugène Union Luxemburg

10

ALBRECHT Christian CS Grevenmacher

10

BENSI Stefano F 91 Düdelingen, Fola Esch

10

BOSSI Henri Progrès Niederkorn

10

BOSSI Jean-Paul Progrès Niederkorn

10

BRAUN Gordon F 91 Düdelingen, Jeunesse Esch

10

CANGINI David F 91 Düdelingen, CS Petingen

10

COLAS Ady Union Luxemburg

10

DEVILLE Laurent Swift Hesperingen, Union Luxemburg

10

DI GENOVA Dominique Jeunesse Esch

10

FUNCK Nico CS Grevenmacher, F 91 Düdelingen

10

GOERGEN Frank Avenir Beggen

10

GRETTNICH Patrick Union Luxemburg, Etzella Ettelbrück

10

HARDT Jean Spora Luxemburg, Union Luxemburg

10

HEGER Bert Aris Bonneweg, Avenir Beggen, Union Luxemburg

10

HEINISCH Fernand Union Luxemburg

10

HOFFSTETTER Jean-Pierre "Jim" Aris Bonneweg

10

JOACHIM Aurélien F 91 Düdelingen

10

KLEIN Julien Fola Esch

10

KORDIAN Stefan CS Grevenmacher

10

LAUER Jörg CS Grevenmacher, Union Luxemburg

10

LEONARD Johny Union Luxemburg

10

MARTINE Stéphane F 91 Düdelingen, RFCU Luxemburg

10

MELDE Josy Fola Esch, Jeunesse Esch

10

MEYLENDER Claude Jeunesse Esch

10

MOREIRA DE CARVALHO Aires Avenir Beggen

10

NEUMANN Camille Progrès Niederkorn

10

PLETSCHETTE Roland (Tor) Union Luxemburg

10

SCHAACK Roland Jeunesse Esch

10

SCHEITLER Manou Jeunesse Esch, Union Luxemburg

10

SCHNEIDER Sacha Jeunesse Esch, CS Grevenmacher

10

SCHREINER Romain Red Boys Differdingen, Avenir Beggen

10

STEIMETZ Thierry F 91 Düdelingen

10

THILL Roland Progrès Niederkorn

10

TOURNUT Julien F 91 Düdelingen

10

VALLI Alain (Tor) Red Boys Differdingen

10

WAGNER Nico Red Boys Differdingen, Avenir Beggen

10

WEIS Carlo Spora Luxemburg, Avenir Beggen

H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK