Die Rekordspieler der BGL Ligue (Nationaldivision) (bis 2015/2016)

(ab 250 Spiele)

SPIELE

SPIELER

VEREIN(E) BGL LIGUE (NATIONALDIVISION)

424

SCUTO Denis Jeunesse

421

JOUBERT Jonathan Grevenmacher, F91 Düdelingen

419

SCHOLTEN Théo Aris, Jeunesse, Beggen, Grevenmacher

405

MOES Jeannot Beggen

403

KOCH Paul Beggen, Red Boys, Beggen, Grevenmacher, F91 Düdelingen

403

WAGNER Jean Jeunesse, Differdingen 03

394

VAN RIJSWIJCK John Jeunesse, Union, Hobscheid, Jeunesse, Hesperingen

390

PELLEGRINO Laurent Union, Jeunesse, RFCU Luxemburg, Hostert

377

BIRSENS Marc Union, Grevenmacher, Union, Rümelingen

364

HUSS Daniel Grevenmacher

361

AMODIO Paolo Jeunesse, Niederkorn, Jeunesse, Differdingen 03

359

BESIC Alija Union, Hesperingen, Petingen, Fola

356

BRENNER Erny Stade

353

PETERS René Hesperingen, Jeunesse, Hamm Benfica, Grevenmacher

347

KRINGS Armin Beggen, Monnerich

347

SCHEUER Raymond Tetingen

343

HOFFMANN René II Jeunesse

343

MOROCUTTI Patrick Union, Jeunesse, Union

339

OBERWEIS Marc F 91 Düdelingen, Grevenmacher, Jeunesse

337

GIRRES Jean-Paul Union, Beggen, Hesperingen

336

HOLTZ Luc Red Boys, Beggen, Etzella

334

MOND Léon "Jang" Jeunesse, Alliance, Beggen

331

THOME Marc Red Boys, Jeunesse, Grevenmacher, F91 Düdelingen

329

GANSER Claude Union, Jeunesse, F91 Düdelingen, Niederkorn

329

KONSBRÜCK Nico Grevenmacher, Beggen, Hesperingen

326

THEIS Dan Jeunesse, Beggen, Niederkorn

323

CIRELLI Henri Alliance, US Düdelingen, Alliance, Beggen

323

DRESCH Gilbert Beggen

320

WEIS Carlo Spora, Beggen, Mertzig, Beggen

319

MAY Nicolas Red Boys

317

HOFFMANN Eric Etzella, Jeunesse

316

GOERGEN Frank Aris, Beggen, F91 Düdelingen, Beggen

316

MERTL Jean-Pierre Rümelingen, Union

315

JEITZ Gérard Rümelingen, Spora, Union, Rümelingen

313

MAGNANI François The National

312

CALDARELLI Secondo Niederkorn

311

BELLINI Johan F 91 Düdelingen, RFCU Luxemburg

311

DA MOTA Daniel Etzella, F 91 Düdelingen

311

HOFFMANN Nicolas "Nicky" Grevenmacher, Aris, Etzella

310

BOSSI Marcel Niederkorn, Jeunesse

309

SABOTIC Ernad Jeunesse, Hesperingen, Käerjéng

307

BARBONI Jean-Pierre Jeunesse

307

REMY Pierre Spora

303

WILHELM Alex Niederkorn, Beggen, Niederkorn

301

DEVILLE Laurent Hesperingen, Union, Mertzig, Niederkorn, Hesperingen

301

SCHONCKERT Laurent Union

299

FANDEL Roger Mondorf, Aris

298

REMY Sébastien Mertzig, F91 Düdelingen

295

PLETSCHETTE Roland Red Boys, Union

294

KABONGO Evariste F91 Düdelingen, RM Hamm Benfica

294

STENDEBACH Théo Stade, Aris, Spora

292

MULLER René Red Boys

290

DELHALT Romain Union

290

SCHNEIDER René "Neggy" The National, Union, Merl

289

LAHURE Ferdy Niederkorn

288

FELTEN Fernand Spora

288

PASCUCCI René Jeunesse

287

MICHAUX Romain Red Boys, Fola

286

BIVER Luc Aris, Beggen, Monnerich, Union, RFCU Luxemburg, F 91

286

CARDONI Furio Rümelingen

286

DA LUZ Claudio Beggen, Etzella, Hesperingen

285

SPARTZ Léon Red Boys

284

HOFFMANN Johny Jeunesse, Union

281

MEYLENDER Claude Hesperingen, Spora, Hesperingen, Jeunesse, Hesperingen

278

MICHAUX Bernard "Benny" Stade, Alliance

278

PETRY Pierre Hautcharage, Niederkorn, Jeunesse, Grevenmacher

278

URBING Gérard Spora

277

BOSSI Henri Niederkorn, Fola

276

LAMBORELLE Marc Jeunesse

276

MEUNIER Hubert Niederkorn, Jeunesse, Beggen, Niederkorn

276

MISCHO Luc Spora, Aris, Etzella, RFCU Luxemburg

275

HEINZ Tim Mertzig, Etzella, Grevenmacher

273

BORBICONI David Rümelingen, Union, Jeunesse

273

FICKINGER Henri Niederkorn

271

CATANI Aldo Beggen, Etzella, Beggen

270

JENTGEN Rolf Beggen

270

ROLLER Josy Niederkorn, Petingen

270

STEFFEN Paul Jeunesse

269

DEVILLE Frank Hesperingen, Union, Beggen, Monnerich, F91 Düdelingen

268

FEIEREISEN Luc Union

268

PEIFFER Willy Fola

267

KINTZIGER Kim Hesperingen, Differdingen 03, Kayl/Tétange, Differdingen 03, Jeunesse

267

KRECKE Jeannot Beggen, Aris, Etzella, Niederkorn

266

REUTER Michel Tetingen

265

MARTIN Kevin Beggen, Grevenmacher, Jeunesse, Hostert, Niederkorn

265

ZWALLY André Jeunesse

264

CHAUSSY Marc Union, Spora, Beggen, Aris, Beggen, Niederkorn

264

SCHNEIDER Sacha Grevenmacher, Jeunesse, Grevenmacher

264

WOLF Thomas Beggen, Union, Grevenmacher

264

ZACCARIA Michel Aris

263

LOPES Gabriel Beggen

262

KIRCHENS Josy Aris

261

CARDONI Manuel Jeunesse

261

MOLITOR Grégory Begen, F 91, Hesperingen, Beggen, Petingen, Rümelingen

260

TAVARES SPENCER Armando Mertzig, Hesperingen

258

BIANCHINI William Red Boys, Jeunesse, Niederkorn

258

FRATONI Nicky Fola

256

NEVES Arthur Red Boys, Rodange 91, Monnerich, Mertzig

253

GIRA Marc Wiltz

252

BIRENBAUM Claude Aris, Alliance

252

SCHNELL Tom Union, RFCU Luemburg, Fola, F91 Düdelingen

251

ALOMEROVIC Assim Union, RFCU Luxemburg, Beggen, Hamm Benfica, Fola, Wiltz, Strassen

250

BAUER Gaston Union, Petingen, Spora

250

MEYLENDER Gilbert Stade

H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK