Buchstabe P

SPIELE SPIELER VEREIN(E) BGL LIGUE (NATIONALDIVISION) AKTIV VON-BIS
201 PACE Carlo Red Boys,Jeunesse,Spora,Beggen,Käerjéng,Differdingen 03,Rümelingen 1995/1996-2011/2012
1 PACIOTI Franco Merl 1974/1975
2 PAFFETTI Sandro Hesperingen 2001/2002
69 PALAMAR Adis Monnerich 2002/2003-2006/2007
33 PALAZZO Rocco Union,Niederkorn 2001/2002-2007/2008
40 PALCANI Cyril Rümelingen 2001/2002-2002/2003
2 PALEWA Robert Aris 1972/1973
54 PALGEN Alain Spora,Etzella 1980/1981-1992/1993
16 PALHA Miguel Titus Petingen 2016/2017
7 PALLAZZARI Marcel Rümelingen 1949/1950
22 PALUMBO Davide Mamer 2006/2007
10 PAM Pierre Rümelingen 1996/1997
9 PANEL Thomas Niederkorn,Hesperingen 2006/2007-2010/2011
49 PANTUSA Pascal Wiltz 1994/1995-1996/1997
117 PANZOKOU Didier Wiltz,Hobscheid 1997/1998-2001/2002
12 PAPA Marco Alliance 1981/1982-1982/1983
20 PAPADOPOULOS Alex Hamm Benfica 2016/2017-2018/2019
17 PAPADOPOULOS Thomas Hamm Benfica,Jeunesse 2012/2013-2016/2017
7 PAPASSARANTIS Yanis Grevenmacher 2015/2016
8 PAPIER François Etzella 2009/2010
25 PARAGE Henri Stade 1964/1965-1967/1968
3 PARAGE Marco F91 Düdelingen 1993/1994
29 PARASCH Gilles Rümelingen,F91 Düdelingen,Rümelingen 1996/1997-2000/2001
1 PARENTE Sandro Red Boys 1997/1998
1 PARIES Claudio Hobscheid 2000/2001
61 PARISOTTO Natalino Niederkorn 1945/1946-1947/1948
7 PARKER Dimitri Fola 2010/2011
139 PARRASCH Armand Tetingen 1947/1948-1956/1957
1 PARRASCH Raymond Tetingen 1960/1961
64 PARRASCH Romain Tetingen 1969/1970-1972/1973
12 PASAOGLU Aleks Käerjéng 2008/2009
288 PASCUCCI René Jeunesse 1946/1947-1960/1961
85 PASQUALETTO Stéphane Rümelingen,Monnerich 2002/2003-2009/2010
6 PASQUALI Theodore CS Oberkorn 1948/1949
78 PASQUALINO Antony Wiltz 2002/2003-2005/2006
16 PASQUINI Nico Jeunesse,Union 1973/1974-1978/1979
6 PASSETTI Claude Fola 1975/1976
14 PATINI Chris Wiltz 2010/2011
1 PATTISON Neil Etzella 2000/2001
138 PAUK Thierry Grevenmacher,Hesperingen 1997/1998-2003/2004
1 PAUL Richard Grevenmacher 2010/2011
2 PAUL Youenn Hostert 2011/2012
116 PAULOS Alex Rosport 2003/2004-2007/2008
2 PAULUS Fola 1947/1948-1948/1949
55 PAULUS Marcel Grevenmacher 1949/1950-1954/1955
2 PAULUS Michel Merl 1973/1974
5 PAULY Wiltz 1991/1992
57 PAULY Alain Wiltz,Beggen,Wiltz 1998/1999-2004/2005
59 PAULY Charles Wiltz 1981/1982-1983/1984
59 PAULY Christian Wiltz 2000/2001-2007/2008
1 PAULY Henri Chiers 1975/1976
7 PAULY Jeff Rümelingen 2013/2014-2016/2017
25 PAULY Jos Union 1955/1956-1958/1959
140 PAULY Manuel Alliance 1974/1975-1982/1983
22 PAULY Mathieu US Düdelingen 1957/1958-1961/1962
141 PAULY Nicolas US Düdelingen,Alliance 1945/1946-1957/1958
11 PAULY Pierre Tetingen 1971/1972-1972/1973
1 PAULY Sven Kayl/Tétange 2012/2013
20 PAVANT Romain Jeunesse 1980/1981-1981/1982
4 PAWLENKO Mario Spora 1992/1993
5 PAWLENKO Patrick Spora 1993/1994
125 PAWLOWSKI Marius Rümelingen 1968/1969-1975/1976
248 PAYAL Ben Jeunesse,F91 Düdelingen,Fola,Strassen 2005/2006-2018/2019
111 PAZOS Christophe Fola,Grevenmacher,Rümelingen 2008/2009-2016/2017
1 PAZZAGLIA Candi Stade 1985/1986
6 PECIREP Dario Beggen 2004/2005
27 PEDINOTTI Libro Fola 1945/1946-1949/1950
1 PEDINOTTI Romain Fola 1975/1976
17 PEDREGAL Carlo Wiltz 1984/1985
134 PEDRO DE ALMEIDA Joël F91 Düdelingen,Jeunesse 2012/2013-2018/2019
10 PEIFER Lars Rosport 2014/2015-2015/2016
115 PEIFFER Demy Jeunesse,Stade 1977/1978-1985/1986
130 PEIFFER Jeremie Jeunesse,Niederkorn,Differdingen 03,Fola 1999/2000-2011/2012
14 PEIFFER Marc Fola 1975/1976
4 PEIFFER Pol Wiltz 2014/2015
8 PEIFFER Steve Jeunesse,Fola 2010/2011-2014/2015
268 PEIFFER Willy Fola 1946/1947-1962/1963
78 PEINADO Douglas Petingen 2004/2005-2007/2008
19 PEIXOTO JUNIOR Ricardo US Esch 2017/2018
4 PEIXOTO Paulo Kayl/Tétange 2011/2012-2012/2013
6 PEIXOTO RODRIGUES Goncalo Titus Petingen 2017/2018-2018/2019
2 PEIXOTO Rui Fola 2011/2012-2012/2013
5 PELKES Jos Wiltz 2010/2011
4 PELLEGRINI Albert Stade 1965/1966
390 PELLEGRINO Laurent Union,Jeunesse,RFCU Luxemburg,Hostert 1993/1994-2011/2012
17 PENEDA Rui Niederkorn 2006/2007
6 PEPIN Paul Beggen 1977/1978
1 PEPRAH Wilson Rodange 2017/2018
14 PERAZZOLI Rafael Steinfort 2008/2009
1 PERCEVAL Malcolm Beggen 1987/1988
17 PEREIRA DA COSTA Johny Rodange 91 2000/2001
60 PEREIRA DA SILVA Reinaldo Rümelingen 1996/1997-2005/2006
16 PEREIRA Daniel Etzella,Hostert 2005/2006-2014/2015
1 PEREIRA Fabio Titus Petingen 2017/2018
98 PEREIRA FEREIRA Cristiano RM Hamm Benfica,Käerjéng 2010/2011-2014/2015
78 PEREIRA Joao Wiltz 1994/1995-2000/2001
24 PEREIRA LIMA Larson Sergio Hesperingen 2009/2010-2013/2014
32 PEREIRA MONTEIRO Franklin Aris 1996/1997-1999/2000
40 PEREZ Nicolas Differdingen 03,F91 Düdelingen 2017/2018-2018/2019
21 PERFETTO Adrien Petingen 2004/2005-2005/2006
33 PERI Fernando Stade 1951/1952-1953/1954
6 PERL Andy Hesperingen 2006/2007-2007/2008
4 PERL Nicolas Red Black 1947/1948
1 PERLINI Hesperingen 1994/1995
3 PERRARD Alex Käerjéng 2014/2015
92 PERREIRA Igor Differdingen 03,Rümelingen,Niederkorn 2006/2007-2016/2017
67 PESCE Laurent Rümelingen 2008/2009-2011/2012
145 PESCH Josy Aris 1964/1965-1973/1974
1 PESCHEUX Andy Käerjéng 2010/2011
14 PESOLE Vito Aris 1983/1984-1984/1985
26 PESONI Dominique Red Boys 1964/1965-1965/1966
10 PESSOA Gonçalo Hamm Benfica 2018/2019
10 PETERMANN Marc Wormeldingen 1994/1995
12 PETERS Emile Bettemburg 1947/1948
65 PETERS Johny Union 1953/1954-1960/1961
74 PETERS Marc Beggen 1978/1979-1982/1983
5 PETERS Paul Jeunesse 1952/1953-1957/1958
422 PETERS René Hesper,Jeunesse,Hamm Benfica,Grevenmacher,Jeunesse,Hostert 2001/2002-2018/2019
54 PETERS Roby Etzella,Beggen 1992/1993-1995/1996
3 PETERSCH Daniel Rosport 2015/2016
2 PETESCH Jean Racing Rodange 1954/1955-1955/1956
5 PETESCH René US Düdelingen 1953/1954
21 PETIT Roger Fola 1974/1975-1975/1976
121 PETITFRERE Franck F91 Düdelingen,Rümelingen 1992/1993-1999/2000
11 PETITJEAN Thierry Aris 1993/1994-1995/1996
22 PETRIOLI Gianni Wiltz 1996/1997-1998/1999
1 PETROFF Eugène Tetingen 1952/1953
5 PETRUCCI Jean-Louis Alliance 1984/1985
1 PETRY Etzella 1992/1993
148 PETRY Dirk Spora 1977/1978-1986/1987
6 PETRY Jean Hautcharage 1981/1982
4 PETRY Luc Spora 1973/1974-1974/1975
278 PETRY Pierre Hautcharage,Niederkorn,Jeunesse,Grevenmacher 1981/1982-1995/1996
1 PEZZUTTI Yvon Petingen 1986/1987
1 PFEIFFER Adrien Grevenmacher 2014/2015
4 PFEIFFER Denis Rümelingen 1976/1977
39 PFEIFFER Pascal Hesperingen 2002/2003-2004/2005
4 PHILIPP Albert Beggen 1962/1963
74 PHILIPP Paul Beggen 1966/1967-1984/1985
80 PHILIPPART Guy Chiers 1975/1976-1979/1980
1 PHILIPPART Jean-Marie Union 1972/1973
17 PHILIPPE Léon Bettemburg 1947/1948
11 PHILIPPI Jean Beles,Spora 1962/1963-1964/1965
64 PHILIPPI Roger Rümelingen 1969/1970-1974/1975
38 PHILIPPI Sven Rümelingen 1996/1997-1999/2000
19 PIANINI Ilvano Red Boys 1974/1975-1976/1977
4 PIANON Jean Tetingen 1969/1970
62 PIANON Patrick Rümelingen,Hesperingen 1982/1983-1994/1995
9 PICARD Niederkorn 1974/1975
1 PICARD Mathieu Steinfort 2008/2009
2 PICARD Patrick Wormeldingen 1994/1995
15 PICARD Thierry Niederkorn 2009/2010
140 PICARD Yves Union,Beggen,Etzella,Beggen 1990/1991-2002/2003
221 PICCININI Dino Alliance 1952/1953-1965/1966
2 PICKNICK Hans US Düdelingen 1953/1954
10 PICKO Marc Rosport 2017/2018
6 PIEREN Fernand Niederkorn 1954/1955
21 PIEREN Jean-Pierre CS Oberkorn 1948/1949
38 PIERETTI Dovilio Red Boys,Petingen 1981/1982-1988/1989
19 PIERRARD Roman Fola 2017/2018-2018/2019
39 PIERRE Jean Alliance 1974/1975-1977/1978
27 PIERRE Jean Rümelingen 1967/1968-1969/1970
14 PIERREL Didier Union 1996/1997
116 PIETRASIK Bartlomiej Etzella 2009/2010-2015/2016
2 PIETROWSKI Christian Fola 1973/1974
6 PIETTE Fabien Wiltz 2013/2014
122 PIGAT Serge Jeunesse 1974/1975-1982/1983
7 PIGEON Romain Niederkorn 1974/1975
1 PIGNATELLI Tiago RFCU Luxemburg 2005/2006
4 PIGNATONE Lucas RFCU Luxemburg 2016/2017
1 PILOT François Etzella 1983/1984
32 PILOT Louis Fola 1957/1958-1959/1960
28 PIMENTA Carlos Etzella 2000/2001-2001/2002
23 PIMENTEL Diogo Etzella 2018/2019
20 PINA CRUZ Lucien Spora,RFCU Luxemburg,Steinfort 2003/2004-2008/2009
46 PINNA Giancarlo Hamm Benfica,Jeunesse 2015/2016-2017/2018
37 PINTAR Johnny Hostert 2011/2012-2014/2015
1 PINTO Carlos F91 Düdelingen 1995/1996
16 PINTO Crespo US Esch 2017/2018
24 PINTO DA COSTA Bruno Filipe Niederkorn,US Esch 2010/2011-2017/2018
7 PINTO DOS SANTOS Carlos Jeunesse 1987/1988-1989/1990
40 PINTO HENRIQUES Paulo Niederkorn,Monnerich,US Esch 2007/2008-2017/2018
3 PINTO Mario Red Boys 1991/1992
16 PINTO Mikael Grevenmacher 2012/2013-2013/2014
76 PIOT Didier Mertzig 2000/2001-2002/2003
33 PIRES Joaquim Etzella 1972/1973-1975/1976
84 PIRES Marco Käerjéng,Fola 2005/2006-2010/2011
1 PIRES Mathias Hesperingen 1988/1989
29 PIRON René Union 1966/1967-1968/1969
151 PIRON Stéphane Mamer,Jeunesse,Käerjéng 2006/2007-2013/2014
144 PISKOR Pierre Differdingen 03,Jeunesse 2006/2007-2015/2016
164 PISSINGER Albert Aris,Etzella 1972/1973-1983/1984
2 PITISCI Gianluigi Titus Petingen 2018/2019
5 PITTARO Walter Etzella 1976/1977
96 PJANIC Anel Petingen,Mondorf 2009/2010-2015/2016
15 PJANIC Fahrudin Schifflingen 95 1999/2000
18 PLANEL Jean-Baptiste Rodange 2017/2018
30 PLASKACZ Philippe Spora,Rümelingen 1993/1994-1997/1998
17 PLATA Edio Red Boys,Niederkorn 1968/1969-1969/1970
11 PLATA Jean Niederkorn 1968/1969-1970/1971
125 PLEIMLING Marc Grevenmacher,Hesperingen,Hostert 2007/2008-2018/2019
125 PLEIN Jacques Etzella,Niederkorn 2004/2005-2013/2014
135 PLEIN Nicolas "Schnuck" Tetingen 1949/1950-1960/1961
18 PLETSCH Gérard Chiers,Spora 1978/1979-1981/1982
295 PLETSCHETTE Roland Red Boys,Union 1959/1960-1975/1976
14 PLUMER Lucien Aris 1978/1979-1981/1982
26 POECKES Jean Rümelingen 1964/1965-1966/1967
125 POGGI Guy Rümelingen,Spora,Fola 1983/1984-1992/1993
9 POGGI Jeff Rümelingen 2000/2001
19 POGGI Raymond Rümelingen 1949/1950
22 POGGI Siegmond Rümelingen 1949/1950
79 POINSIGNON Valentin Niederkorn 2013/2014-2016/2017
17 POIROT Jérôme Beggen 2007/2008
74 POKAR Mario F91 Düdelingen 2016/2017-2018/2019
47 POLFER Camille Union,Grevenmacher 1945/1946-1953/1954
16 POLFER Steve Etzella 2001/2002
70 POLIDORI Ben F91 Düdelingen,Käerjéng,Rümelingen 2006/2007-2013/2014
57 POLIDORI Franco Rümelingen 1978/1979-1984/1985
94 POLO Albert Spora,Beggen,Mertzig,F91 Düdelingen 1995/1996-2003/2004
28 POLOSHENKO Artur Rosport 2015/2016-2016/2017
5 POMERELLE René Aris 1959/1960
2 POMPEI Erico Jeunesse 1970/1971-1971/1972
9 POMPERMEIER Alain Rümelingen 1987/1988
37 POMPIERE Bruno Fola 2008/2009-2010/2011
12 POMPONI Laurent Hostert 2017/2018
6 POOS Edouard Jeunesse 1946/1947-1947/1948
4 PORTAL Schay Fola 1990/1991
20 PORTHA Marcel The National 1958/1959-1962/1963
167 PORTIER Adrien Jeunesse 2008/2009-2018/2019
160 PORTZ Aloyse Union,Etzella 1967/1968-1978/1979
9 PORTZ Aly Spora 1963/1964
1 PORTZ Victor Petingen 1986/1987
8 PORTZ Victor Red Boys,Union 1967/1968-1970/1971
20 PORTZENEM Carlo Aris 1985/1986
96 POSING Léon Etzella 1971/1972-1980/1981
222 POSING Patrick Beggen,F91 Düdelingen,Etzella 1994/1995-2006/2007
24 POST Mike F91 Düdelingen,Rümelingen 2012/2013-2014/2015
54 POTT Alex Rosport 2004/2005-2016/2017
9 POTT Marc Rosport 2003/2004-2004/2005
53 POUGET Cyrille Jeunesse 2003/2004-2005/2006
39 POULET Daniel Fola,Hesperingen 1993/1994-2002/2003
68 POULET David Hesperingen,Canach 2001/2002-2013/2014
66 POURCHAUX Claude F91 Düdelingen,Jeunesse,Union 1992/1993-1999/2000
3 PRADO MARTINES Fabrizio Grevenmacher 1990/1991
160 PREMPEH Jerry F91 Düdelingen 2012/2013-2018/2019
42 PRETI Joseph Rümelingen,Alliance 1968/1969-1975/1976
5 PRETO Red Black 1976/1977
14 PRIEUR Franklin Monnerich 2009/2010
95 PRIM Gustave US Düdelingen 1964/1965-1969/1970
11 PRIMC Daniel Mertzig,Alliance 01 2002/2003-2004/2005
7 PRIMC François Aris 1974/1975
78 PRIMC Romain Union 1978/1979-1986/1987
2 PROBST Alphonse Beggen 1965/1966-1967/1968
23 PROBST Erwin Grevenmacher 1988/1989
42 PROBST Michael Beggen 1965/1966-1966/1967
59 PROFETA Jean Alliance 1985/1986-1987/1988
126 PROFETA Sabatino Alliance,Beggen 1980/1981-1988/1989
2 PROIETTI Dylan Jeunesse 2015/2016
140 PROIETTI Jonathan Spora,Grevenmacher,F91,Hamm Benfica,Niederkorn,RFCUL,Rümelingen 2003/2004-2016/2017
6 PROMETTI Jacques CS Oberkorn 1948/1949
23 PROPERZI Bruno Union,US Düdelingen 1953/1954-1957/1958
39 PROVENIER Romain Spora,F91 Düdelingen 1996/1997-2001/2002
7 PRPARIM Baftijari Hobscheid 1998/1999
10 PRZYBILSKI Michel Chiers 1976/1977
73 PUJADE Benoît Grevenmacher,Spora 1999/2000-2004/2005
4 PULIMENO Alberto US Esch 2017/2018
1 PUNDEL Marc Wormeldingen 1994/1995
27 PUNDEL Tom Grevenmacher,Wormeldingen 1988/1989-1994/1995
108 PUPOVAC Nikola Rümelingen,Canach,Rümelingen 2009/2010-2015/2016
158 PUPOVAC Serdo Alliance 01,RFCU Luxemburg,Jeunesse 2004/2005-2010/2011
10 PURGATORIO David Niederkorn 2002/2003
11 PUTTON Michel Stade 1985/1986
6 PUTZ Henri Fola 1973/1974
3 PUTZ Robert Fola 1973/1974

H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK