Die Rekordspieler in den europäischen Wettbewerben

(ab 15 Spiele)

SPIELE

SPIELER

VEREIN(E)

54

JOUBERT Jonathan (Tor) CS Grevenmacher, F 91 Düdelingen

34

DA MOTA Daniel Etzella Ettelbrück, F 91 Düdelingen

30

JÄNISCH Mathias CS Grevenmacher, FC Differdingen 03

30

PREMPEH Jerry F 91 Düdelingen

29

SCHOLTEN Théo Aris Bonneweg, Jeunesse Esch, Avenir Beggen, CS Grevenmacher

28

WEBER Julien (Tor) FC Differdingen 03

27

FRANZONI Geoffrey FC Differdingen 03

27

LEBRESNE Philippe FC Differdingen 03

27

MELISSE Bryan F 91 Düdelingen, Jeunesse Esch, F 91 Düdelingen

27

RODRIGUES ALMEIDA André FC Differdingen 03

26

KOCH Paul (Tor) Avenir Beggen, CS Grevenmacher, F 91 Düdelingen

26

SCHNELL Tom Union Luxemburg, RFCU Luxemburg, Fola Esch, F 91 Düdelingen

25

BUKVIC Ante FC Differdingen 03

24

HOFFMANN René (Tor) Jeunesse Esch

23

ER RAFIK Omar FC Differdingen 03, F 91 Düdelingen

23

VAN RIJSWIJCK John (Tor) Union Luxemburg, CS Hobscheid, Jeunesse Esch

23

WOLF Thomas Avenir Beggen, Union Luxemburg, CS Grevenmacher

22

CAILLET Jean-Philippe F 91 Düdelingen, FC Differdingen 03

22

PAYAL Ben Jeunesse Esch, F 91 Düdelingen, Fola Esch

22

SIEBENALER Tom CS Grevenmacher, FC Differdingen 03

21

BARBONI Jean-Pierre Jeunesse Esch

21

CARON Gauthier FC Differdingen 03

21

GRUSZCZYNSKI Thomas F 91 Düdelingen

21

HOFFMANN Eric Etzella Ettelbrück, Jeunesse Esch

21

KRINGS Armin Avenir Beggen

21

MOROCUTTI Patrick Union Luxemburg, Jeunesse Esch

21

REMY Sébastien F 91 Düdelingen

21

TURPEL David F 91 Düdelingen

20

HYM Thomas (Tor) FC Differdingen 03, Fola Esch

20

MOROCUTTI Mario Spora Luxemburg, Jeunesse Esch

20

ZWALLY André Jeunesse Esch

19

BENSI Stefano F 91 Düdelingen, Fola Esch

19

KLEIN Julien Fola Esch

19

MAY Andy FC Differdingen 03

19

MOND Léon "Jang" Jeunesse Esch, Avenir Beggen

19

SCUTO Denis Jeunesse Esch

19

WAGNER Jean Jeunesse Esch, FC Differdingen 03

18

BETTMER Gilles FC Differdingen 03

18

BIRSENS Marc Union Luxemburg, CS Grevenmacher

18

HADJI Samir Fola Esch

18

JENTGEN Rolf Avenir Beggen

18

KABONGO Evariste F 91 Düdelingen

18

KRAHEN Markus Avenir Beggen, CS Grevenmacher

18

PISKOR Pierre FC Differdingen 03, Jeunesse Esch

18

RIBEIRO ALVES Pedro FC Differdingen 03

17

BENZOUIEN Sofian F 91 Düdelingen

17

DI PENTIMA Gil Jeunesse Esch

17

EWEN Mathias Spora Luxemburg, Union Luxemburg

17

GANSER Claude Union Luxemburg, Jeunesse Esch, F 91 Düdelingen

17

KETTENMEYER Michel FC Differdingen 03

17

OBERWEIS Marc (Tor) F 91 Düdelingen, CS Grevenmacher, Jeunesse Esch

17

STOLZ Dominik F 91 Düdelingen

17

THEIS Dan Jeunesse Esch

16

DA GRAVA Robert Jeunesse Esch

16

DRESCH Gilbert Avenir Beggen

16

FEIEREISEN Luc Union Luxemburg

16

FRANCOISE Emmanuel F 91 Düdelingen, Fola Esch, Progrès Niederkorn

16

HOLTZ Luc Avenir Beggen, Etzella Ettelbrück

16

HUG Gaël F 91 Düdelingen

16

HUSS Daniel CS Grevenmacher

16

KIRCH Mehdi Fola Esch

16

LANGER Pitt Jeunesse Esch

16

MULLER René Red Boys Differdingen

16

ROSA DA CRUZ Stélvio F 91 Düdelingen

15

BELLINI Johan F 91 Düdelingen

15

DE SOUSA MOREIRA Clayton Jeunesse Esch, F 91 Düdelingen

15

GIRRES Jean-Paul Union Luxemburg, Avenir Beggen

15

IBRAHIMOVIC Sanel Jeunesse Esch, F 91 Düdelingen

15

LEWECK Charles Etzella Ettelbrück, Jeunesse Esch

15

MOUNY Loïc F 91 Düdelingen

15

POSING Patrick Avenir Beggen, F 91 Düdelingen, Etzella Ettelbrück

15

SINANI Danel F 91 Düdelingen

15

WILHELM Alex Avenir Beggen

15

ZEGHDANE Lehit F 91 Düdelingen

H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK