Von 1921/1922 bis aktuell:

Alle Cupfinals auf einen Blick
1921/1922 Racing Club Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 2- 0
1922/1923 Fola Esch - US Hollerich-Bonneweg 3- 0
1923/1924 Fola Esch - Red Boys Differdingen 2- 0
1924/1925 Red Boys Differdingen - Spora Luxemburg 1- 1 n.V. / 3- 0 ff.
1925/1926 Red Boys Differdingen - Union Luxemburg 5- 2
1926/1927 Red Boys Differdingen - Jeunesse Esch 3- 2
1927/1928 Spora Luxemburg - Stade Düdelingen 2- 2 n.V. / 3- 3 n.V. / 5- 2
1928/1929 Red Boys Differdingen - Spora Luxemburg 5- 3
1929/1930 Red Boys Differdingen - Spora Luxemburg 2- 1
1930/1931 Red Boys Differdingen - Spora Luxemburg 5- 3 n.V.
1931/1932 Spora Luxemburg - Red Boys Differdingen 2- 1
1932/1933 Progrès Niederkorn - Union Luxemburg 4- 1
1933/1934 Red Boys Differdingen - Spora Luxemburg 5- 2
1934/1935 Jeunesse Esch - Red Boys Differdingen 4- 2
1935/1936 Red Boys Differdingen - Stade Düdelingen 2- 0
1936/1937 Jeunesse Esch - Union Luxemburg 3- 0
1937/1938 Stade Düdelingen - The National Schifflingen 1- 0
1938/1939 US Düdelingen - Stade Düdelingen 2- 1
1939/1940 Spora Luxemburg - Stade Düdelingen 6- 2
1940/1941 Red Boys Differdingen - Stade Düdelingen 4- 2
1941-1944 Keine Cupspiele ----
1944/1945 Progrès Niederkorn - Spora Luxemburg 2- 0
1945/1946 Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niederkorn 3- 1 n.V.
1946/1947 Union Luxemburg - Stade Düdelingen 2- 1 n.V.
1947/1948 Stade Düdelingen - Red Boys Differdingen 1- 0 n.V.
1948/1949 Stade Düdelingen - Racing Rodange 1- 0
1949/1950 Spora Luxemburg - Red Boys Differdingen 5- 1
1950/1951 SC Tetingen - CS Grevenmacher 1- 1 n.V. / 2- 0
1951/1952 Red Boys Differdingen - Red Star Merl/Belair 1- 0
1952/1953 Red Boys Differdingen - CS Grevenmacher 2- 1
1953/1954 Jeunesse Esch - CS Grevenmacher 5- 0
1954/1955 Fola Esch - Red Boys Differdingen 1- 1 n.V. / 4- 1
1955/1956 Stade Düdelingen - Progrès Niederkorn 3- 1 n.V.
1956/1957 Spora Luxemburg - Stade Düdelingen 2- 1
1957/1958 Red Boys Differdingen - US Düdelingen 3- 1
1958/1959 Union Luxemburg - CS Grevenmacher 3- 1 n.V.
1959/1960 The National Schifflingen - Stade Düdelingen 3- 0
1960/1961 Alliance Düdelingen - Union Luxemburg 3- 2
1961/1962 Alliance Düdelingen - Union Luxemburg 1- 0
1962/1963 Union Luxemburg - Spora Luxemburg 2- 1
1963/1964 Union Luxemburg - Aris Bonneweg 1-0 n.V.
1964/1965 Spora Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 1- 0
1965/1966 Spora Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 2- 0
1966/1967 Aris Bonneweg - Union Luxemburg 1- 0
1967/1968 US Rümelingen - Aris Bonneweg 0- 0 n.V. / 1- 0
1968/1969 Union Luxemburg - Alliance Düdelingen 5- 2
1969/1970 Union Luxemburg - Red Boys Differdingen 1- 0
1970/1971 Jeunesse Hautcharage - Jeunesse Esch 4- 1 n.V.
1971/1972 Red Boys Differdingen - Aris Bonneweg 4- 3
1972/1973 Jeunesse Esch - Fola Esch 3- 2 n.V.
1973/1974 Jeunesse Esch - Avenir Beggen 4- 1
1974/1975 US Rümelingen - Jeunesse Esch 2- 0
1975/1976 Jeunesse Esch - Aris Bonneweg 2- 1
1976/1977 Progrès Niederkorn - Red Boys Differdingen 4- 4 n.V. / 3- 1
1977/1978 Progrès Niederkorn - Union Luxemburg 2- 1
1978/1979 Red Boys Differdingen - Aris Bonneweg 4- 1 n.V.
1979/1980 Spora Luxemburg - Progrès Niederkorn 3- 2 n.V.
1980/1981 Jeunesse Esch - Olympique Eischen 5- 0
1981/1982 Red Boys Differdingen - US Rümelingen 2- 1
1982/1983 Avenir Beggen - Union Luxemburg 4- 2
1983/1984 Avenir Beggen - Union Luxemburg 4- 1
1984/1985 Red Boys Differdingen - Jeunesse Esch 1- 0
1985/1986 Union Luxemburg - Red Boys Differdingen 4- 1
1986/1987 Avenir Beggen - Spora Luxemburg 6- 0
1987/1988 Jeunesse Esch - Avenir Beggen 1- 0
1988/1989 Union Luxemburg - Avenir Beggen 2- 0
1989/1990 Swift Hesperingen - AS Differdingen 3- 3 n.V. / 7- 1
1990/1991 Union Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 3- 0
1991/1992 Avenir Beggen - CS Petingen 1- 0
1992/1993 Avenir Beggen - F 91 Düdelingen 5- 2
1993/1994 Avenir Beggen - F 91 Düdelingen 3- 1
1994/1995 CS Grevenmacher - Jeunesse Esch 1- 1 n.V. / 3- 2
1995/1996 Union Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 3- 1
1996/1997 Jeunesse Esch - Union Luxemburg 2- 0
1997/1998 CS Grevenmacher - Avenir Beggen 2- 0
1998/1999 Jeunesse Esch - FC Monnerich 3- 0
1999/2000 Jeunesse Esch - FC Monnerich 4- 1
2000/2001 Etzella Ettelbrück - FC Wiltz 71 5- 3
2001/2002 Avenir Beggen - F 91 Düdelingen 1- 0
2002/2003 CS Grevenmacher - Etzella Ettelbrück 1- 0
2003/2004 F 91 Düdelingen - Etzella Ettelbrück 3- 1 n.V.
2004/2005 CS Petingen - FC Cebra 01 5- 0
2005/2006 F 91 Düdelingen - Jeunesse Esch 3- 2
2006/2007 F 91 Düdelingen - UN Käerjéng 97 2- 1
2007/2008 CS Grevenmacher - Victoria Rosport 4- 1
2008/2009 F 91 Düdelingen - UN Käerjéng 97 5- 0
2009/2010 FC Differdingen 03 - CS Grevenmacher 1- 0
2010/2011 FC Differdingen 03 - F 91 Düdelingen 1- 0
2011/2012 F 91 Düdelingen - Jeunesse Esch 4- 2 n.V.
2012/2013 Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdingen 03 2- 1
2013/2014 FC Differdingen 03 - F 91 Düdelingen 2- 0
2014/2015 FC Differdingen 03 - F 91 Düdelingen 1- 1 n.V. / 4- 3 n.E.
2015/2016 F 91 Düdelingen - US Mondorf-les-Bains 1- 0
2016/2017 F 91 Düdelingen - Fola Esch 4- 1

H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK