Buchstabe G

SPIELE SPIELER VEREIN(E) BGL LIGUE (NATIONALDIVISION) AKTIV VON-BIS
6 GAASCH Ernest Mondorf 1966/1967-1967/1968
20 GAASCH Henri Bettemburg 1947/1948
1 GAASCH Roger The National 1945/1946
9 GAASCHT Marcel Rümelingen 1949/1950
21 GACEM Ismael Spora 2003/2004
37 GADROY Jonathan Kayl/Tétange 2011/2012-2012/2013
2 GAGLIOTTI Francesco Canach 2013/2014-2014/2015
6 GAJIC Jovan Wasserbillig 1966/1967
14 GALES Jean-Paul Spora 1970/1971
120 GALES Jules Spora 1948/1949-1953/1954
20 GALGON Emile CS Oberkorn 1948/1949
30 GALIZIA Cosimo I Grevenmacher 1977/1978-1981/1982
3 GALIZIA Cosimo II Grevenmacher 1985/1986
1 GALIZIA M Grevenmacher 1983/1984
56 GALIZIA Pietro Grevenmacher 1979/1980-1982/1983
6 GALLE Jean Rümelingen 1949/1950
22 GALLEE Fabian Wiltz 2005/2006
128 GALLI Marco F91 Düdelingen 1994/1995-1999/2000
3 GALLINA Jean Stade 1954/1955
9 GALLINA Jean-François "Nino" Alliance 1963/1964-1964/1965
1 GALUZA Paul Steinfort 2008/2009
3 GAMMAITONI Raymond Jeunesse 1961/1962-1962/1963
245 GANGOLF Marcel Niederkorn 1948/1949-1963/1964
176 GANGOLF Pierre Tetingen 1950/1951-1960/1961
82 GANGOLF René Tetingen 1969/1970-1972/1973
21 GANIU Bekim Hobscheid 2001/2002
3 GANSEN Patrick Grevenmacher 2001/2002-2002/2003
329 GANSER Claude Union,Jeunesse,F 91, Niederkorn 1985/1986-2001/2002
2 GARA Adel Differdingen 03 2007/2008-2008/2009
7 GARCIA Armaro Mertzig 1997/1998-2002/2003
21 GARCIA MIRANDA DA SILVA Richard Niederkorn 2011/2012
150 GARCITO Claudio Niederkorn 1968/1969-1977/1978
19 GARGANESE Franco Diekirch 1978/1979
89 GAROS Mickael Niederkorn,F91 Düdelingen 2014/2015-2017/2018
11 GAROT René Fola 1968/1969
7 GARY Diafara Niederkorn 2009/2010
31 GASHI Eliot Niederkorn,Titus Petingen 2013/2014-2017/2018
1 GASPAR Bruno Petingen 1998/1999
100 GASPAR Florian Grevenmacher 2010/2011-2015/2016
156 GASPAR Gabriel Rosport,Grevenmacher,Rosport 2006/2007-2017/2018
2 GASPAR Michael "Mikki" Petingen 2012/2013
123 GASPAR MORAIS Fabio Rosport,Hesperingen 2002/2003-2011/2012
11 GASPAR Romain Wiltz 1981/1982-1984/1985
1 GASPAR Tony Petingen 2007/2008
30 GASPART Jean Merl 1952/1953-1953/1954
15 GASPER Ben Wiltz 2013/2014-2015/2016
44 GASTAUER Romain Rümelingen 1973/1974-1979/1980
4 GAUB Jean Niederkorn 1959/1960
4 GAUB Johny Chiers 1945/1946-1946/1947
55 GAVAZZI Christophe Jeunesse 2000/2001-2002/2003
8 GAVAZZI Jean-Pierre Tetingen 1969/1970
55 GAWELL Rainer Grevenmacher,Wasserbillig 1959/1960-1963/1964
12 GBALE Dally Canach 2016/2017
6 GBEME Aristide Alliance Luxemburg 2004/2005
107 GEHLEN Ernest Stade 1953/1954-1962/1963
1 GEHLEN Gusty Beggen 1977/1978
74 GEIB Robert Spora 1945/1946-1949/1950
19 GEIMER Patrick Union 1978/1979-1983/1984
49 GEISBUSCH Gérard Fola,Kayl/Tétange 2008/2009-2012/2013
20 GEISBUSCH Willy Beggen,Aris 1971/1972-1976/1977
19 GENERO Serge Hesperingen 1994/1995
7 GENESTRONE René Niederkorn 1968/1969
77 GENGLER Mathias Beggen 1962/1963-1967/1968
27 GENNARI Jean-Paul Fola 1974/1975-1975/1976
60 GENNARI Silvio Fola 1959/1960-1962/1963
10 GENSON Victor Fola 1951/1952
8 GERALDO Carlos Union 1991/1992-1993/1994
3 GERBERICH Dominik Käerjéng 2011/2012
125 GERIN Marc Aris 1980/1981-1990/1991
1 GESCHWIND Peddy Monnerich 2003/2004
9 GEYER Antoine Spora 1971/1972
100 GHERARDY Guy The National,Fola 1971/1972-1975/1976
113 GHIN Enzo Niederkorn,Rümelingen 2007/2008-2011/2012
27 GIACOBAZZI Roland Tetingen 1971/1972-1972/1973
1 GIACOMETTI Thierry Monnerich 1998/1999
12 GIACOMINI Fernand Red Boys 1970/1971-1972/1973
1 GIACOMINI Flavio Jeunesse 1965/1966
1 GIANCANELLI Olivier F91 Düdelingen 1992/1993
58 GIARDIN Antoine Beggen 1966/1967-1970/1971
87 GIARDIN Bruno Red Boys 1971/1972-1975/1976
19 GIBERYEN Aloyse CS Oberkorn 1948/1949
4 GIBERYEN Patrick Stade 1985/1986
53 GIESE Denis Rosport 2005/2006-2007/2008
47 GIESSER Laurent Grevenmacher 1994/1995-1998/1999
26 GIGLIO Fabrizio Aris 1992/1993-1994/1995
48 GILBERTZ Albert Petingen 1945/1946-1948/1949
7 GILBERTZ Emile Petingen 1945/1946
30 GILBERTZ Nico Petingen,Rodange 91,Beggen 1993/1994-2002/2003
5 GILDENBERG Henrique Grevenmacher 1991/1992
201 GILGEMANN Thomas Niederkorn 2006/2007-2013/2014
3 GILLANDER Emile Stade 1960/1961
15 GILLANDER Jimmy Union,Etzella 2002/2003-2003/2004
8 GILLE Josy Red Boys 1980/1981-1981/1982
1 GILLE Robert Niederkorn 1956/1957
36 GILLEN André Stade 1980/1981-1985/1986
1 GILLEN Roger Wasserbillig 1966/1967
94 GILLET Stéphane Spora,Union,RFCUL,Jeunesse,Steinfort 1998/1999-2008/2009
17 GILOY Manfred Grevenmacher 1958/1959
192 GILSON Henri Grevenmacher 1976/1977-1989/1990
109 GINEPRI Enrico Red Boys 1954/1955-1959/1960
2 GIOMBETTI Alain Rümelingen 1976/1977
1 GIOVANNINI Armando Spora 1964/1965
2 GIRA Jean Petingen 1986/1987
253 GIRA Marc Wiltz 1984/1985-2005/2006
65 GIRO Gilbert Alliance 1974/1975-1982/1983
104 GIRRES Georges Union 1952/1953-1957/1958
337 GIRRES Jean-Paul Union,Beggen,Hesperingen 1977/1978-1991/1992
30 GIRTGEN Emile Stade 1947/1948-1950/1951
91 GITZINGER Nicolas Wasserbillig 1958/1959-1966/1967
2 GIULIANI Gino Tetingen 1947/1948
69 GIULIANI Robert Jeunesse 1974/1975-1977/1978
1 GLAESENER Gaston Union 1945/1946
1 GLESENER Marcel Niederkorn 1951/1952
26 GLESENER Ralph Wormeldingen 1991/1992-1994/1995
40 GLINSKI Walter Spora 1965/1966-1966/1967
4 GLODE Henri Red Boys 1948/1949-1949/1950
59 GLODEN Justin Spora 1972/1973-1974/1975
71 GLODEN Patrick Hesperingen,Alliance Luxemburg 2001/2002-2004/2005
4 GLODT Patrick Rümelingen 1987/1988
12 GLODY Marcel Petingen 1967/1968
29 GLODY Steve Petingen 1994/1995-1998/1999
8 GOBLET Alain Red Boys 1995/1996
21 GOBLET Christian Red Boys 1991/1992-1993/1994
173 GODART Nico Eischen,Hobscheid 1980/1981-1996/1997
38 GODART Roby Grevenmacher 1982/1983-1985/1986
11 GOEDERT Daniel Rodange 2017/2018
2 GOEDERT Jeannot Mondorf 1969/1970
42 GOEDERT Paul Union 1970/1971-1973/1974
4 GOEDERT Paul Union 1964/1965
2 GOERGEN Daniel F91 Düdelingen 1996/1997
3 GOERGEN Daniel Stade 1979/1980
316 GOERGEN Frank Aris,Beggen,F91 Düdelingen,Beggen 1984/1985-2002/2003
3 GOERGEN Gilbert Fola 1992/1993
5 GOERGEN Henri Fola 1975/1976
11 GOERGEN Jean-Paul Grevenmacher 1968/1969
15 GOERGEN Jean-Paul Mondorf 1967/1968
18 GOERGEN Patrick Etzella 1983/1984
160 GOERGEN Remy Stade 1957/1958-1965/1966
28 GOERGEN Willi Beggen 1962/1963-1966/1967
73 GOERRES Jean-Paul "Jimmy" Red Boys 1969/1970-1976/1977
11 GOETTEN Romain F91 Düdelingen 1992/1993
50 GOETTLING Kevin Rümelingen 2008/2009-2009/2010
44 GOETZINGER Raymond Stade 1963/1964-1969/1970
1 GOFFINET Stephan F91 Düdelingen 1995/1996
83 GOLDSCHMIT Armand Mertzig,Etzella 1995/1996-2001/2002
2 GOLLETTE Michaël Differdingen 03 2011/2012
104 GOMES (DA SILVA) Bryan Rümelingen 2011/2012-2016/2017
8 GOMES Alberto Beggen 2002/2003
18 GOMES CORREIO Rui Spora 1997/1998-2003/2004
2 GOMES DA COSTA PINTO Mario Red Boys 1997/1998
13 GOMES DE OLIVEIRA Alvaro Red Boys 1988/1989-1990/1991
1 GOMES DE SOUSA Emanuel Hamm Benfica 2017/2018
78 GOMES Eurico (DA VEIGA) Hamm Benfica 2013/2014-2017/2018
5 GOMES FERMAL Luiz Canach 2016/2017
9 GOMES FERRAZ Dany Hesperingen,Hamm Benfica 2013/2014-2015/2016
10 GOMES Jean-Paul Red Boys 1997/1998
52 GOMES Jose Spora,Beggen 2003/2004-2008/2009
125 GOMES Manuel F91 Düdelingen 1994/1995-2000/2001
22 GOMES Marciao Spora 1991/1992
6 GOMES MONTEIRO Danielson Hamm Benfica 2017/2018
6 GOMES Paolo Hamm Benfica 2008/2009
93 GOMES Patrick Beggen,Hobscheid,Beggen 1995/1996-2005/2006
19 GOMES RODRIGUES Alberto Beggen 1997/1998-1999/2000
36 GOMEZ Daniel Jeunesse,F91 Düdelingen 2011/2012-2012/2013
4 GOMPELMANN Julien Aris 1990/1991
2 GONCALVES Beggen 2004/2005
63 GONCALVES André Cristiano Hostert,Hamm Benfica,Etzella 2011/2012-2015/2016
57 GONCALVES CARDOSO Nuno Monnerich,Fola 2001/2002-2008/2009
10 GONCALVES COSTA Hugo Kayl/Tétange 2012/2013
1 GONCALVES DA COSTA Battista Union 2004/2005
8 GONCALVES DA SILVA Helder Differdingen 03 2008/2009
11 GONCALVES DA SILVA Nelson Hamm Benfica 2012/2013-2013/2014
30 GONCALVES FERNANDES Hugo Miguel Fola,Steinfort,Hostert,Rümelingen,Jeunesse 2009/2010-2015/2016
55 GONCALVES FERNANDES Keiven Jeunesse,Kayl/Tétange,Grevenmacher 2009/2010-2015/2016
13 GONCALVES MARTINS Jason RFCU Luxemburg,Strassen 2015/2016-2017/2018
64 GONCALVES René Union,RFCU Luxemburg 2003/2004-2006/2007
1 GONCALVES William Titus Petingen 2017/2018
20 GONELLA Michel Neudorf 1966/1967
41 GONELLA Pascal Tetingen 1971/1972-1972/1973
11 GONNER Marcel Fola 1955/1956-1957/1958
33 GONZALEZ Tomas Spora,Alliance 01,RFCU Luxemburg 1997/1998-2005/2006
17 GORGES Franky Diekirch 1950/1951
16 GORGES Nicolas Beggen 1962/1963-1965/1966
43 GORGES Raymond Stade 1969/1970-1970/1971
11 GORI Aimé Stade 1967/1968
65 GÖRRES Marc Rosport 2005/2006-2007/2008
4 GORZA Lucien Alliance 1954/1955-1956/1957
37 GORZA Sven Niederkorn 2001/2002-2007/2008
3 GOTTI Joseph CS Oberkorn 1948/1949
4 GOULARD Antoine Strassen 2017/2018
14 GOUNDI Mounir Eischen 1981/1982
3 GRAAS Gaston Diekirch 1950/1951
25 GRABOWSKI Lucien US Düdelingen 1950/1951-1957/1958
8 GRAF Guillaume US Düdelingen 1947/1948-1950/1951
48 GRAF Josy Stade 1969/1970-1976/1977
1 GRAF Pierre Stade 1945/1946
35 GRANCI Claudio Petingen 1993/1994-1994/1995
2 GRANDGENET Beles 1962/1963
20 GRANDJEAN Alain Alliance 1971/1972-1974/1975
33 GRANDJEAN Jean-Pierre Red Boys,Petingen 1983/1984-1988/1989
1 GRASER US Düdelingen 1948/1949
17 GRATIEN Yvon Red Boys 1967/1968
24 GREGOIRE Alexis Käerjéng 2012/2013-2013/2014
10 GREGORIUS Lucien Aris 1959/1960-1960/1961
9 GREIS Nic US Düdelingen 1946/1947
1 GREIVELDINGER Ben RFCU Luxemburg 2005/2006
7 GRESZKOWIAK Claus Oktay Fola 2008/2009-2009/2010
1 GRETHEN Spora 1962/1963
42 GRETHEN Albert Merl 1953/1954-1956/1957
2 GRETHEN Jacques Spora 1973/1974-1974/1975
3 GRETHEN Jean Mondorf 1966/1967
1 GRETHEN Pierre The National 1951/1952
166 GRETHEN Romain Eischen 1980/1981-1988/1989
53 GRETHEN Serge Hesperingen 1985/1986-1988/1989
1 GRETSCH Chiers 1960/1961
86 GRETTNICH Johny Etzella 1971/1972-1975/1976
244 GRETTNICH Patrick Etzella,Aris,Union,Aris,Etzella 1991/1992-2005/2006
13 GREVEN Wiltz 1981/1982
8 GREVEN Patrick Wiltz 1986/1987
1 GREVENIG Marcel Petingen 1967/1968
4 GREVENIG Roger Petingen 1948/1949
10 GREWENIG Marcel Petingen 1946/1947-1948/1949
31 GRIES Roger Wormeldingen 1991/1992-1994/1995
53 GRILLI Michel Beggen,Chiers 1975/1976-1979/1980
4 GRILO MONHO Michael Hesperingen 2009/2010
78 GRIMBERGER Alphonse Chiers 1955/1956-1960/1961
65 GRIMBERGER Claude Union,Alliance 1982/1983-1989/1990
9 GRIMBERT René USD 1969/1970
5 GRIMSSON Pall Aris 1990/1991
44 GRINGOR Raymond Tetingen 1954/1955-1959/1960
30 GRISIUS Alfred Etzella 1972/1973-1973/1974
8 GRISIUS Jean-Pierre Racing 1946/1947
99 GRISIUS Pierre Wiltz,Union 1994/1995-2000/2001
13 GRIVEL Tristan Hamm Benfica 2017/2018
249 GROFF Joel Union,F91 Düdelingen 1986/1987-2001/2002
10 GROMMEN Johan Wiltz 2007/2008
1 GROOS Willy US Düdelingen 1953/1954
24 GROSJEAN Marc Wiltz 1994/1995-1995/1996
13 GROSS Alain Merl 1974/1975
54 GROSS Daniel The National 1964/1965-1973/1974
10 GROSS David Alliance 01,RFCU Luxemburg 2004/2005-2006/2007
6 GROSS Michel US Düdelingen 1947/1948-1948/1949
7 GROSS Norbert Bettemburg 1972/1973
117 GROUNE Karim Grevenmacher,Beggen,Differdingen 03 2001/2002-2007/2008
6 GRUJIC Ljubisa The National 1973/1974
14 GRUN Johny Wormeldingen 1994/1995
182 GRÜN Karl-Heinz Grevenmacher 1986/1987-1995/1996
1 GRUN Louis Alliance 1977/1978
17 GRUN Marco Alliance 1984/1985-1987/1988
12 GRUN Mario Wormeldingen 1991/1992
6 GRUN Moreno Rümelingen 1972/1973-1975/1976
10 GRUN Pierre Alliance 1975/1976-1978/1979
24 GRUND Jean Wiltz 1983/1984-1984/1985
76 GRÜNEISEN Aly Union 1965/1966-1969/1970
52 GRÜNEWALD Claude Rosport 2002/2003-2003/2004
17 GRUSZCZYNSKI Jan Red Boys 1997/1998
207 GRUSZCZYNSKI Thomas F91 Düdelingen,Niederkorn 2002/2003-2012/2013
11 GSCHWENDNER Otmar Union 1971/1972
3 GUBBINI Alain Alliance 1978/1979
28 GUCAT Ismail Fola 1992/1993-1993/1994
16 GUCKEISEN Peter Stade 1967/1968
5 GUDEN François Fola 1989/1990-1990/1991
8 GUEDDACH Mohamed Aris,Fola 1985/1986-1992/1993
1 GUEDES Steve RFCU Luxemburg 2016/2017
3 GUELFF Albert Racing Rodange 1954/1955-1955/1956
5 GUELSIFI Nabil Jeunesse 2012/2013
40 GUERARD Philippe Etzella,Spora 1973/1974-1974/1975
22 GUERENNE Julien Fola,Käerjéng 2013/2014-2016/2017
66 GUERRA Antony Rümelingen,Mondorf,US Esch 2008/2009-2017/2018
1 GUERRA Gilbert Spora 1964/1965
2 GUERREIRO Marco Jeunesse 2001/2002
30 GUETTAI Ben Grevenmacher,Strassen 2014/2015-2016/2017
3 GUIDA Silvio Mondorf 1966/1967-1967/1968
2 GUILHERME Antonio Etzella 1983/1984
13 GUILL Claude Grevenmacher 1978/1979-1981/1982
9 GUILLERMIC Cédric Beggen 2008/2009
64 GUILLOT Jean-Luc Jeunesse 1984/1985-1986/1987
37 GUIRSCH Raymond Merl 1973/1974-1974/1975
13 GÜNTEPPE Ercemil Rosport 2007/2008
1 GURSCHKE Christophe Jeunesse 1952/1953
169 GUTH Fernand Union 1945/1946-1953/1954
24 GUTHLEBER Julien Canach 2010/2011
96 GUTHLEBER Laurent F91 Düdelingen,Käerjéng 2007/2008-2012/2013
60 GUTIERREZ Fernando Union,Beggen 1999/2000-2005/2006
13 GUTTIEREZ Gusty Petingen

1945/1946

H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK