Die Erfolge der Mannschaften in den Futsal Turnieren

 

2017/2018
Damen
Scolaires
Minimes
Poussins
Pupilles
Jeunes Filles
1.
Sporting Bettembourg UN Käerjéng 97 RFCU Luxemburg FC Rodange 91 RFCU Luxemburg Ent. Hosingen-Bastendorf
2.
E. Itzig-Canach-Cebra RFCU Luxemburg Young Boys Diekirch Syra Mensdorf Tricolore Gasperich SC Ell - Entente
3.
SC Ell Etzella Ettelbrück Victoria Rosport F 91 Düdelingen Alisontia Steinsel Ent. Differdingen-Luna
4.
Progrès Niederkorn F 91 Düdelingen Red Star Merl/Belair Fola Esch Entente Syrdall Alisontia Steinsel
5.
AS Wincrange Entente Differdingen-Luna Fola Esch Entente Atertdaul Una Strassen Young Boys Diekirch
6.
Wormer-Munsbach-CSG Sporting Mertzig Entente Norden-Wincrange US Rümelingen FC Schifflingen 95 RFCU Luxemburg

 


 

2016/2017
Damen
Scolaires
Minimes
Poussins
Pupilles
Jeunes Filles
1.
Sporting Bettembourg Fola Esch Swift Hesperingen Fola Esch Syra Mensdorf RFCU Luxemburg
2.
Swift Hesperingen Swift Hesperingen RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg Clemency-Schouweil. SC Ell - Entente
3.
SC Ell UN Käerjéng 97 Ent. Differdingen-Luna Etzella Ettelbrück RFCU Luxemburg Young Boys Diekirch
4.
AS Wincrange Victoria Rosport US Hostert UN Käerjéng 97 F 91 Düdelingen Ent. Differdingen-Luna
5.
RFCU Luxemburg Union 05 Kayl/Tétange Young Boys Diekirch Blo-Weiss Medernach US Hostert Sporting Bettembourg
6.
Progrès Niederkorn Una Strassen Victoria Rosport Avenir Beggen U.Mertert/Wasserbillig Entente Hosingen-Norden

 


 

2015/2016
Damen
Scolaires
Minimes
Poussins
Pupilles
Jeunes Filles
1.
Jeunesse Junglinster Swift Hesperingen Swift Hesperingen Sporting Mertzig FC Schifflingen 95 Entente Jeunesse Atertdaul
2.
RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg Una Strassen RFCU Luxemburg FC Differdingen 03 RFCU Luxemburg
3.
Sporting Bettembourg UN Käerjéng 97 E. Wincrange-Norden Sporting Bettembourg Swift Hesperingen Worm.-Hostert-CSG-Munsb.
4.
Entente Itzig-Canach US Esch Sporting Bettembourg FC Wiltz 71 Jeunesse Junglinster Entente Hosingen-Norden
5.
Progrès Niederkorn US Rümelingen FC 47 Bastendorf Entente Aischdall SKS US Berdorf/Consdorf Sporting Bettembourg
6.
Minerva Lintgen FC Wiltz 71 Clemency-Schouweiler FC Differdingen 03 Etzella Ettelbrück Entente Diekirch-Vianden

 


 

2014/2015
Damen
Scolaires
Minimes
Poussins
Pupilles
Jeunes Filles
1.
RFCU Luxemburg FC Rodange 91 RFCU Luxemburg Una Strassen Fola Esch RFCU Luxemburg
2.
Sporting Bettembourg RFCU Luxemburg FC Rodange 91 US Hostert FC Monnerich Vianden-Diekirch-Gilsdorf
3.
Canach-Remich/Bous Jeunesse Esch F 91 Düdelingen Swift Hesperingen FC Differdingen 03 Entente Jeunesse Atertdaul
4.
Jeunesse Junglinster FC Differdingen 03 Entente Osten SC Bettembourg FF Norden 02 Worm.-CSG.-Host.-Munsb.
5.
FC Mamer 32 Entente Osten FF Norden 02 FC Monnerich Una Strassen Sporting Bettembourg
6.
E. Aspelt-Düdelingen Strassen-Bertrange US Rümelingen UN Käerjéng 97 F 91 Düdelingen Hosingen-Norden-Bastendorf

 


 

2013/2014
Damen
Scolaires
Minimes
Poussins
Pupilles
Jeunes Filles
1.
Jeunesse Junglinster
RFCU Luxemburg Swift Hesperingen RFCU Luxemburg SC Bettembourg Wormeld.-Hostert-Canach
2.
AS Colmar-Berg
FC Monnerich FC Mamer 32 Fola Esch F 91 Düdelingen RFCU Luxemburg
3.
Can.-Remich/Bous
FF Norden 02 Una Strassen F 91 Düdelingen Fola Esch Entente Jeunesse Atertdaul
4.
SC Bettembourg
UN Käerjéng 97 UN Käerjéng 97 Sporting Mertzig Avenir Beggen FC Differdingen 03
5.
FC Schifflingen 95
F 91 Düdelingen Entente Osten FC Mamer 32 Sporting Mertzig Entente Vianden-Diekirch
6.
AS Wincrange
Progrès Niederkorn F 91 Düdelingen Clemency-Schouw. Hosingen-Wilwerw. Alisontia Steinsel

 


 

2012/2013
Damen
Scolaires
Minimes
Poussins
Pupilles
1.
Jeunesse Junglinster
Swift Hesperingen RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg Fola Esch
2.
Blo-Weiss Itzig
UN Käerjéng 97 Jeunesse Junglinster F 91 Düdelingen Swift Hesperingen
3.
FC Mamer 32
Fola Esch FC Rodange 91 US Mondorf-les-Bains FC Schifflingen 95
4.
Progrès Niederkorn
RFCU Luxemburg FC Monnerich Koepp. Wormeldange UN Käerjéng 97
5.
AS Wincrange
Entente UMW-CSG FC Differdingen 03 FC Wiltz 71 RFCU Luxemburg
6.
SC Ell
Jeunesse Esch Entente Aischdall SKS US Rümelingen FC Differdingen 03

 


 

2011/2012
Damen
Scolaires
Minimes
Poussins
Pupilles
1.
Canach-Remich/Bous
RFCU Luxemburg
FC Monnerich
RFCU Luxemburg
Sporting Mertzig
2.
Progrès Niederkorn
UN Käerjéng 97
Entente UMW-CSG
Swift Hesperingen
Koep. Wormeldange
3.
Jeunesse Junglinster
F 91 Düdelingen
FC Differdingen 03
FC Mamer 32
Swift Hesperingen
4.
Blo-Weiss Itzig
FC Differdingen 03
F 91 Düdelingen
Etzella Ettelbrück
Atert Bissen
5.
Worm.-Hostert-Muns.
Jeunesse Esch
Swift Hesperingen
Marisca Mersch
RFCU Luxemburg
6.
SC Ell
FC RM Hamm Benfica
FC RM Hamm Benfica
FC Monnerich
US Mondorf-les-Bains

 


 

2010/2011
Damen
Scolaires
Minimes
Poussins
Pupilles
1.
FC Mamer 32
Fola Esch
RFCU Luxemburg
F 91 Düdelingen
RFCU Luxemburg
2.
Progrès Niederkorn
Swift Hesperingen
Swift Hesperingen
FC Monnerich
US Mondorf
3.
AS Wincrange
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
F 91 Düdelingen
4.
Fola Esch
E. Jeunesse Atertdaul
UN Käerjéng 97
FC 72 Erpeldingen
US Hostert
5.
Jeunesse Junglinster
Red Star Merl/Belair
Progrès Niederkorn
FC Rodange 91
ES Clemency
6.
Ent. Itzig-Bous
F 91 Düdelingen
FC Differdingen 03
FF Norden 02
Una Strassen

 


 

2009/2010
Damen
Scolaires
Minimes
Poussins
Pupilles
1.
FC Mamer 32
RFCU Luxemburg
RFCU Luxemburg
RFCU Luxemburg
Swift Hesperingen
2.
Jeunesse Canach
Etzella Ettelbrück
Swift Hesperingen
FC Differdingen 03
Sporting Bertrange
3.
Jeunesse Junglinster
Swift Hesperingen
US Rümelingen
FC Rodange 91
F 91 Düdelingen
4.
Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse Esch
FC Schifflingen 95
Munsbach-Moutfort
FC Mamer 32
5.
AS Wincrange
Sporting Mertzig
FC Monnerich
FC Monnerich
Sporting Bettemburg
6.
CS Obercorn
Marisca Mersch
FC Rodange 91
Swift Hesperingen
FC Differdingen 03

 




H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK