Saison 2019/2020

1. Spieltag am 04.08.2019
04.08 - US Hostert

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 0- 1
04.08 - Fola Esch

-

FC Differdingen 03 1- 2
04.08 - FC Rodange 91 - Una Strassen 1- 2
04.08 - Victoria Rosport

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 3- 0
04.08 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3- 1
04.08 - RFCU Luxemburg  - Union Titus Petingen 2- 3
05.08 - Progrès Niederkorn

-

Jeunesse Esch 4- 0



2. Spieltag am 11.08.2019
11.08 - US Hostert - Progrès Niederkorn 3- 5
11.08 - Jeunesse Esch

-

RFCU Luxemburg  3- 2
11.08 - Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

Victoria Rosport 0- 3
11.08 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

FC Rodange 91 5- 2
11.08 - Una Strassen

-

Fola Esch 2- 4
11.08 - FC Differdingen 03

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 1- 1
25.09 - Union Titus Petingen - F 91 Düdelingen 2- 0



3. Spieltag am 18.08.2019
17.08 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

Jeunesse Esch 1- 3
18.08 - FC Differdingen 03 - US Hostert 3- 1
18.08 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Una Strassen 0- 0
18.08 - Fola Esch

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 3- 1
18.08 - FC Rodange 91

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1- 3
18.08 - Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Petingen 1- 2
18.08 - RFCU Luxemburg 

-

Progrès Niederkorn 1- 1



4. Spieltag am 25.08.2019
24.08 - Union Titus Petingen

-

FC Rodange 91 4- 1
25.08 - US Hostert

-

RFCU Luxemburg  0- 3
25.08 - Jeunesse Esch

-

Victoria Rosport 2- 1
25.08 - Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Fola Esch 3- 2
25.08 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 1- 3
25.08 - Una Strassen - FC Differdingen 03 1- 3
26.08 - Progrès Niederkorn - F 91 Düdelingen 2- 0



5. Spieltag am 01.09.2019
31.08 - Victoria Rosport

-

Progrès Niederkorn 0- 3
31.08 - FC Rodange 91

-

Jeunesse Esch 3- 3
01.09 - Una Strassen

-

US Hostert 4- 1
01.09 - FC Differdingen 03

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 2- 1
01.09 - US Mondorf-les-Bains - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3- 0
01.09 - Fola Esch - Union Titus Petingen 2- 0
01.09 - F 91 Düdelingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg  3- 3



6. Spieltag am 15.09.2019
14.09 - US Hostert

-

F 91 Düdelingen 1- 0
15.09 - Etzella Ettelbrück - Una Strassen 3- 2
15.09 - RFCU Luxemburg 

-

Victoria Rosport 2- 2
15.09 - Jeunesse Esch

-

Fola Esch 0- 3
15.09 - Union Titus Petingen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains 3- 2
15.09 - Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

FC Differdingen 03 0- 2
16.09 - Progrès Niederkorn - FC Rodange 91 1- 0



7. Spieltag am 29.09.2019
29.09 - Etzella Ettelbrück

-

US Hostert 0- 1
29.09 - Una Strassen - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2- 0
29.09 - FC Differdingen 03

-

Union Titus Petingen 2- 3
29.09 - US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Jeunesse Esch 2- 3
29.09 - Fola Esch

-

Progrès Niederkorn 2- 0
29.09 - FC Rodange 91 - RFCU Luxemburg  1- 1
29.09 - Victoria Rosport

-

F 91 Düdelingen 0- 7



8. Spieltag am 06.10.2019
05.10 - Jeunesse Esch

-

FC Differdingen 03 1- 1
06.10 - US Hostert

-

Victoria Rosport 2- 0
06.10 - F 91 Düdelingen - FC Rodange 91 4- 0
06.10 - RFCU Luxemburg  - Fola Esch 2- 2
06.10 - Progrès Niederkorn - US Mondorf-les-Bains 2- 2
06.10 - Union Titus Petingen

-

Una Strassen 2- 2
06.10 - Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

Etzella Ettelbrück 1- 1



9. Spieltag am 20.10.2019
FC Differdingen 03

-

Progrès Niederkorn 19.10 / 18:30
Una Strassen

-

Jeunesse Esch 20.10 / 16:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

RFCU Luxemburg  20.10 / 16:00
Fola Esch - F 91 Düdelingen 20.10 / 16:00
FC Rodange 91

-

Victoria Rosport 20.10 / 15:30
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - US Hostert 20.10 / 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Union Titus Petingen 20.10 / 16:00



10. Spieltag am 27.10.2019
US Hostert

-

FC Rodange 91  
Victoria Rosport - Fola Esch  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
RFCU Luxemburg 

-

FC Differdingen 03  
Progrès Niederkorn - Una Strassen  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach  



11. Spieltag am 03.11.2019
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Victoria Rosport  
Fola Esch

-

FC Rodange 91  
Union Titus Petingen

-

US Hostert  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Jeunesse Esch  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Una Strassen

-

RFCU Luxemburg   
FC Differdingen 03

-

F 91 Düdelingen  



12. Spieltag am 24.11.2019
US Hostert - Fola Esch  
FC Rodange 91

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Victoria Rosport

-

FC Differdingen 03  
F 91 Düdelingen - Una Strassen  
RFCU Luxemburg 

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Union Titus Petingen  



13. Spieltag am 01.12.2019
Jeunesse Esch

-

US Hostert  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - RFCU Luxemburg   
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Una Strassen

-

Victoria Rosport  
FC Differdingen 03 - FC Rodange 91  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Fola Esch  



14. Spieltag am 23.02.2020
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Union Titus Petingen  
US Mondorf-les-Bains - FC Differdingen 03  
RFCU Luxemburg 

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Victoria Rosport - Blue Boys Muhlenbach  
FC Rodange 91

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Fola Esch

-

Una Strassen  
Progrès Niederkorn - US Hostert  



15. Spieltag am 01.03.2020
Una Strassen - US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Fola Esch  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

FC Rodange 91  
Union Titus Petingen - Victoria Rosport  
Jeunesse Esch - F 91 Düdelingen  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

RFCU Luxemburg   
US Hostert

-

FC Differdingen 03  



16. Spieltag am 04.03.2020
F 91 Düdelingen - Progrès Niederkorn  
Fola Esch

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach  
FC Rodange 91

-

Union Titus Petingen  
RFCU Luxemburg 

-

US Hostert  
Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Una Strassen  



17. Spieltag am 08.03.2020
US Hostert

-

Una Strassen  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

FC Differdingen 03  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
Jeunesse Esch - FC Rodange 91  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Victoria Rosport  
RFCU Luxemburg  - F 91 Düdelingen  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Fola Esch  



18. Spieltag am 15.03.2020
F 91 Düdelingen

-

US Hostert  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Union Titus Petingen  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach  
Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg   
FC Rodange 91

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Fola Esch

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Una Strassen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  



19. Spieltag am 21.03 oder 22.03.2020
US Hostert

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Jeunesse Esch

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Victoria Rosport  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

Una Strassen  
Union Titus Petingen - FC Differdingen 03  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Fola Esch  
RFCU Luxemburg 

-

FC Rodange 91  



20. Spieltag am 05.04.2020
Victoria Rosport

-

US Hostert  
FC Rodange 91

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Fola Esch

-

RFCU Luxemburg   
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
FC Differdingen 03 - Jeunesse Esch  
Una Strassen

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach  



21. Spieltag am 11.04.2020
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Fola Esch  
Victoria Rosport

-

FC Rodange 91  
RFCU Luxemburg 

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
US Hostert

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach  
Union Titus Petingen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Una Strassen  
Progrès Niederkorn - FC Differdingen 03  



22. Spieltag am 19.04.2020
FC Rodange 91

-

US Hostert  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

Union Titus Petingen  
FC Differdingen 03

-

RFCU Luxemburg   
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Jeunesse Esch  
Fola Esch

-

Victoria Rosport  
Una Strassen - Progrès Niederkorn  



23. Spieltag am 26.04.2020
US Hostert

-

Union Titus Petingen  
Progrès Niederkorn

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  
RFCU Luxemburg 

-

Una Strassen  
FC Rodange 91

-

Fola Esch  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach  
F 91 Düdelingen - FC Differdingen 03  
Victoria Rosport

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  



24. Spieltag am 03.05.2020
Fola Esch

-

US Hostert  
US Mondorf-les-Bains

-

FC Rodange 91  
Una Strassen - F 91 Düdelingen  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

RFCU Luxemburg   
Union Titus Petingen

-

Jeunesse Esch  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Victoria Rosport  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

Progrès Niederkorn  



25. Spieltag am 10.05.2020
Victoria Rosport

-

Una Strassen  
FC Rodange 91

-

FC Differdingen 03  
Fola Esch

-

US Mondorf-les-Bains  
US Hostert

-

Jeunesse Esch  
RFCU Luxemburg 

-

Blue Boys Muhlenbach  
Progrès Niederkorn - Union Titus Petingen  
F 91 Düdelingen

-

Etzella Ettelbrück  



26. Spieltag am 17.05.2020
US Mondorf-les-Bains - US Hostert  
FC Differdingen 03

-

Fola Esch  
Una Strassen

-

FC Rodange 91  
Etzella Ettelbrück

-

Victoria Rosport  
Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

F 91 Düdelingen  
Jeunesse Esch

-

Progrès Niederkorn  
Union Titus Petingen

-

RFCU Luxemburg   



H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK