Buchstabe C
SPIELE SPIELER VEREIN(E) BGL LIGUE (NATIONALDIVISION) AKTIV VON-BIS
10 CABRAL ANTUNES Steve Fola,Kayl/Tétange 2009/2010-2011/2012
12 CABRAL Emanuel Fola 2015/2016-2018/2019
17 CABRAL Eugenio Beggen 1990/1991-1992/1993
26 CABRAL SILVA Nelson de Jesus Niederkorn 2006/2007-2014/2015
71 CABRILLON Denis RM Hamm Benfica,Hesperingen 2007/2008-2013/2014
77 CAILLET Jean-Philippe F91 Düdelingen,FC Differdingen 03 2010/2011-2014/2015
11 CALADO DA SILVA VENTURA Angelo RM Hamm Benfica 2007/2008
312 CALDARELLI Secondo Niederkorn 1945/1946-1969/1970
106 CALDIERI Nicolas Niederkorn,Fola,Niederkorn 2008/2009-2012/2013
16 CALICCHIO Olivio Grevenmacher 2000/2001
27 CALMES Demy Racing Rodange 1946/1947-1952/1953
14 CALMES Jean Racing 1946/1947
120 CALMES Jean Red Boys 1967/1968-1972/1973
102 CALMES Marcel Racing Rodange 1946/1947-1952/1953
134 CALVARUSO Christophe Beggen,Hesperingen 2000/2001-2007/2008
3 CALZI Pierrot Jeunesse 1977/1978-1983/1984
9 CAMARA Kader Etzella 2015/2016
186 CAMARA Soriba

Spora,F91,Niederkorn,RFCUL,Etzella,Petingen,Kayl/Tétange,Petingen

2003/2004-2012/2013
75 CAMARDA Dominique Red Boys 1945/1946-1953/1954
15 CAMERLING Basile Fola 2015/2016-2016/2017
6 CAMPORESE Aldo USD 1969/1970
7 CAMPORESE Fernando Stade 1962/1963-1964/1965
27 CAMPORESE Jos Stade 1973/1974-1977/1978
2 CAMPOS Eloy Fola 2008/2009
3 CAMPOS Flavio Wiltz 2010/2011
3 CANDIDA Yves Canach 2010/2011-2012/2013
224 CANGINI David Spora,F91 Düdelingen,Petingen 1996/1997-2007/2008
11 CANKIRLI Murat Beggen 1997/1998
84 CANTONNET Loïc Jeunesse,Hostert 2007/2008-2011/2012
98 CAPITANI Fernand Alliance 1952/1953-1962/1963
123 CAPITANI Guerino Alliance 1955/1956-1965/1966
11 CAPITANI Pascal Alliance 1984/1985-1987/1988
4 CAPITANI Patrick Alliance 1982/1983-1985/1986
119 CAPITANI Pierre Alliance 1957/1958-1965/1966
1 CAPOTONDO Ercole Alliance 1977/1978
23 CAPPONI Camillo Rümelingen,Petingen 1987/1988-1988/1989
22 CAPRASSE Kevin Wiltz 2007/2008
122 CARAMANICO Donato Adriano Alliance 1975/1976-1987/1988
2 CARBONI Gilbert Grevenmacher 1990/1991-1992/1993
2 CARDONI Adolphe Rümelingen 1969/1970-1970/1971
286 CARDONI Furio Rümelingen 1965/1966-1983/1984
261 CARDONI Manuel Jeunesse 1992/1993-2005/2006
246 CARDONI René Rümelingen 1961/1962-1976/1977
196 CARDONI Rico Spora,F91 Düdelingen 1989/1990-1999/2000
133 CARDONI Serge Alliance,F91 Düdelingen,Beggen, F91 1989/1990-2000/2001
2 CARDOSO DA SILVA Manuel Wiltz 2012/2013-2013/2014
11 CARDOSO Isaias Rosport 2015/2016-2016/2017
75 CARDOSO Paolo Fola,Petingen 1990/1991-1995/1996
141 CAREME Laurent Union,Rodange 91,Petingen,Differdingen 03 1995/1996-2007/2008
5 CARL Christophe Käerjéng 2009/2010
118 CARLEVARIS Lionello Red Boys 1964/1965-1976/1977
28 CARLIER Carl Petingen 1997/1998-1998/1999
4 CARLONI Vincent Petingen 2005/2006
33 CARLSON Dirk RFCU Luxemburg,Titus Petingen 2015/2016-2017/2018
14 CARNEVALE Vincent Red Boys 1994/1995-1995/1996
22 CARNEVALLI Lucas Titus Petingen 2018/2019
168 CARON Gauthier Differdingen 03 2011/2012-2018/2019
5 CARPENTER Philip Beggen 1976/1977
2 CARRASCOSA Patrice Beggen 1998/1999
2 CARREIRA David Grevenmacher 2001/2002
19 CARREIRA Rick Kayl/Tétange 2012/2013
3 CARVALHO Jose Jeunesse 1980/1981
62 CARVALHO MAGALHAES Michael Union,RFCU Luxemburg 2003/2004-2011/2012
1 CARVALHO Mike Mertzig 2002/2003
2 CARVALHO MOTA Rui Petingen 2004/2005
5 CARVAS Arthur Hostert 2011/2012
60 CASAFINA Antonio Hesperingen 2008/2009-2013/2014
93 CASEMIRO ZINGA Glodi Rümelingen,Titus Petingen 2014/2015-2018/2019
67 CASSAN Olivier Niederkorn,Käerjéng 2014/2015-2016/2017
25 CASSINETTI Jean Merl 1973/1974-1974/1975
8 CASTELLANI Alberto Jeunesse,Rümelingen 1972/1973-1978/1979
4 CASTELLANI David Niederkorn 2007/2008-2009/2010
132 CASTELLANI Fabiano Rümelingen,Käerjéng,Niederkorn 2008/2009-2015/2016
127 CASTELLANI Mauro Jeunesse,Rümelingen,Red Boys,F91 1980/1981-2000/2001
20 CASTELLO Diego Wiltz 1995/1996
3 CASTILLE Sylvain Hesperingen 2002/2003
23 CATALINA Pedro Jeunesse 1981/1982-1983/1984
271 CATANI Aldo Beggen,Etzella,Beggen 1969/1970-1985/1986
49 CATIC Amar Jeunesse,Niederkorn,Etzella,RFCU Luxemburg 2012/2013-2018/2019
15 CATTANEO Alain Alliance 1989/1990
1 CATTAZZO Serge Niederkorn 2001/2002
129 CAURLA Aldo Jeunesse,Fola,Spora 1946/1947-1957/1958
42 CAUSIER Jonathan Steinfort,Rümelingen 2008/2009-2011/2012
1 CAVALLARO Ciro Alliance 1959/1960
1 CAZZARO Claude Monnerich 1998/1999
41 CECCHERINI Denis Rümelingen 1997/1998-2001/2002
33 CECCHETTI Marcel Red Boys 1987/1988-1988/1989
1 CECCON Georges Mondorf 1969/1970
5 CECCONI Franco Stade 1985/1986
5 CECOTTO Raymond Beles 1962/1963
12 CENTRONE Adriano RFCU Luxemburg 2010/2011-2011/2012
68 CENTRONE Ricardo RFCUL,F91 Düdelingen,Etzella,RFCUL 2007/2008-2012/2013
18 CERRI Jean-Marie Alliance 1978/1979-1982/1983
24 CERULLO Adrien Monnerich 2009/2010
1 CERVERELLA Johny Hesperingen 1990/1991
66 CESTAR Marcel US Düdelingen 1946/1947-1949/1950
81 CHAHBI Bouchaid Beggen 1973/1974-1979/1980
100 CHAILLOU Didier Spora,Niederkorn,Monnerich 1995/1996-2009/2010
17 CHALMANDRIER David Differdingen 03 2006/2007-2007/2008
95 CHANTRE Manuel Hobscheid 1996/1997-2001/2002
110 CHAPELOT Jean-Louis Chiers,Jeunesse,Rümelingen 1977/1978-1987/1988
88 CHARLET Kevin Rümelingen 2000/2001-2005/2006
16 CHARLIER Luc Spora 1997/1998-1998/1999
71 CHARPANTIER Julien Rümelingen 1976/1977-1987/1988
17 CHAUSSY Emile Rümelingen 1949/1950
264 CHAUSSY Marc Union,Spora,Beggen,Aris,Beggen,Niederkorn 1989/1990-2007/2008
10 CHAUVEHEID Marc Jeunesse 2007/2008
21 CHERIAK Mustafa Wiltz 2015/2016
12 CHERIF Ahmed Hamm Benfica 2016/2017-2017/2018
7 CHERIT Hamza Grevenmacher 2012/2013
22 CHETY Regis Steinfort 2008/2009
3 CHEVREMONT Jean-Claude Red Boys 1985/1986
7 CHIAPINI Pier-Paolo Red Boys 1986/1987
40 CHILIN Hugo Chiers 1945/1946-1950/1951
14 CHILIN Jules Chiers 1946/1947
6 CHIMELLO Dominique Tetingen 1947/1948
45 CHIMELLO Rino Tetingen 1950/1951-1953/1954
27 CHIOATO Emmanuele Spora,Strassen 2003/2004-2015/2016
25 CHIONNA Randy Wiltz,Etzella 2010/2011-2013/2014
157 CHIUMINATTO Louis Red Boys 1962/1963-1978/1979
71 CHODAKOWSKI Pawel Spora,Union 1994/1995-1998/1999
65 CHOJNACKI René US Düdelingen 1965/1966-1968/1969
36 CHOPIN Jean Titus Petingen 2017/2018-2018/2019
11 CHOUTEAU Jacques USD 1969/1970
22 CHRAPPAN Peter Fola 2017/2018-2018/2019
139 CHRISMOUSSE Philippe Schifflingen 95,Spora,Beggen,Hamm Benfica 1999/2000-2011/2012
116 CHRISTEN Jean Union 1953/1954-1961/1962
12 CHRISTEN Pierrot Mondorf 1969/1970
166 CHRISTEN Roland Union,Mondorf 1954/1955-1969/1970
221 CHRISTOPHE Gabriel Red Boys,Hautcharage 1969/1970-1981/1982
181 CHRISTOPHE Marcel Monnerich,Differdingen 03 1998/1999-2007/2008
184 CICCHIRILLO Frédéric Mertzig,F91 Düdelingen,RM Hamm Benfica 1998/1999-2007/2008
7 CICCIA François Red Boys 1945/1946
3 CIKOTIC Edis Rümelingen 2003/2004
28 CILLIEN Roby The National,Hesperingen 1973/1974-1990/1991
1 CIMENTI Sigismondo Mondorf 1969/1970
2 CIMNIAK Nicky Differdingen 03 2006/2007
1 CINELLO Daniel Rümelingen 1973/1974
22 CIOCIU Gelu Hesperingen 1991/1992-1994/1995
4 CIRCOVIC Radman US Düdelingen 1945/1946
323 CIRELLI Henri Alliance,USD,Alliance,Beggen 1952/1953-1972/1973
30 CIRELLI Jean Grevenmacher,Alliance 1949/1950-1952/1953
23 CIRIKOVIC Nedim RFCU,Petingen,Kayl/Tétange,RFCU,Canach 2005/2006-2014/2015
37 CISSE Isaac Titus Petingen 2016/2017-2017/2018
14 CISSOKHO Baye Union 2001/2002
63 CIVIC Adis Wiltz 2012/2013-2015/2016
26 CLARO Jorge Union 1982/1983-1983/1984
13 CLASSEN Robert Rümelingen 1964/1965-1967/1968
3 CLAUS Josy Jeunesse 1954/1955-1955/1956
18 CLEES Max Mertzig 1997/1998-1999/2000
16 CLEMEN Daniel Wormeldingen 1991/1992-1994/1995
52 CLEMEN Raymond Union 1969/1970-1972/1973
78 CLEMENS François Grevenmacher 1968/1969-1978/1979
181 CLEMENS Johny Grevenmacher,Alliance,Spora,Grevenmacher 1976/1977-1991/1992
41 CLEMENS Lucien Grevenmacher,Aris 1953/1954-1959/1960
49 CLEMENS Mathias Grevenmacher 1968/1969-1983/1984
1 CLEMENT Charles Red Black 1976/1977
35 CLEMENT Chris RFCU Luxemburg,RM Hamm Benfica,Fola 2008/2009-2017/2018
2 CLEMENT Grégoire Red Black 1976/1977
1 CLEMENT Jos Red Black 1947/1948
60 CLEMENT Léo Etzella 2013/2014-2015/2016
23 CLEMENT Michel Red Black,Beggen 1976/1977-1980/1981
4 CLEPKENS Michaël F91 Düdelingen 2014/2015
27 CLERC Cédric Jeunesse,RFCU Luxemburg 2006/2007-2011/2012
19 CLOSTER Christophe Wiltz 2004/2005
9 COCARD Fernand Union 1945/1946-1947/1948
9 COCOMERI Julien Mertzig 2002/2003
44 CODELLO Romeo Jeunesse,The National,Jeunesse 1971/1972-1981/1982
53 CODELLO Steve Jeunesse 2000/2001-2006/2007
10 COELHO FERREIRA Sergio US Esch 2017/2018
59 COGNART Sébastien Union 1998/1999-2000/2001
55 COGNOLI David Rümelingen,Steinfort 1999/2000-2008/2009
1 COGONI Luca Jeunesse 2010/2011
59 COHY Philippe F91 Düdelingen 1995/1996-1998/1999
23 COIMBRA AMARAL Joao Mondorf 2018/2019
20 COIMBRA Antonio Alliance 01,RFCU Luxemburg 2004/2005-2005/2006
1 COIMBRA FERREIRA Ricardo Differdingen 03 2007/2008
24 COLANTONIO Emilien Steinfort 2008/2009
163 COLAS Ady Union 1956/1957-1967/1968
12 COLBACH Jean Racing Rodange 1951/1952-1955/1956
51 COLBACH Marc Spora 1984/1985-1988/1989
12 COLBACH Steve Wiltz 2007/2008
4 COLBACH Sylvain Etzella 1983/1984
36 COLITO PEREIRA Christopher RM Hamm Benfica 2008/2009-2010/2011
21 COLLE Marc Spora 1974/1975
90 COLLEATTE François Niederkorn 2007/2008-2010/2011
1 COLLES Jean Eischen 1987/1988
5 COLLET William Red Boys 1986/1987
256 COLLETTE Dan Hesperingen,Jeunesse,Strassen 2002/2003-2017/2018
12 COLLING Claude Beggen 1972/1973-1974/1975
74 COLLING Jean Aris 1974/1975-1979/1980
15 COLMAN Omar Spora 1986/1987-1987/1988
31 COLOMBO Alain Aris 1993/1994-1994/1995
6 COLOTTE Ralph Union 1982/1983
1 COLPO Alain Jeunesse 1970/1971
20 COLUMBARIA Jean-Marc Rümelingen 1984/1985-1987/1988
12 COLY Jean-Oktave Petingen 2011/2012
2 CONDEMI Sébastien Rodange 91 2000/2001
12 CONEGUNDES Helzio Hesperingen 2003/2004
75 CONRAD Jason Wiltz 2012/2013-2015/2016
14 CONRAD Jeannot Beggen,Eischen 1984/1985-1986/1987
104 CONRAD René US Düdelingen 1945/1946-1953/1954
4 CONSBRÜCK Lou Beggen,F91 Düdelingen 2005/2006-2010/2011
1 CONSIGLIO Rocco Monnerich 1998/1999
29 CONSOLI Giuseppe Wormeldingen 1991/1992-1994/1995
32 CONTANT Joachim Rodange 91 1995/1996-1996/1997
5 CONTARDI Angelo Stade 1977/1978
68 CONTER Claude Aris,Niederkorn 1998/1999-2002/2003
6 CONTER Georges Union 1973/1974-1974/1975
106 CONTER Paul The National 1959/1960-1973/1974
1 CONTIN Victor Fola 1949/1950
4 COOS Christian Red Boys 1994/1995-1997/1998
24 COOS Ernest NIederkorn 1968/1969-1970/1971
35 COQUELET Emmanuel F 91 Düdelingen 2007/2008-2008/2009
8 CORDEIRO Carlos Beggen 2003/2004
9 CORDOVADO Marco Fola 1990/1991
41 CORNARO Jean-Claude Jeunesse 1976/1977-1979/1980
3 CORRADINI Brando Red Boys 1958/1959-1960/1961
165 CORRAL GARCIA Ken Käerjéng,Jeunesse,Fola 2010/2011-2018/2019
3 CORREIRA ANILTON Jérémy Hesperingen 2005/2006
5 CORREIA Aydine F91 Düdelingen,Jeunesse 2013/2014-2014/2015
1 CORREIA LOPES Gilberto Schifflingen 95 1999/2000
1 CORREIA Lucas Fola 2018/2019
21 CORREIA MENDES Bruno Etzella 2018/2019
53 CORREIA Samuel Rümelingen,Titus Petingen,Hamm Benfica 2015/2016-2018/2019
6 COSIC Adis Wiltz 2012/2013
64 COSIC Amel Wiltz 2006/2007-2015/2016
2 COSIC Esmir Wiltz 2010/2011
1 COSIC Maid Wiltz 2012/2013
33 COSSALTER Kevin Wiltz 2012/2013-2013/2014
5 COSTA POVOA Yannick RM Hamm Benfica 2007/2008
45 COSTANTINI Marcel Alliance 1956/1957-1965/1966
39 COTTAFARI Palmiro Fola 1945/1946-1947/1948
1 COTTERILL Alan Rümelingen 1978/1979
62 COURTE Edmond Rümelingen 1960/1961-1966/1967
6 COUTINHO ARADA Marcio Rodange 91 2000/2001
21 COUTO MACHADO Felipe Steinfort 2008/2009
26 COUTO PINTO Ricardo F91 Düdelingen,Differdingen 03 2016/2017-2018/2019
17 COUTURIER Clément F91 Düdelingen 2018/2019
16 COZZA Cataldo Etzella 2015/2016
235 CRAPA Luciano Union,Hesperingen,F91,Fola 1997/1998-2010/2011
60 CRAVO ROXO Jorge Hesperingen,Canach 2005/2006-2014/2015
16 CRELOT Marcel Red Black 1947/1948
14 CREMMER Henri Alliance 1955/1956-1956/1957
1 CRESCENTINI François The National 1959/1960
24 CRNOMUT Dusan Mondorf 2016/2017-2017/2018
17 CROUGHS Geoffrey Monnerich 2009/2010
64 CRUZ TEIXEIRA Joao Spora,Aris 1990/1991-1999/2000
24 CSAKFALVI Joseph Fola 1960/1961-1961/1962
7 CUBRIC Robert Diekirch 1978/1979
70 CUCCU Manuel Rümelingen,Jeunesse 2001/2002-2006/2007
14 CUEFF Régis Rümelingen 1996/1997-1997/1998
26 CUM Christophe F91 Düdelingen,Petingen 2004/2005-2009/2010
72 CUM Disma Union 1971/1972-1980/1981
1 CUNHA Johny Käerjéng 2007/2008
17 CVETKOVIC Alexander Fola 2016/2017-2017/2018
15 CWOJDZINSKI Jakub Steinfort 2008/2009
12 CYLWIK Kristof Petingen 1998/1999
41 CYLWIK Mariusz Petingen 1998/1999-2005/2006
33 CZECH Jacek Rodange 91 1995/1996-1996/1997
76 CZEKANOWICZ Mike Wiltz 1995/1996-2002/2003

H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK