Saison 2020/2021

1. Spieltag vom 21.08 bis 23.08.2020
22.08 - FC Wiltz 71

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 2- 1
22.08 - Union Titus Petingen

-

Una Strassen 2- 0
22.08 - Swift Hesperingen

-

FC Differdingen 03 3- 1
22.08 - Fola Esch

-

Jeunesse Esch 1- 1
23.08 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

US Hostert 1- 1
23.08 - Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91 3- 1
Progrès Niederkorn - RFCU Luxemburg verlegt
RM Hamm Benfica - F 91 Düdelingen verlegt



2. Spieltag am 29.08 und 30.08.2020
29.08 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

Fola Esch 1- 3
30.08 - FC Wiltz 71 - RM Hamm Benfica 5- 3
30.08 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Union Titus Petingen 3- 0
30.08 - FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf-les-Bains 0- 0
30.08 - US Hostert - Etzella Ettelbrück 3- 0
30.08 - Jeunesse Esch

-

Swift Hesperingen 1- 3
30.08 - Una Strassen

-

Progrès Niederkorn 0- 4
30.08 - FC Differdingen 03

-

Victoria Rosport 2- 3



3. Spieltag am 13.09.2020
12.09 - Fola Esch - Una Strassen 4- 1
12.09 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

F 91 Düdelingen 1- 2
13.09 - US Hostert

-

FC Wiltz 71 1- 2
13.09 - Etzella Ettelbrück - FC Rodange 91 1- 1
13.09 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

FC Differdingen 03 1- 3
13.09 - Victoria Rosport

-

Jeunesse Esch 2- 3
13.09 - Swift Hesperingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg 1- 2
13.09 - Union Titus Petingen - RM Hamm Benfica 0- 0



4. Spieltag am 20.09.2020
18.09 - Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf-les-Bains 2- 1
19.09 - Una Strassen - Swift Hesperingen 2- 2
19.09 - RFCU Luxemburg

-

Victoria Rosport 0- 3
19.09 - FC Wiltz 71

-

Union Titus Petingen 2- 1
19.09 - FC Differdingen 03 - Etzella Ettelbrück 3- 0
19.09 - FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert 1- 1
20.09 - RM Hamm Benfica

-

Progrès Niederkorn 0- 0
20.09 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Fola Esch 2- 0



5. Spieltag am 23.09.2020
FC Rodange 91

-

FC Wiltz 71 23.09 / 20:00
US Hostert

-

FC Differdingen 03 23.09 / 20:00
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Jeunesse Esch 23.09 / 20:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

RFCU Luxemburg 23.09 / 20:00
Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen 23.09 / 20:00
Swift Hesperingen - F 91 Düdelingen 23.09 / 20:00
Fola Esch

-

RM Hamm Benfica 23.09 / 20:00
Progrès Niederkorn - Union Titus Petingen 23.09 / 20:00



6. Spieltag am 27.09.2020
FC Wiltz 71

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Union Titus Petingen - Fola Esch  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Swift Hesperingen  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Victoria Rosport  
Una Strassen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert  
FC Differdingen 03 - FC Rodange 91  



7. Spieltag am 03.10 oder 04.10.2020
FC Differdingen 03

-

FC Wiltz 71  
FC Rodange 91 - Jeunesse Esch  
US Hostert

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Una Strassen  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica  
Swift Hesperingen

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Fola Esch - Progrès Niederkorn  



8. Spieltag am 21.10.2020
FC Wiltz 71

-

Fola Esch  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Swift Hesperingen  
Union Titus Petingen - Victoria Rosport  
RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
F 91 Düdelingen - Etzella Ettelbrück  
Una Strassen

-

US Hostert  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

FC Rodange 91  
Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdingen 03  



9. Spieltag am 25.10.2020
Jeunesse Esch

-

FC Wiltz 71  
FC Differdingen 03

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
FC Rodange 91 - Una Strassen  
US Hostert

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Victoria Rosport - Progrès Niederkorn  
Swift Hesperingen - Fola Esch  



10. Spieltag am 31.10.2020
FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperingen  
Fola Esch

-

Victoria Rosport  
Progrès Niederkorn - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

US Hostert  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

FC Rodange 91  
Una Strassen

-

FC Differdingen 03  
RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch  



11. Spieltag am 07.11 oder 08.11.2020
RFCU Luxemburg - FC Wiltz 71  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Una Strassen  
FC Differdingen 03

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
FC Rodange 91 - RM Hamm Benfica  
US Hostert

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Fola Esch  
Victoria Rosport - Swift Hesperingen  



12. Spieltag am 22.11.2020
FC Wiltz 71

-

Victoria Rosport  
Swift Hesperingen - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Fola Esch

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

US Hostert  
Union Titus Petingen - FC Rodange 91  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

FC Differdingen 03  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Una Strassen - RFCU Luxemburg  



13. Spieltag am 29.11.2020
Una Strassen

-

FC Wiltz 71  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Victoria Rosport  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Swift Hesperingen  
US Hostert - Fola Esch  
FC Rodange 91

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
FC Differdingen 03 - Union Titus Petingen  
Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica  
RFCU Luxemburg - F 91 Düdelingen  



14. Spieltag am 06.12.2020
FC Wiltz 71 - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Victoria Rosport

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Swift Hesperingen - US Hostert  
Fola Esch

-

FC Rodange 91  
Progrès Niederkorn - FC Differdingen 03  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Jeunesse Esch  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
F 91 Düdelingen - Una Strassen  



15. Spieltag am 13.12.2020
F 91 Düdelingen

-

FC Wiltz 71  
Una Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niederkorn  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Fola Esch  
FC Rodange 91

-

Swift Hesperingen  
US Hostert - Victoria Rosport  
Etzella Ettelbrück - US Mondorf-les-Bains  



16. Spieltag am 07.02.2021
RM Hamm Benfica - FC Wiltz 71  
Union Titus Petingen

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Una Strassen  
Fola Esch

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Swift Hesperingen - Jeunesse Esch  
Victoria Rosport

-

FC Differdingen 03  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

FC Rodange 91  
Etzella Ettelbrück - US Hostert  



17. Spieltag am 13.02.2021
FC Wiltz 71

-

US Hostert  
FC Rodange 91

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
FC Differdingen 03

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Swift Hesperingen  
Una Strassen - Fola Esch  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
RM Hamm Benfica - Union Titus Petingen  



18. Spieltag am 21.02.2021
Union Titus Petingen

-

FC Wiltz 71  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Fola Esch

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Swift Hesperingen - Una Strassen  
Victoria Rosport

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

FC Differdingen 03  
US Hostert - FC Rodange 91  



19. Spieltag am 28.02.2021
FC Wiltz 71

-

FC Rodange 91  
FC Differdingen 03

-

US Hostert  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Una Strassen - Victoria Rosport  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Swift Hesperingen  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Fola Esch  
Union Titus Petingen - Progrès Niederkorn  



20. Spieltag am 03.03.2021
Progrès Niederkorn

-

FC Wiltz 71  
Fola Esch

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Swift Hesperingen

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Victoria Rosport

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Una Strassen  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
US Hostert

-

Jeunesse Esch  
FC Rodange 91 - FC Differdingen 03  



21. Spieltag am 14.03.2021
FC Wiltz 71

-

FC Differdingen 03  
Jeunesse Esch

-

FC Rodange 91  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

US Hostert  
Una Strassen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Victoria Rosport  
Union Titus Petingen - Swift Hesperingen  
Progrès Niederkorn - Fola Esch  



22. Spieltag am 20.03 oder 21.03.2021
Fola Esch

-

FC Wiltz 71  
Swift Hesperingen

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Victoria Rosport

-

Union Titus Petingen  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
US Hostert

-

Una Strassen  
FC Rodange 91 - RFCU Luxemburg  
FC Differdingen 03 - Jeunesse Esch  



23. Spieltag am 02.04.2021
FC Wiltz 71

-

Jeunesse Esch  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

FC Differdingen 03  
Una Strassen

-

FC Rodange 91  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

US Hostert  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Union Titus Petingen - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Victoria Rosport  
Fola Esch - Swift Hesperingen  



24. Spieltag am 11.04.2021
Swift Hesperingen

-

FC Wiltz 71  
Victoria Rosport

-

Fola Esch  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Progrès Niederkorn  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Union Titus Petingen  
US Hostert

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
FC Rodange 91

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Una Strassen  
Jeunesse Esch - RFCU Luxemburg  



25. Spieltag am 18.04.2021
FC Wiltz 71

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Una Strassen

-

Jeunesse Esch  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

FC Differdingen 03  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

FC Rodange 91  
Union Titus Petingen

-

US Hostert  
Progrès Niederkorn - Etzella Ettelbrück  
Fola Esch

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Swift Hesperingen - Victoria Rosport  



26. Spieltag am 25.04.2021
Victoria Rosport - FC Wiltz 71  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Swift Hesperingen  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Fola Esch  
US Hostert

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
FC Rodange 91

-

Union Titus Petingen  
FC Differdingen 03

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Jeunesse Esch

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
RFCU Luxemburg - Una Strassen  



27. Spieltag am 02.05.2021
FC Wiltz 71 - Una Strassen  
Victoria Rosport

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Swift Hesperingen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Fola Esch

-

US Hostert  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

FC Rodange 91  
Union Titus Petingen

-

FC Differdingen 03  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Jeunesse Esch  
F 91 Düdelingen - RFCU Luxemburg  



28. Spieltag am 09.05.2021
US Mondorf-les-Bains - FC Wiltz 71  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Victoria Rosport  
US Hostert

-

Swift Hesperingen  
FC Rodange 91

-

Fola Esch  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Union Titus Petingen  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

RM Hamm Benfica  
Una Strassen - F 91 Düdelingen  



29. Spieltag am 16.05.2021
FC Wiltz 71 - F 91 Düdelingen  
RM Hamm Benfica

-

Una Strassen  
Union Titus Petingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Fola Esch

-

FC Differdingen 03  
Swift Hesperingen

-

FC Rodange 91  
Victoria Rosport

-

US Hostert  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Etzella Ettelbrück  



30. Spieltag am 22.05.2021
Etzella Ettelbrück - FC Wiltz 71  
US Hostert

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
FC Rodange 91

-

Victoria Rosport  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Swift Hesperingen  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Fola Esch  
RFCU Luxemburg

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Una Strassen

-

Union Titus Petingen  
F 91 Düdelingen - RM Hamm Benfica  



H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK