Buchstabe S

SPIELE SPIELER VEREIN(E) BGL LIGUE (NATIONALDIVISION) AKTIV VON-BIS
5 SAADALLAH Abdel Eischen 1987/1988
1 SABANADZOVIC Amar Petingen 2011/2012
6 SABATINI Mario Jeunesse 1951/1952-1954/1955
13 SABOGA Roland F91 Düdelingen 2003/2004-2004/2005
137 SABOTIC Enver Union,Petingen 1996/1997-2007/2008
309 SABOTIC Ernad Jeunesse,Hesperingen,Käerjéng 1998/1999-2013/2014
11 SABUS Léon Wasserbillig 1958/1959
15 SACRAS Alexandre Hostert 2018/2019
56 SACRAS Cédric Fola 2016/2017-2018/2019
3 SADLER Jean Stade 1958/1959-1959/1960
61 SADLER Mathias Niederkorn 1953/1954-1957/1958
111 SAGRAMOLA Chris Jeunesse,Käerjéng,Petingen,Hamm Benfica 2004/2005-2012/2013
93 SAGRAMOLA Juan Stade,Hesperingen 1982/1983-1988/1989
83 SAHIN Fatih Hesperingen,F91 Düdelingen,Rümelingen 2013/2014-2018/2019
15 SAIBENE Jeff Hesperingen 2001/2002
15 SAIDI Mourad Fola 2009/2010
28 SAITI Enis Fola 2017/2018-2018/2019
1 SAJDAK Tomasz Canach 2012/2013
4 SALERNO Antonio Petingen 1986/1987
121 SALERNO Jean-François Rümelingen,Beggen 1999/2000-2003/2004
109 SALLANI Abderahmane Rodange 91,Petingen,RM Hamm Benfica 2000/2001-2008/2009
51 SALTUTTI Nazzareno Jeunesse 1961/1962-1966/1967
8 SALUCCI Alliance 1987/1988
52 SALVATORE Luciano Niederkorn 1986/1987-1988/1989
8 SAMMARTANO Fabrice Beggen 2000/2001-2001/2002
65 SAMPAIO MIRANDA Johan Hesperingen 2009/2010-2011/2012
40 SAN ANDRES Grégory Hesperingen,Hostert 2011/2012-2014/2015
14 SANCHES Anthony Niederkorn 2013/2014-2014/2015
20 SANCHEZ Angel Red Boys 1959/1960
29 SANCHEZ Francisco F91 Düdelingen 2010/2011-2011/2012
117 SANCHEZ Pablo Alliance 1977/1978-1985/1986
4 SANCHEZ Pablo Beggen 2001/2002
6 SANCHEZ René Rümelingen 1976/1977-1979/1980
3 SANCHEZ Valentin Fola 1993/1994
7 SANDINI Michel Fola 1968/1969
1 SANGARE Ibrahima RFCU Luxemburg 2013/2014
47 SANNIPOLI Daniel Alliance,Monnerich 1989/1990-2001/2002
3 SANTARELLI Romain Käerjéng 2009/2010
41 SANTINI René Niederkorn 1984/1985-1990/1991
1 SANTIONI Vittorio Jeunesse 1970/1971
76 SANTOPIETRO Antonio Spora,Aris,Spora 1981/1982-1992/1993
138 SANTOS DA GRACA Anibal Beggen,Hesperingen 2003/2004-2011/2012
10 SANTOS Daniel Rümelingen 1999/2000
161 SANTOS DE SOUSA Miguel Rümelingen,Jeunesse,Rümelingen 1996/1997-2009/2010
17 SANTOS Denilson Hamm Benfica 2017/2018-2018/2019
23 SANTOS Ericson Petingen 2007/2008-2009/2010
22 SANTOS Johnny Rümelingen 2011/2012-2016/2017
4 SANTOS NOBRE Rui Rümelingen 1982/1983
13 SANTOS PINTO Ricardo Spora, Beggen 1993/1994-1997/1998
31 SANTOS PINTO Yvo Spora 1993/1994-1994/1995
49 SANTOS PIRES Cleyton Käerjéng 2007/2008-2013/2014
3 SANTOS ROCHA Paulo Mamer 2006/2007
5 SAPONARO Donny Union,RFCU Luxemburg 2004/2005-2006/2007
38 SARDARYAN Ashot Jeunesse,Hamm Benfica 2015/2016-2018/2019
32 SARFATI Michaël Etzella 2010/2011-2013/2014
55 SARMENTO Sergio Wiltz 2004/2005-2006/2007
117 SARRIAS Juan Red Boys 1977/1978-1986/1987
1 SAUBER Jean Spora 1961/1962
3 SAUBER Marcel Spora 1953/1954-1956/1957
60 SAUBER Paul Spora 1977/1978-1981/1982
2 SAUBER Vincent Hostert 2017/2018
103 SAVANI Renzo Merl 1952/1953-1956/1957
18 SAVINO Christian Mertzig 1997/1998-2000/2001
13 SAWANEH Ibou Titus Petingen 2018/2019
29 SBARRA Armand Rümelingen 1960/1961-1961/1962
23 SBARRA Manuel Rümelingen 1983/1984-1987/1988
3 SBROGLIA Alfred Rümelingen 1969/1970-1970/1971
1 SBROGLIA Marcel Rümelingen 1960/1961
49 SCANZANO Alessandro Hesperingen,Mondorf 2013/2014-2018/2019
5 SCARPELLINI Rümelingen 1987/1988
109 SCARPELLINI Carlo Rümelingen 1970/1971-1978/1979
119 SCHAAB Arnaud Grevenmacher,Differdingen 03 2010/2011-2016/2017
166 SCHAACK Albert Jeunesse,Fola 1952/1953-1972/1973
52 SCHAACK Pierre Red Boys 1945/1946-1947/1948
12 SCHAACK Roland Etzella 1992/1993
242 SCHAACK Roland Jeunesse,Rümelingen 1990/1991-2003/2004
101 SCHAACK Steve Wiltz 1995/1996-2007/2008
82 SCHAACK Tom Wiltz,Beggen,Wiltz 1998/1999-2006/2007
1 SCHAAF Stade 1965/1966
1 SCHAAF Henri Union 1949/1950
11 SCHAAF Jesse Jeunesse 2004/2005
8 SCHAAF Nicolas Red Boys 1954/1955
1 SCHAAL Pierre Red Boys 1960/1961
80 SCHABER Fernand Beggen,Monnerich 1988/1989-1999/2000
10 SCHAEFER Victor Niederkorn 1963/1964
41 SCHAEFFER Gaby Jeunesse,Fola 1983/1984-1990/1991
80 SCHAEFFER Victor Niederkorn 1967/1968-1978/1979
45 SCHÄFER Lars Hesperingen 2010/2011-2011/2012
53 SCHÄFER Uwe Grevenmacher 1986/1987-1988/1989
3 SCHAMINE Gaston Rümelingen 1982/1983
19 SCHAMINE Roger Beles 1962/1963
68 SCHAMMEL Dany Union,Spora,Wiltz 1994/1995-1999/2000
162 SCHAMMEL Fernand Union 1945/1946-1955/1956
1 SCHAMMEL Frank Käerjéng 2007/2008
106 SCHAMMEL Jean Union,Chiers,Union 1945/1946-1955/1956
44 SCHAMMEL Robert Wiltz 1981/1982-1982/1983
7 SCHAMMO Josy Niederkorn 1963/1964
18 SCHAMMO Manuel Red Boys 1985/1986-1987/1988
135 SCHANEN Claude Aris 1967/1968-1973/1974
44 SCHANEN Paul Petingen 1986/1987-1998/1999
2 SCHANET Steve Aris 1991/1992-1992/1993
49 SCHANK Franky Rodange 91,Petingen 1995/1996-1997/1998
3 SCHANTZEN Armand Beggen 1963/1964
126 SCHARTZ Carlo Eischen,Hesperingen,Hobscheid 1980/1981-1996/1997
76 SCHARTZ Jean-Jacques Wasserbillig,Beggen 1963/1964-1971/1972
2 SCHAUL Spora 1977/1978
184 SCHAUL Jeannot Jeunesse 1969/1970-1978/1979
2 SCHAUL John Hesperingen 1990/1991-1991/1992
5 SCHAUL Johny Chiers 1945/1946
243 SCHAULS Manou Jeunesse,Differdingen 03 1998/1999-2008/2009
9 SCHAUS Marcel The NAtional 1973/1974
43 SCHEECK Marc Mertzig 1995/1996-2001/2002
66 SCHEER Marcel Spora 1958/1959-1961/1962
48 SCHEER René Spora 1952/1953-1958/1959
95 SCHEIBEL Lucien The National 1946/1947-1950/1951
73 SCHEID Tom Eischen 1984/1985-1987/1988
1 SCHEIDEN Michel Petingen 1967/1968
44 SCHEIDER Jean-Louis Union 1975/1976-1980/1981
4 SCHEIER Tom Etzella 2010/2011
1 SCHEILZ Pit Wiltz 2014/2015
29 SCHEINERT Georges Wasserbillig 1964/1965-1966/1967
3 SCHEITLER Jean Niederkorn 1959/1960
182 SCHEITLER Manou Jeunesse,Union 1978/1979-1986/1987
6 SCHENK Lucien Jeunesse 1955/1956-1956/1957
12 SCHENNETTEN Marcel Diekirch 1978/1979
16 SCHEPERS Jean Etzella 1983/1984-1992/1993
178 SCHERER Sébastien Monnerich,Jeunesse 1999/2000-2009/2010
121 SCHETTGEN Claude Union 1977/1978-1982/1983
110 SCHETTLE Armand Union 1951/1952-1960/1961
347 SCHEUER Raymond Tetingen 1947/1948-1971/1972
171 SCHEUER René Alliance,Red Boys 1981/1982-1991/1992
1 SCHEUREN Robert Hautcharage 1981/1982
10 SCHIAVO Eric Spora 1996/1997-1998/1999
15 SCHIAVO Fabiano Canach 2010/2011-2013/2014
3 SCHIEBAHN François Aris 1960/1961
28 SCHIEL Karsten Hesperingen 2001/2002
7 SCHIFF Roby Neudorf 1966/1967
78 SCHILLING Joe Beggen,Etzella 1976/1977-1983/1984
3 SCHILLINGER Jimmy Union 1975/1976
29 SCHILTGES Carlo Etzella 2000/2001-2001/2002
5 SCHILTZ Union 1949/1950
86 SCHILTZ François Beggen 1968/1969-1973/1974
19 SCHILTZ François Mondorf 1969/1970
36 SCHILTZ Jean Aris 1978/1979-1979/1980
41 SCHILTZ Jean Merl 1973/1974-1974/1975
9 SCHILTZ Johny Petingen 1967/1968
134 SCHILTZ Josy Grevenmacher 1949/1950-1961/1962
188 SCHILTZ Laurent Rosport,Hesperingen,Grevenmacher 2003/2004-2012/2013
2 SCHILTZ Marcel Grevenmacher 1956/1957
3 SCHILTZ Norbert Jeunesse 1946/1947-1947/1948
56 SCHILTZ Ralph Jeunesse,Monnerich 1993/1994-1999/2000
101 SCHILTZ René Red Boys 1974/1975-1980/1981
36 SCHILTZ Valentin Spora 1945/1946-1947/1948
7 SCHILTZ Willy Petingen,Grevenmacher 1948/1949-1949/1950
14 SCHIMBERG Fernand Chiers 1975/1976
148 SCHINKER Charly Monnerich,Beggen,Fola,Rümelingen,Niederkorn 2003/2004-2018/2019
58 SCHINKER Nico Eischen,Beggen 1981/1982-1987/1988
129 SCHINTGEN Gérard Stade,Alliance,F91 Düdelingen 1982/1983-1994/1995
7 SCHIPANI Giuseppe Grevenmacher 2015/2016
95 SCHLECK Johny Union,Hesperingen 1985/1986-1991/1992
4 SCHLECK Mathias Jeunesse 1955/1956
26 SCHLEICH Robert Etzella 1979/1980-1992/1993
76 SCHLENTZ Victor Jeunesse 1946/1947-1951/1952
67 SCHLENTZ Yannick Differdingen 03,Niederkorn 2006/2007-2013/2014
26 SCHLESSER Emmanuel Rodange 91 2000/2001
43 SCHLESSER Jeannot Union,Eischen 1982/1983-1988/1989
79 SCHLESSER Jos Stade 1952/1953-1963/1964
20 SCHLESSER Lee Mertzig 2001/2002-2002/2003
62 SCHLESSER Nico Stade 1955/1956-1959/1960
18 SCHLESSER Pol Etzella 2018/2019
1 SCHLESSER René US Düdelingen 1957/1958
1 SCHLÜTER Cyrille Rümelingen 1984/1985
215 SCHLÜTER Jean Rümelingen 1964/1965-1976/1977
46 SCHMARTZ Georges Petingen 1965/1966-1967/1968
2 SCHMARTZ Paul Neudorf 1964/1965
3 SCHMELER Arthur Stade 1955/1956-1959/1960
4 SCHMIDT Berni Spora 1980/1981
29 SCHMIDT David Rosport,Hesperingen 2005/2006-2007/2008
145 SCHMIDT Guy Fola 1949/1950-1957/1958
22 SCHMIDT Robert Spora 1980/1981-1981/1982
9 SCHMIT Beles 1962/1963
1 SCHMIT Chiers 1946/1947
2 SCHMIT Etzella 1974/1975-1977/1978
2 SCHMIT Stade 1958/1959
70 SCHMIT Ady Fola 1956/1957-1961/1962
36 SCHMIT Ady The National,Jeunesse 1945/1946-1952/1953
36 SCHMIT Alain Beggen 2001/2002-2004/2005
30 SCHMIT Albert The National 1945/1946-1947/1948
17 SCHMIT Aloyse Fola 1945/1946-1946/1947
2 SCHMIT Arthur Stade 1953/1954
123 SCHMIT Charles Beggen 1962/1963-1970/1971
75 SCHMIT Charles The National 1945/1946-1951/1952
21 SCHMIT Eric Rümelingen 2016/2017-2018/2019
156 SCHMIT Florent Eischen 1980/1981-1988/1989
2 SCHMIT François Red Black 1947/1948
5 SCHMIT Georges Fola 1974/1975
93 SCHMIT Gilbert Union,Petingen 1982/1983-1994/1995
4 SCHMIT Henri Spora 1970/1971
120 SCHMIT Jean Beggen 1965/1966-1972/1973
14 SCHMIT Jean Jeunesse 1965/1966-1966/1967
13 SCHMIT Jean The National 1950/1951
2 SCHMIT Jean Union 1954/1955-1955/1956
91 SCHMIT Jean-Marc Red Boys 1978/1979-1984/1985
32 SCHMIT Jean-Pierre Grevenmacher 1968/1969-1970/1971
83 SCHMIT Josy Merl 1953/1954-1956/1957
105 SCHMIT Laurent Niederkorn,Rodange 91, Niederkorn 1987/1988-2002/2003
9 SCHMIT Leon Hostert 2018/2019
117 SCHMIT Léon Fola,Jeunesse 1968/1969-1975/1976
2 SCHMIT Michael Steinfort 2008/2009
36 SCHMIT Nicolas US Düdelingen 1945/1946-1948/1949
11 SCHMIT Norbert Grevenmacher 1949/1950-1956/1957
38 SCHMIT Patrick Etzella,Hobscheid 1992/1993-1999/2000
11 SCHMIT Paul Stade 1973/1974
28 SCHMIT Ralph Grevenmacher 1985/1986-1987/1988
55 SCHMIT Robert Union 1952/1953-1960/1961
84 SCHMIT Rudy Fola,The National,Stade 1961/1962-1973/1974
91 SCHMIT Steve Grevenmacher,Wormeldingen 1988/1989-1994/1995
20 SCHMIT Tom Rosport 2004/2005-2006/2007
10 SCHMIT Yves Union,Petingen 1996/1997-1998/1999
5 SCHMITT Alain Union 1977/1978
50 SCHMITT Georges US Düdelingen 1953/1954-1963/1964
6 SCHMITT Kevin Rosport 2014/2015
7 SCHMITT Michael Grevenmacher 2007/2008
216 SCHMITT Nicolas Union,Mondorf 1953/1954-1966/1967
8 SCHMITT Paul The National 1960/1961-1964/1965
68 SCHMITT René Spora,Merl 1966/1967-1974/1975
101 SCHMITT Volker Grevenmacher 2004/2005-2009/2010
4 SCHMITZ Spora 1988/1989-1989/1990
22 SCHMITZ Arthur Red Boys 1979/1980-1982/1983
76 SCHMITZ Arthur Spora,Mondorf,Spora 1966/1967-1970/1971
10 SCHMITZ Carlo Mertzig 1995/1996-1997/1998
64 SCHMITZ Gary Jeunesse,Hesperingen 1986/1987-1990/1991
1 SCHMITZ Gilles Wiltz 2000/2001
124 SCHMITZ Jean Niederkorn 1981/1982-1990/1991
4 SCHMITZ Jean Niederkorn 1968/1969-1969/1970
154 SCHMITZ Josy Niederkorn,Beggen,Niederkorn 1981/1982-1990/1991
21 SCHMITZ Karl-Heinz Grevenmacher 1968/1969
1 SCHNADT Norbert Rümelingen 1978/1979
1 SCHNEIDER The National 1954/1955
14 SCHNEIDER Albert Beles 1962/1963
17 SCHNEIDER Benoît Petingen 2009/2010
42 SCHNEIDER Franz Grevenmacher 1968/1969-1970/1971
107 SCHNEIDER Mike Hamm Benfica, Niederkorn 2011/2012-2018/2019
2 SCHNEIDER Nicolas Tetingen 1969/1970
5 SCHNEIDER Paul Union 1948/1949-1949/1950
64 SCHNEIDER René Aris,Hesperingen 1972/1973-1987/1988
290 SCHNEIDER René "Neggy" The National,Union,Merl 1960/1961-1974/1975
56 SCHNEIDER Romain Fola 1952/1953-1955/1956
108 SCHNEIDER Romain Wiltz 1981/1982-1991/1992
264 SCHNEIDER Sacha Grevenmacher,Jeunesse,Grevenmacher 1992/1993-2004/2005
71 SCHNEIDERS Jean-Baptiste Union 1945/1946-1949/1950
15 SCHNELL Paul Union 1980/1981-1982/1983
318 SCHNELL Tom Union,RFCUL,Fola,F91 Düdelingen 2002/2003-2018/2019
8 SCHOCK Jos Grevenmacher 1954/1955-1956/1957
12 SCHODER Jean Niederkorn 1954/1955-1969/1970
116 SCHODER Marc Aris,Niederkorn 1992/1993-2002/2003
124 SCHODER Romain Spora,Petingen,Spora,Niederkorn 1962/1963-1976/1977
59 SCHOENTGEN Jean Red Boys 1952/1953-1958/1959
18 SCHOETTERT Léon Niederkorn 1968/1969-1971/1972
45 SCHOLER Christophe Union,RFCU Luxemburg,Käerjéng 2005/2006-2009/2010
419 SCHOLTEN Théo Aris,Jeunesse,Beggen,Grevenmacher 1980/1981-1998/1999
6 SCHOLTEN Xavier Hesperingen 2008/2009
46 SCHOLTES Antoine Spora 1980/1981-1984/1985
29 SCHOLTES Camille Chiers 1945/1946-1946/1947
80 SCHOLTES Edouard The National 1945/1946-1949/1950
149 SCHOLTES Jean-Paul Red Boys,Stade 1974/1975-1985/1986
59 SCHOLTES Peter "Pitt" Spora 1967/1968-1969/1970
1 SCHOLTES Pierre Mertzig 1997/1998
101 SCHON Carlo Wiltz 1981/1982-1991/1992
71 SCHON Ralph Strassen 2016/2017-2018/2019
2 SCHONCKERT Daniel Union 1990/1991
301 SCHONCKERT Laurent Union 1977/1978-1991/1992
86 SCHONCKERT Raymond The National,Red Boys 1972/1973-1975/1976
13 SCHÖNHOFEN Volker Rosport 2002/2003
21 SCHÖNWÄLDER Rainer Union 1967/1968
55 SCHOSNIG Dieter Wasserbillig 1963/1964-1965/966
13 SCHOTT Fernand US Düdelingen 1963/1964-1966/1967
4 SCHOTT Maxime Grevenmacher 2015/2016
83 SCHOTT Nicolas Fola 1945/1946-1949/1950
79 SCHRANK Roby Chiers 1955/1956-1960/1961
167 SCHREINER Alfred Etzella,Red Boys,Beggen 1980/1981-1988/1989
19 SCHREINER Gilbert Diekirch 1978/1979
166 SCHREINER Johny Aris 1961/1962-1972/1973
18 SCHREINER Josy Grevenmacher 1970/1971-1978/1979
67 SCHREINER Nicola RFCU Luxemburg,Titus Petingen 2013/2014-2018/2019
147 SCHREINER Romain Red Boys,Beggen,Alliance,Grevenmacher 1977/1978-1988/1989
45 SCHRÖDER Erik Grevenmacher 1998/1999-2000/2001
1 SCHROEDER Frédéric Petingen 1998/1999
1 SCHROEDER Jean Chiers 1950/1951
16 SCHROEDER Jean-Marie Merl 1952/1953
41 SCHROEDER John Niederkorn 1963/1964-1968/1969
6 SCHROEDER Luc Beggen 1990/1991
29 SCHROEDER Lucien Petingen 1946/1947-1948/1949
5 SCHROEDER Norbert Spora 1974/1975
2 SCHROEDER Raymond Chiers 1955/1956
48 SCHROEDER Raymond Spora 1972/1973-1977/1978
79 SCHROEDER Romain Beggen 1978/1979-1983/1984
2 SCHUG Raymond CS Oberkorn 1948/1949
15 SCHUH Frank Mertzig 2002/2003
1 SCHUHMANN Marco Titus Petingen 2018/2019
4 SCHULER Manfred Union 1970/1971
1 SCHULLER Merl 1956/1957
1 SCHULLER Camille Red Boys 1955/1956
13 SCHULLER François Tetingen 1971/1972
92 SCHULLER Jean Beles,Jeunesse,Niederkorn,Jeunesse 1962/1963-1971/1972
1 SCHULLER Robert US Düdelingen 1969/1970
1 SCHULTE Georges Merl 1974/1975
93 SCHULZ Gustav Hesperingen,F91 Düdelingen,Rosport,Strassen 2010/2011-2017/2018
34 SCHUMACHER Alain Hesperingen 1990/1991-1991/1992
184 SCHUMACHER Alphonse The National,Fola 1946/1947-1960/1961
73 SCHUMACHER Claude Union,Spora,Aris 1993/1994-1998/1999
2 SCHUMACHER Erny Hesperingen 1985/1986
61 SCHUMACHER Erny Stade 1973/1974-1977/1978
110 SCHUMACHER Erny The National,Fola 1950/1951-1961/1962
5 SCHUMACHER Eugène Merl 1953/1954-1956/1957
4 SCHUMACHER Jean-Pierre Bettemburg 1947/1948
80 SCHUMACHER Léon The National 1945/1946-1950/1951
20 SCHUMACHER Mike Monnerich 1999/2000-2002/2003
5 SCHUMACHER Nicolas Niederkorn 1963/1964
3 SCHUMACHER Paul Union 1949/1950
4 SCHUMACHER Roger Merl 1973/1974
1 SCHUMACHER Roger The National 1973/1974
39 SCHUMACHER Romain Aris 1978/1979-1981/1982
12 SCHUMANN Andy Steinfort 2008/2009
21 SCHUMANN Paul Grevenmacher 1970/1971
1 SCHUSTER Chiers 1976/1977
31 SCHUSTER Flavio Rosport 2014/2015-2015/2016
1 SCHUSTER Jean-Paul Merl 1956/1957
40 SCHUSTER Nic US Düdelingen 1957/1958-1962/1963
34 SCHUSTER Pit Mertzig 2000/2001-2002/2003
5 SCHWAB Nicolas Chiers 1955/1956-1958/1959
75 SCHWACHTGEN François Red Boys,Niederkorn 1970/1971-1978/1979
1 SCHWACHTGEN Yves Jeunesse 1971/1972
2 SCHWALLER Jos Wasserbillig 1958/1959
17 SCHWARMES Alphonse Bettemburg 1947/1948
52 SCHWARTZ Adolphe Red Boys,Niederkorn 1952/1953-1963/1964
1 SCHWARTZ Jacques Rosport 2014/2015
1 SCHWARTZ Marco Union 1972/1973
8 SCHWARZ US Düdelingen 1961/1962
6 SCHWEICH Claude Bettemburg 1972/1973
22 SCHWEICH Yves Bettemburg 1972/1973
21 SCHWEITZER Carlo Hautcharage 1981/1982
68 SCHWICKERT Marc Fola 1989/1990-1993/1994
15 SCHWINNINGER Nic Tetingen 1958/1959-1969/1970
14 SCHWINNINGER Roby Beles 1962/1963
1 SCHWIRTZ Henri Spora 1984/1985
8 SCHWITZ Kai RFCU Luxemburg,Titus Petingen 2016/2017-2018/2019
2 SCHYDLO Hans-Jürgen Aris 1971/1972
39 SCOLAS Grégory Wiltz 2012/2013-2013/2014
12 SCOTTI André Red Boys 1956/1957-1960/1961
134 SCRIGNA Jean Alliance,Stade,Alliance 1962/1963-1975/1976
23 SCRIGNA Terzo Alliance 1952/1953-1954/1955
424 SCUTO Denis Jeunesse 1981/1982-2001/2002
3 SEBAA Samy Steinfort 2008/2009
5 SEBASTIANI Fabio Hamm Benfica,US Esch 2015/2016-2017/2018
18 SECHET Jean-Philippe Mertzig 2000/2001
11 SEGBE Désiré Jeunesse 2013/2014
38 SEHOVIC Inas Grevenmacher 2013/2014-2015/2016
11 SEISSLER Manfred Wasserbillig 1966/1967
17 SEJDOVIC Nihad Wiltz 2010/2011-2013/2014
70 SELIMOVIC Fahret F91 Düdelingen,Kayl/Tétange,Canach,Mondorf 2010/2011-2018/2019
46 SELIMOVIC Hasib Jeunesse 1990/1991-1992/1993
143 SEMEDO BORGES Alex Fola,Mondorf,RFCU Luxemburg,Differdingen 03 2008/2009-2018/2019
4 SEMEDO Michael Spora 2004/2005
4 SEMOWONIUK Kurt Aris 1985/1986
79 SENE Babacar Wiltz 2012/2013-2015/2016
2 SERRA Umberto Alliance 1959/1960
24 SERRANO Paolo F91 Düdelingen,Niederkorn 1993/1994-2001/2002
3 SERUGHETTI Cesare Alliance 1952/1953
12 SERUGHETTI Marcel Jeunesse 1946/1947
21 SERVAIS Grégory Jeunesse 2010/2011
12 SERWY Jérémy Hostert 2018/2019
3 SESIA Georges Red Boys 1964/1965
9 SEVIVAS Emidio Red Boys 1995/1996
32 SEYDI Moussa Fola 2017/2018-2018/2019
18 SEYLER Jean-Luc Spora 1992/1993-1994/1995
19 SEYLER Paul Red Boys 1947/1948-1952/1953
2 SEYWERT Jeff Hesperingen 2001/2002
2 SGROI Camille Neudorf 1966/1967
68 SHALA Florik RFCU Luxemburg 2015/2016-2018/2019
104 SHALA Haxhe Aris,Hobscheid,Aris 1989/1990-1999/2000
12 SHAMAVU Eddy Kayl/Tétange 2012/2013
1 SHINN Marco Wiltz 2002/2003
36 SHOFFNER Jamath Beggen,Käerjéng 2008/2009-2009/2010
15 SIDI-MAMMAR Samir Rümelingen 2013/2014
18 SIEBENALER Paul Mertzig 1999/2000-2001/2002
11 SIEBENALER Pit RFCU Luxemburg 2012/2013
234 SIEBENALER Tom Grevenmacher,Differdingen 03 2006/2007-2018/2019
5 SIEBENALLER Paul Wiltz 1984/1985-1986/1987
42 SIEBERT Bernard Spora,Mertzig 1993/1994-1997/1998
2 SIEBERT Marcin Rümelingen 2011/2012
102 SIEBERT Mateusz Rümelingen 2013/2014-2018/2019
2 SIEDLER Norbert Tetingen 1948/1949-1950/1951
11 SIEGEL Christian Monnerich 1998/1999-2006/2007
5 SIERADZKI Marcin Beggen 2000/2001-2001/2002
52 SILAJ Christian Titus Petingen 2016/2017-2018/2019
2 SILVA André Beggen 2008/2009
89 SILVA COSTA Sergio Käerjéng 2005/2006-2008/2009
52 SILVA DA CRUZ Alvaro F91 Düdelingen,Schifflingen 95 1996/1997-1999/2000
6 SILVA DA VEIGA Danielson Niederkorn 2012/2013-2013/2014
1 SILVA DA VEIGA Djerison Niederkorn 2017/2018
3 SILVA DOS SANTOS Jorge Monnerich 2006/2007
1 SILVA FREITAS Joao Hostert 2014/2015
83 SILVA HELENA Carlos Fola 2008/2009-2011/2012
2 SILVA Miguel Hesperingen 2003/2004
1 SILVA Tiago Etzella 2015/2016
1 SILVA VIEIRA Jérémie Jeunesse 2004/2005
27 SILVANUS Rolf Hesperingen 2001/2002
7 SILVESTRINI Fabrizio Jeunesse 1976/1977-1979/1980
4 SIMAO VIEIRA Miguel Grevenmacher 2004/2005
38 SIMION Dany RFCU Luxemburg 2012/2013-2013/2014
7 SIMOES Bryan Mondorf 2014/2015
56 SIMOES Claudio F91 Düdelingen,Niederkorn 1996/1997-2002/2003
158 SIMOES RODRIGUES Marco Union,RFCU Luxemburg 2003/2004-2012/2013
1 SIMON Etzella 1983/1984
3 SIMON Alain Stade 1983/1984-1985/1986
10 SIMON Albert Fola 1945/1946
12 SIMON Bob Strassen 2018/2019
70 SIMON Fernand Spora 1953/1954-1960/1961
47 SIMON Georges US Düdelingen,Alliance 1963/1964-1965/1966
96 SIMON Gérard Jeunesse,Red Boys 1980/1981-1984/1985
165 SIMON Jean-Louis Alliance,Spora 1970/1971-1983/1984
29 SIMON Jean-Pierre The National 1952/1953-1953/1954
53 SIMON Jeff Jeunesse 1980/1981-1985/1986
6 SIMON Jérôme RFCU Luxemburg 2018/2019
84 SIMON Marc Stade 1977/1978-1985/1986
107 SIMON Marcel Red Boys 1945/1946-1951/1952
22 SIMON Marlon Diekirch 1978/1979
4 SIMON Michael Monnerich 2006/2007-2009/2010
85 SIMON Patrick Fola 1989/1990-1993/1994
31 SIMON Pit RFCU Luxemburg 2017/2018-2018/2019
32 SIMONELLI François Jeunesse 1952/1953-1955/1956
11 SIMONELLI Gilbert Jeunesse 1964/1965-1970/1971
1 SIMONELLI Raymond Jeunesse 1946/1947
22 SIMONELLI René Jeunesse 1946/1947-1947/1948
5 SIMPSON Edmond Red Black 1947/1948
94 SINANI Danel RFCU Luxemburg,F91 Düdelingen 2015/2016-2018/2019
103 SINANI Dejvid Differdingen 03,Mondorf,Fola 2011/2012-2018/2019
6 SINGAMALON Axel Hesperingen 2013/2014
64 SINNER Achille Beggen 1973/1974-1980/1981
33 SINNER Christian Red Boys 1993/1994-1997/1998
13 SINS Martial Rümelingen 1996/1997
16 SISSOKHO Mamadou Spora 2004/2005
39 SISSOKO Noumeke Petingen 2010/2011-2011/2012
10 SKENDERIJA Predrag Steinfort 2008/2009
36 SKENDEROVIC Aldin Differdingen 03,Titus Petingen 2014/2015-2017/2018
83 SKENDEROVIC Delvin F91 Düdelingen,Käerjéng,Titus Petingen,F91 Düdelingen 2012/2013-2018/2019
35 SKENDEROVIC Dzemal Rümelingen 1996/1997-2000/2001
7 SKENDEROVIC Dzevid Rümelingen 1999/2000-2000/2001
9 SKENDEROVIC Ilhan Titus Petingen,Differdingen 03 2017/2018-2018/2019
11 SKENDEROVIC Kerim Rümelingen 2015/2016-2018/2019
121 SKRIJELJ Admir RFCU Luxemburg,Canach,Fola,RFCU Luxemburg 2010/2011-2016/2017
19 SKROBAZ Henri Red Black 1976/1977
14 SLONGO Marco Tetingen 1947/1948-1948/1949
1 SLONGO Marco Tetingen 1969/1970
4 SMIECHOWSKI Christian Eischen 1980/1981-1982/1983
6 SMIGALOVIC Almir Titus Petingen 2016/2017
4 SMIT Antoine Wiltz 1994/1995
22 SMOLARSKI Eugène Fola 1972/1973
13 SOARES Brandon Rosa Jeunesse 2015/2016-2017/2018
87 SOARES Cédric Mondorf 2014/2015-2018/2019
4 SOARES Christophe Hesperingen 2013/2014
7 SOARES DA COSTA Diogo Hesperingen 2013/2014
101 SOARES DE SOUSA David Jeunesse 2014/2015-2018/2019
49 SOARES Jader Etzella 2014/2015-2018/2019
1 SOARES Lino Aris 1994/1995
22 SOARES Luis Felipe Aris 1995/1996-1999/2000
25 SOARES Nene Carlos Aris 1995/1996-1996/1997
16 SOARES Victor Hesperingen 1988/1989-1989/1990
7 SOLER-HERNANDEZ Salvador Fola 1972/1973-1975/1976
5 SOLFA Georges Alliance 1970/1971-1971/1972
12 SOME Ibrahim F91 Düdelingen 2010/2011
141 SOMMEN Antony Rümelingen 1999/2000-2005/2006
60 SOMMER Kevin Hamm Benfica,Jeunesse 2012/2013-2018/2019
144 SORAIRE Dario Petingen,Differdingen 03 2004/2005-2010/2011
10 SORCINELLI Fausto Beggen,Hesperingen 1990/1991-1994/1995
163 SORCINELLI Toni Alliance,F91 Düdelingen,Monnerich 1989/1990-2003/2004
3 SOUBIELLE Gilles Tetingen 1948/1949-1949/1950
7 SOUIDI Abdelkader Rodange 91 2000/2001
27 SOUMANN Christophe Aris 1995/1996-1996/1997
9 SOUMARE Mohamed F91 Düdelingen 2017/2018
35 SOUSA FELIX Admar Moacyr Fola,Kayl/Tétange,Wiltz 2008/2009-2014/2015
33 SOUSA LACERDA Eriton Hamm Benfica,Petingen,Canach 2008/2009-2016/2017
4 SOUSA OLIVEIRA Ricardo Fola 2011/2012
18 SOUSA Roger Canach 2010/2011-2012/2013
48 SOUZA Dennis Wiltz 2014/2015-2015/2016
2 SOYKA Norbert Mondorf 1967/1968
22 SÖZEN Burak Hostert 2014/2015
144 SÖZEN Fatih Grevenmacher,Hesperingen,Canach 2005/2006-2013/2014
49 SPAGNOLI Léon The National 1946/1947-1953/1954
1 SPAGNOLO Armando F91 Düdelingen 1994/1995
17 SPANIER Antoine Red Black 1947/1948
6 SPARTZ Eugène Red Boys 1955/1956-1956/1957
31 SPARTZ François Red Boys 1952/1953-1959/1960
5 SPARTZ Jean-Marie Red Boys 1973/1974-1977/1978
285 SPARTZ Léon Red Boys 1946/1947-1961/1962
190 SPECK Jacques The National 1951/1952-1964/1965
126 SPELLER Luc Red Boys 1986/1987-1995/1996
3 SPELLER Nico Red Boys 1953/1954
21 SPELLER Roger Fola 1945/1946-1951/1952
58 SPELLER Vic Grevenmacher 2012/2013-2015/2016
1 SPELTZ Lucien Racing 1948/1949
45 SPENCER Olavo Beggen 2007/2008-2008/2009
28 SPIELMANN Paul Merl 1973/1974-1974/1975
3 SPINA Sabatino Alliance 1986/1987-1989/1990
41 SPINELLI Fabiano Union,RFCUL,Käerjéng,Hostert 2005/2006-2011/2012
20 SPIR David Union 2000/2001
64 SPOGEN Chris Wiltz,Etzella 1997/1998-2001/2002
77 SPOGEN Dan Wiltz,Alliance 01,RFCU Luxemburg 1997/1998-2005/2006
1 SPONAR Thibault Differdingen 03 2018/2019
39 SPRENGER Nikolaus Grevenmacher 1968/1969-1970/1971
6 SROZINSKI Richard Stade 1966/1967
73 STALTER Georges US Düdelingen 1961/1962-1966/1967
1 STAMERRA Markus Monnerich 2006/2007
117 STAMET Oscar Spora 1945/1946-1951/1952
13 STAMMET Etzella 1972/1973-1974/1975
7 STANDARDI Fabrizio Niederkorn 1988/1989
126 STANGE Ralph Spora,Mertzig 1990/1991-1998/1999
12 STARCEVIC Zela Wiltz 1991/1992
36 STAUS Albert Rümelingen 1960/1961-1961/1962
43 STEBENS Armand Fola 1959/1960-1962/1963
45 STEFANI Frédéric Petingen 1997/1998-2004/2005
1 STEFFEN Eischen 1984/1985
23 STEFFEN Andreas Grevenmacher 2011/2012-2013/2014
8 STEFFEN Camille Grevenmacher 1968/1969
12 STEFFEN Félix US Düdelingen 1962/1963-1965/1966
21 STEFFEN Georges Fola 1972/1973
21 STEFFEN Josy Hautcharage 1981/1982
270 STEFFEN Paul Jeunesse 1946/1947-1961/1962
31 STEFFEN Steve Grevenmacher 1989/1990-1994/1995
138 STEFFENMÜNSBERG André Racing Rodange 1946/1947-1955/1956
39 STEGER André Petingen 2007/2008-2010/2011
99 STEGMANN Markus Hesperingen,Monnerich 2001/2002-2006/2007
35 STEHLE Manfred Grevenmacher 1976/1977-1977/1978
124 STEICHEN Bernard Neudorf,Beggen 1966/1967-1977/1978
8 STEICHEN Paul Rümelingen 1967/1968-1969/1970
2 STEIL Helmut Wasserbillig 1958/1959-1963/1964
3 STEIL Johny Racing Rodange 1955/1956
6 STEIL Marco Aris,Grevenmacher 1976/1977-1978/1979
79 STEIMETZ Thierry Grevenmacher,F91 Düdelingen 2007/2008-2013/2014
1 STEIN Gilbert Aris 1972/1973
220 STEIN Werner Red Boys 1952/1953-1967/1968
134 STEINBACH Dieter Grevenmacher 1976/1977-1982/1983
127 STEINBACH Johannes Rosport,Jeunesse 2014/2015-2018/2019
1 STEINBACH Josy Niederkorn 1963/1964
3 STEINBACH Remy Niederkorn 1976/1977
8 STEINBAUER René Jeunesse 1954/1955-1955/1956
42 STEINMETZ Cédric Hostert 2017/2018-2018/2019
1 STEINMETZ Christian Aris 1998/1999
64 STEINMETZ Damian Grevenmacher 2012/2013-2015/2016
3 STEINMETZ Gilbert Beggen 1970/1971
6 STEINMETZ Pierre Rümelingen 1949/1950
41 STELLETTA Philippe Käerjéng 2010/2011-2012/2013
8 STEMMLER Roby The National 1955/1956-1956/1957
11 STEMPER Gilbert Wasserbillig 1958/1959-1966/1967
294 STENDEBACH Théo Stade,Aris,Spora 1957/1958-1974/1975
10 STEPIEN Bartosz Monnerich 2006/2007-2009/2010
7 STEUER Manfred Grevenmacher 1977/1978-1978/179
38 STOCHMEL Denis Rümelingen 1971/1972-1972/1973
12 STOCKLAUSEN Henri Rümelingen 1968/1969-1974/1975
83 STOCKLAUSEN Marcel Wasserbillig 1958/1959-1965/1966
160 STOCKLAUSEN Nico Red Boys 1959/1960-1971/1972
76 STOCKLAUSEN Raymond Aris 1967/1968-1975/1976
20 STOFFEL Camille Racing 1948/1949-1950/1951
21 STOFFEL Raymond Stade 1975/1976-1977/1978
128 STOJADINOVIC Igor Beggen,Grevenmacher,Hamm Benfica 2007/2008-2013/2014
9 STOJADINOVIC Sacha Beggen 1991/1992-1992/1993
195 STOKLOSA Damian Grevenmacher,Jeunesse,Hesperingen 1998/1999-2010/2011
1 STOLTZ Rodolphe Aris 1960/1961
63 STOLZ Dominik F91 Düdelingen 2016/2017-2018/2019
20 STORCK Jacques Bettemburg 1947/1948
10 STORCK Jean-Paul Bettemburg 1972/1973
44 STORCK Nicolas Racing 1946/1947-1950/1951
2 STORONI Charles Racing 1946/1947
89 STORONI François Racing Rodange 1948/1949-1955/1956
4 STORONI Philippe Racing 1946/1947
85 STOURM Jean-Marie Mondorf 1966/1967-1969/1970
11 STRASSER Eugène Union 1968/1969
4 STRASSER Jeff Fola 2009/2010-2011/2012
80 STRASSER Lull Mondorf 1966/1967-1969/1970
3 STRASSER Michel Union 1945/1946
6 STRASSER Paul Alliance 1959/1960-1963/1964
17 STRATIGELIS Haralampos Beggen 1984/1985-1985/1986
2 STRAUCH Georges Hautcharage 1981/1982
12 STRAUCH Pierre Petingen 1966/1967-1967/1968
29 STRAUS Alain Spora 1997/1998-1998/1999
90 STRAUS Christian Spora 1995/1996-2003/2004
11 STRAUS Henri Spora,Aris 1971/1972-1974/1975
100 STRAUS Marcel Spora 1969/1970-1973/1974
35 STRECKER Patrick Wiltz 1981/1982-1986/1987
10 STREEF Michel Hesperingen 1989/1990-1991/1992
10 STRENG Henri Grevenmacher 1976/1977-1978/1979
6 STRENZLER Frank Rosport 2002/2003-2006/2007
29 STRKALJ Ivan Wiltz 2013/2014-2014/2015
145 STRONCK Jacques Grevenmacher,Aris 1979/1980-1989/1990
81 STRONCK Mike Grevenmacher 1987/1988-1993/1994
70 STROTTNER Jules Fola 1946/1947-1957/1958
45 STROTZ Jean-Marie Jeunesse,Alliance 1983/1984-1989/1990
22 STRUB Jean Mondorf 1966/1967
85 STUMPF Chris Käerjéng,Hostert 2012/2013-2018/2019
47 STUMPF Denis Käerjéng,Hostert 2014/2015-2018/2019
74 STUMPF Patrick Hamm Benfica,Jeunesse,F91 Düdelingen 2015/2016-2018/2019
6 SULEJMANI Benssad RFCU Luxemburg 2018/2019
5 SULJKANOVIC Faruk Petingen 2004/2005-2006/2007
18 SULLY Théo Niederkorn,Strassen 2017/2018-2018/2019
1 SUNNEN Yves Spora 1981/1982
15 SURMA Stanislav Niederkorn 1946/1947
5 SUSTAR Silvio Union 1984/1985-1985/1986
36 SUZZI Amédé Union,Jeunesse 2000/2001-2004/2005
17 SUZZI Marcel Petingen 1986/1987-1988/1989
3 SVEINSSON Arni Aris 1990/1991
20 SWISTEK Jordan Differdingen 03 2018/2019
21 SY SECK Babcar Canach 2016/2017
15 SYLLA Oumar F91 Düdelingen 2013/2014-2014/2015
21 SZIMAYER Sebastian RFCU Luxemburg 2018/2019
46 SZYMANSKI Arnaud Union,Alliance Luxemburg 1999/2000-2004/2005

H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK