Saison 2018/2019

1. Spieltag am 05.08.2018
05.08 - Jeunesse Esch

-

Fola Esch 3- 1
05.08 - FC Differdingen 03

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 2- 0
05.08 - US Hostert - Una Strassen 1- 6
05.08 - Victoria Rosport

-

Union Titus Petingen 0- 1
05.08 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

RFCU Luxemburg 1- 1
05.08 - US Rümelingen - Progrès Niederkorn 2- 1
06.08 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

F 91 Düdelingen 1- 3



2. Spieltag am 12.08.2018
11.08 - Union Titus Petingen - US Hostert 2- 1
12.08 - Jeunesse Esch

-

US Rümelingen 3- 1
12.08 - RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport 2- 2
12.08 - Una Strassen

-

RM Hamm Benfica 0- 3
12.08 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Fola Esch 2- 0
13.08 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

FC Differdingen 03 0- 2
22.08 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 4- 3



3. Spieltag am 19.08.2018
17.08 - US Hostert - RFCU Luxemburg 0- 4
18.08 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Jeunesse Esch 0- 2
18.08 - FC Differdingen 03

-

Una Strassen 1- 3
18.08 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

Union Titus Petingen 2- 2
18.08 - Victoria Rosport - Progrès Niederkorn 2- 1
18.08 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

US Rümelingen 2- 1
26.09 - Fola Esch

-

F 91 Düdelingen 1- 2



4. Spieltag am 26.08.2018
26.08 - Jeunesse Esch

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 1- 0
26.08 - US Rümelingen - Victoria Rosport 3- 2
26.08 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

US Hostert 1- 1
26.08 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

RM Hamm Benfica 1- 0
26.08 - Union Titus Petingen - FC Differdingen 03 0- 1
26.08 - Una Strassen

-

Fola Esch 0- 2
26.08 - F 91 Düdelingen - US Mondorf-les-Bains 1- 4



5. Spieltag am 02.09.2018
31.08 - FC Differdingen 03

-

RFCU Luxemburg 1- 0
31.08 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

Progrès Niederkorn 1- 2
31.08 - US Hostert - US Rümelingen 4- 2
31.08 - US Mondorf-les-Bains - Una Strassen 2- 2
01.09 - Victoria Rosport

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 0- 3
02.09 - Fola Esch

-

Union Titus Petingen 3- 0
31.10 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Jeunesse Esch 1- 3



6. Spieltag am 16.09.2018
15.09 - Progrès Niederkorn - FC Differdingen 03 2- 0
16.09 - Una Strassen

-

F 91 Düdelingen 0- 2
16.09 - Jeunesse Esch

-

Victoria Rosport 1- 1
16.09 - Etzella Ettelbrück - US Hostert 0- 1
16.09 - US Rümelingen

-

RM Hamm Benfica 1- 3
16.09 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

Fola Esch 2- 1
16.09 - Union Titus Petingen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 1- 0



7. Spieltag am 30.09.2018
30.09 - Una Strassen

-

Jeunesse Esch 0- 4
30.09 - F 91 Düdelingen - Union Titus Petingen 6- 1
30.09 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

RFCU Luxemburg 0- 3
30.09 - FC Differdingen 03

-

US Rümelingen 3- 2
30.09 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 1- 1
30.09 - US Hostert - Victoria Rosport 0- 3
01.10 - Fola Esch

-

Progrès Niederkorn 2- 1



8. Spieltag am 07.10.2018
06.10 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

FC Differdingen 03 1- 0
06.10 . Progrès Niederkorn - US Mondorf-les-Bains 2- 1
06.10 - Union Titus Petingen - Una Strassen 3- 1
07.10 - Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert 3- 0
07.10 - Victoria Rosport

-

RM Hamm Benfica 3- 1
07.10 - US Rümelingen

-

Fola Esch 0- 3
07.10 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

F 91 Düdelingen 1- 1



9. Spieltag am 21.10.2018
20.10 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Progrès Niederkorn 4- 1
21.10 - Union Titus Petingen

-

Jeunesse Esch 3- 2
21.10 - Una Strassen

-

RFCU Luxemburg 1- 2
21.10 - US Mondorf-les-Bains - US Rümelingen 4- 3
21.10 - Fola Esch

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 6- 0
21.10 - FC Differdingen 03 - Victoria Rosport 3- 0
21.10 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

US Hostert 1- 2



10. Spieltag am 04.11.2018
03.11 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

Una Strassen 2- 0
04.11 - Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 4- 0
04.11 - US Hostert

-

FC Differdingen 03 1- 1
04.11 - Victoria Rosport

-

Fola Esch 1- 4
04.11 - Etzella Ettelbrück - US Mondorf-les-Bains 2- 0
04.11 - US Rümelingen

-

F 91 Düdelingen 2- 9
04.11 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

Union Titus Petingen 4- 1



11. Spieltag am 11.11.2018
10.11 - Fola Esch - US Hostert 4- 1
10.11 - FC Differdingen 03

-

RM Hamm Benfica 4- 0
10.11 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

Jeunesse Esch 0- 1
10.11 - Union Titus Petingen - Progrès Niederkorn 1- 5
10.11 - Una Strassen

-

US Rümelingen 4- 1
11.11 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 4- 2
11.11 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Victoria Rosport 4- 0



12. Spieltag am 25.11.2018
25.11 - Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdingen 03 0- 0
25.11 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

Fola Esch 1- 2
25.11 - US Hostert

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 1- 1
25.11 - Victoria Rosport - F 91 Düdelingen 2- 2
25.11 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Una Strassen 0- 2
25.11 - US Rümelingen

-

Union Titus Petingen 0- 0
25.11 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

RFCU Luxemburg 2- 0



13. Spieltag am 02.12.2018
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Jeunesse Esch 5- 0
RFCU Luxemburg

-

US Rümelingen 2- 2
Union Titus Petingen - Etzella Ettelbrück 1- 1
Una Strassen

-

Victoria Rosport 4- 0
F 91 Düdelingen

-

US Hostert 4- 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains - RM Hamm Benfica 2- 2
Fola Esch - FC Differdingen 03 3- 0



14. Spieltag am 24.02.2019
RM Hamm Benfica - Una Strassen  
FC Differdingen 03

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
US Rümelingen

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg  
Fola Esch

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
US Hostert - Union Titus Petingen  



15. Spieltag am 03.03.2019
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Fola Esch  
Una Strassen - FC Differdingen 03  
Union Titus Petingen - RM Hamm Benfica  
RFCU Luxemburg - US Hostert  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Victoria Rosport  
US Rümelingen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Jeunesse Esch

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  



16. Spieltag am 10.03.2019
Etzella Ettelbrück - Jeunesse Esch  
US Hostert

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Fola Esch

-

Una Strassen  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Victoria Rosport - US Rümelingen  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Union Titus Petingen  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

RFCU Luxemburg  



17. Spieltag am 15.03 oder 17.03.2019
Jeunesse Esch

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Una Strassen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Fola Esch  
Progrès Niederkorn - RM Hamm Benfica  
US Rümelingen

-

US Hostert  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Victoria Rosport  
RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdingen 03  



18. Spieltag am 31.03.2019
Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch  
Fola Esch

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Union Titus Petingen  
US Hostert

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

US Rümelingen  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Una Strassen  



19. Spieltag am 07.04.2019
Jeunesse Esch

-

Una Strassen  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Fola Esch  
Victoria Rosport

-

US Hostert  
Union Titus Petingen

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
RFCU Luxemburg - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
US Rümelingen

-

FC Differdingen 03  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

RM Hamm Benfica  



20. Spieltag am 14.04.2019
Una Strassen

-

Union Titus Petingen  
US Hostert

-

Jeunesse Esch  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Victoria Rosport  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Fola Esch - US Rümelingen  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg  



21. Spieltag am 20.04.2019
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Una Strassen  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
US Rümelingen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Victoria Rosport

-

FC Differdingen 03  
US Hostert

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Fola Esch  
Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petingen  



22. Spieltag am 28.04.2019
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Fola Esch

-

Victoria Rosport  
Union Titus Petingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Una Strassen

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
FC Differdingen 03 - US Hostert  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

US Rümelingen  



23. Spieltag am 01.05.2019
Jeunesse Esch

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
US Rümelingen

-

Una Strassen  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdingen 03  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Victoria Rosport

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
US Hostert

-

Fola Esch  



24. Spieltag am 05.05.2019
FC Differdingen 03

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Fola Esch

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Victoria Rosport  
Una Strassen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
RFCU Luxemburg - Progrès Niederkorn  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

US Hostert  
Union Titus Petingen

-

US Rümelingen  



25. Spieltag am 12.05.2019
US Rümelingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Victoria Rosport

-

Una Strassen  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Fola Esch  
US Hostert

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Etzella Ettelbrück - Union Titus Petingen  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  



26. Spieltag am 19.05.2019
Fola Esch - Jeunesse Esch  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

FC Differdingen 03  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Una Strassen

-

US Hostert  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Victoria Rosport  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

US Rümelingen  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  



H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK