Buchstabe B
SPIELE SPIELER VEREIN(E) BGL LIGUE (NATIONALDIVISION) AKTIV VON-BIS
47 BAASCH Xavier Racing Rodange 1946/1947-1952/1953
13 BAATZ Edouard US Düdelingen 1950/1951
58 BABA Sidi Hesperingen 2006/2007-2008/2009
168 BABACIC Almin Union,RFCU Luxemburg,Jeunesse,RFCU Luxemburg,Mondorf 2002/2003-2015/2016
1 BACH Adolphe The National 1951/1952
84 BACH Jacques Jeunesse 1959/1960-1971/1972
14 BACH Sébastien Red Boys 1993/1994
3 BACK Edy US Düdelingen 1949/1950-1950/1951
62 BACK Emile Red Boys,Mondorf 1956/1957-1966/1967
146 BACK Gusty Stade 1950/1951-1956/1957
5 BACK Gusty Alliance 1952/1953
136 BACK Guy Niederkorn 1979/1980-1985/1986
74 BACK Pierre Niederkorn 1953/1954-1959/1960
16 BACKES Marc Mamer 2006/2007
2 BACKES Michel Spora 1977/1978
42 BACONNIER Stéphane Grevenmacher 1983/1984-1992/1993
1 BADEN Norbert Rosport 2003/2004
20 BADIC Samir Wiltz,Union,Wiltz 1997/1998-2004/2005
4 BADIC Sead Wiltz 2002/2003-2005/2006
61 BADJI Malik Mertzig,F91 Düdelingen 1999/2000-2001/2002
1 BAER Bettemburg 1947/1948
69 BAER Roger Fola 1946/1947-1949/1950
25 BAFTIJARI Prparim Hobscheid 1999/2000-2001/2002
10 BAH Issa Hamm Benfica 2018/2019
5 BAH Mamadou Monnerich 2002/2003-2003/2004
52 BAH Moussa Wiltz 2005/2006-2007/2008
9 BAHIN Aristide Petingen 2012/2013
23 BAHLOUL Yanis RFCU Luxemburg 2016/2017-2017/2018
13 BAHOVIC Aldin Rodange 2017/2018
20 BAIER Tobias Titus Petingen 2016/2017-2017/2018
1 BAIO Souleiman Mondorf 2014/2015
3 BALABANOS Giannis Hamm Benfica 2016/2017
24 BALDATO Fernand Union,Fola,Union 1958/1959-1963/1964
146 BALDINUCCI Gianni Red Boys 1974/1975-1983/1984
7 BALENGA Henri F91 Düdelingen 1999/2000
50 BALESTRI Benito Red Boys 1953/1954-1955/1956
61 BALOGH Louis Petingen 1965/1966-1967/1968
2 BALTHASAR Pierre Neudorf 1964/6195
2 BALVE Frederic Spora 1970/1971
203 BAMBERG Carlo Beggen,Union,Beggen 1963/1964-1978/1979
222 BAMBERG Marcel Union,Beggen,Aris,Fola 1973/1974-1989/1990
10 BAMBERG Tom Grevenmacher 1998/1999-1999/2000
19 BAMBI Roger Kumbu Alliance,F91 Düdelingen 1989/1990-1995/1996
53 BANDEL Jérémie Niederkorn 2009/2010-2012/2013
21 BANZA Simon Titus Petingen 2017/2018
5 BARAN Jean Fola 1973/1974
32 BARBARO Valerio Niederkorn,Strassen 2015/2016-2018/2019
5 BARBIER Alain Spora 1998/1999
113 BARBIER Julien Monnerich 2000/2001-2006/2007
1 BARBIERI Luciano Alliance 1965/1966
307 BARBONI Jean-Pierre Jeunesse 1975/1976-1990/1991
3 BARBOSA Armando Red Boys 1992/1993-1995/1996
111 BARBOSA CABRAL Bertino Rümelingen,Hamm Benfica,F91 Düdelingen,Hamm Benfica 2013/2014-2018/2019
123 BARBOSA CABRAL Ezequiel Rümelingen,Mondorf 2011/2012-2018/2019
104 BARBOSA CABRAL Inacio Rümelingen,Hamm Benfica 2013/2014-2018/2019
8 BARBOSA Elton Differdingen 03 2008/2009
23 BARBOSA LOURENCO Mario Rümelingen 2008/2009-2011/2012
2 BARBOSA MANATA Bryan Käerjéng 2016/2017
73 BARBOSA Michael Petingen,Canach,Käerjéng 2012/2013-2016/2017
61 BARBOSA VIEIRA Fernando Wiltz 2004/2005-2007/2008
60 BARETTO PEREIRA Jose F91 Düdelingen,RM Hamm Benfica 2000/2001-2007/2008
14 BARISON Romeo Stade 1985/1986
3 BARITUSSIO Serge Etzella 1992/1993
2 BARKLEY Noël Etzella 2009/2010
202 BARNABO Cosimo Petingen,F91 Düdelingen,Petingen 1988/1989-2004/2005
2 BARNABO Jo Niederkorn 2016/2017
3 BARONE Bernardino Alliance 1956/1957-1957/5198
2 BARONE Marc Stade 1980/1981
6 BARONE Nicolas Stade 1982/1983-1985/1986
4 BARRELA LEITE André Etzella 2018/2019
41 BARRELA RODRIGUES Michael Etzella 2010/2011-2013/2014
54 BARTHEL Arthur Red Boys 1945/1946-1948/1949
3 BARTHEL Francis Chiers 1946/1947
207 BARTHEL Marcel Red Boys 1968/1969-1982/1983
53 BARTHELS Marc Stade 1979/1980-1985/1986
2 BARTHELS Marcel Stade 1965/1966-1966/1967
21 BARTNOWSKI Jaroslav Wiltz 1996/1997
28 BARTOCCETTI Lermido Red Boys 1957/1958-1961/1962
74 BARTOLACCI Daniel Jeunesse,Stade 1969/1970-1973/1974
56 BARTOLINI Mario Red Boys 1955/1956-1962/1963
1 BARTOLOMEO Roger US Düdelingen 1945/1946
6 BARTOLOMEU LOPES Joao "Pepe" Fola 2008/2009-2009/2010
22 BARTON Marc-Oliver Käerjéng 2009/2010
51 BARTSCH Daniel Rosport 2017/2018-2018/2019
5 BASCHERA Michel Rümelingen 1978/1979-1979/1980
42 BASEGGIO Pepino "Johny" Alliance 1970/1971-1971/1972
94 BASEGGIO Piero Alliance 1952/1953-1959/1960
1 BASEGGIO Pietro Alliance 1970/1971
42 BASEGGIO Primo Alliance 1970/1971-1978/1979
37 BASIC Adnan Titus Petingen 2017/2018-2018/2019
5 BASIC Ernest Petingen 2012/2013
17 BASSANI Romain Alliance 1977/1978-1978/1979
13 BASSEGIO Johny Alliance 1963/1964-1965/1966
21 BASSING Pit Etzella 2012/2013-2013/2014
45 BASSOR Mustapha Hesperingen 2002/2003-2003/2004
12 BASTEN André Grevenmacher 1985/1986
20 BASTENDORF André Diekirch 1950/1951
81 BASTOS Cedric Rümelingen,Jeunesse,Kayl/Tétange 2005/2006-2012/2013
12 BASTOS Paulo Stade 1985/1986
110 BASTOS SILVA André Etzella,Hamm Benfica,Etzella 2009/2010-2015/2016
115 BASTOS Yannick Rümelingen,Differdingen 03,Niederkorn 2011/2012-2018/2019
2 BATISTA Jorge F91 Düdelingen 1994/1995
15 BATISTA Rui Wiltz 2010/2011
3 BATKIC Adnan Wiltz 2010/2011
1 BATKIC Vahid Wiltz 2000/2001
113 BATTAGLIA Thomas Grevenmacher,Hostert 2011/2012-2017/2018
152 BATTIBUGLI Félix Jeunesse 1947/1948-1958/1959
2 BATTIBUGLI René Jeunesse 1964/1965-1965/1966
6 BATTICHE Said Rümelingen 2000/2001-2001/2002
134 BAUDRY Olivier F 91,RFCUL,Jeunesse,RFCUL 2003/2004-2010/2011
4 BAUER Bob Mamer 2006/2007
250 BAUER Gaston Union,Petingen,Spora 1954/1955-1967/1968
118 BAUER Julien Rümelingen 1969/1970-1978/1979
11 BAULISCH Romain Wiltz 1981/1982-1984/1985
44 BAUM Marc Union 1996/1997-2004/2005
14 BAUM Michel Stade 1985/1986
8 BAUMANN Jean-Baptiste US Düdelingen 1945/1946
25 BAUMERT Alain Spora 1977/1978-1980/1981
7 BAUMERT Léon Union 1948/1949
7 BAUMERT Tom Union,Käerjéng 2003/2004-2005/2006
12 BAUR Adrien Grevenmacher 2010/2011
106 BAUS Jean Aris 1975/1976-1981/1982
197 BAUS Marco Diekirch,Wiltz 1978/1979-1996/1997
1 BAUSCH Eugène Rümelingen 1961/1962
22 BAUSCH Friedhelm Alliance 1976/1977
6 BAUSCH Gust Aris 1976/1977
2 BAUSCH Gustave Merl 1952/1953-1953/1954
5 BAUSCH Guy Spora 1983/1984
1 BAUSCH Henri Alliance 1964/1965
1 BAUSCH Jean-Claude Rümelingen 1984/1985
1 BAUSCH Jerry Stade 1983/1984
34 BAUSCH Norbert "Bob" Etzella 1972/1973-1973/1974
3 BAUSTERT Henri The National 1956/1957-1958/1959
8 BAUSTERT Jos Union 1958/1959-1959/1960
4 BAUSTERT Louis Niederkorn 1946/1947
4 BAUSTERT Pierre The National 1946/1947-1948/1949
30 BAUSTERT Pierrot Eischen 1980/1981-1986/1987
11 BAUSTERT René Fola 1973/1974
22 BAZARD Roland Tetingen 1969/1970
8 BAZILE Larry Wiltz 2002/2003
1 BAZZUCCHI Jimmy Jeunesse 2010/2011
38 BEAUDOT Gaetan Wiltz 1997/1998-1998/1999
2 BEAUMET Aloyse Red Boys 1946/1947
2 BEBIC Tonci Jeunesse 1988/1989
3 BECCA Franco Alliance 1963/1964
181 BECHET Michel Etzella,Aris 1980/1981-1996/1997
133 BECHTOLD Michel Grevenmacher,Fola,Rosport 2011/2012-2018/2019
7 BECK Hubert Neudorf 1966/1967
8 BECK Jean-Marc Red Boys 1990/1991
27 BECK Lambert Jeunesse 1946/1947-1947/1948
11 BECK Marcel Jeunesse 1946/1947-1947/1948
11 BECK Paul Petingen 1965/1966-1966/1967
8 BECK Roger Petingen 1948/1949
1 BECKER Hesperingen 1985/1986
1 BECKER Boris Hostert 2017/2018
29 BECKER Carlo Union 1964/1965-1972/1973
89 BECKER Claude Stade 1964/1965-1970/1971
37 BECKER Claude Union 1974/1975-1975/1976
4 BECKER Herbert Grevenmacher 1961/1962
147 BECKER Jean Stade 1945/1946-1952/1953
1 BECKER Marc Rümelingen 2008/2009
2 BECKER Mathias Red Boys 1945/1946
81 BECKER Nic Alliance 1976/1977-1981/1982
18 BECKER Nic Rümelingen 1949/1950
17 BECKER Nico Grevenmacher 1988/1989-1989/1990
18 BECKER Nicolas USD 1968/1969-1969/1970
22 BECKER René Fola 1955/1956-1959/1960
6 BECKER Serge Mondorf 1966/1967
4 BECKER Sven Rosport 2017/2018
25 BECKERT Armin Grevenmacher 1985/1986-1990/1991
2 BECKIUS Jos Wormeldingen 1991/1992
29 BEDLY Jean Niederkorn 1956/1957-1957/1958
3 BEERENS Nils Wiltz 2012/2013
7 BEFFORT Gilbert Neudorf 1966/1967
12 BEFFORT Gilles Wormeldingen 1994/1995
15 BEFFORT Luc Union 2000/2001-2001/2002
16 BEFFORT Marc Wormeldingen 1994/1995
2 BEFFORT Paul Grevenmacher 1976/1977
4 BEFORT Sam Grevenmacher 1997/1998
42 BEHR Hans-Peter Grevenmacher 1995/1996-1996/1997
7 BEHRAM Seid RFCU Luxemburg 2016/2017-2017/2018
62 BEI Daniele Spora,Beggen 1998/1999-2008/2009
40 BEI Fabrizio Red Boys 1985/1986-1987/1988
11 BEI Gianluca Differdingen 03,Hostert 2017/2018-2018/2019
159 BEI Patrick Spora,Alliance Luxemburg,Beggen 1989/1990-2008/2009
77 BEJATOVIC Vidak Hobscheid 1999/2000-2001/2002
22 BEKADDOUR Djillali Rümelingen 2005/2006
20 BEKKOUCHE Sofiane Mondorf 2017/2018
92 BELABED Rachid Wiltz,RFCU Luxemburg,Hesperingen,Hamm Benica 2006/2007-2010/2011
2 BELARDI Jonathan Rümelingen 2013/2014
15 BELGACEM Joris Hamm Benfica 2016/2017
2 BELHOUT Rachid Eischen 1985/1986
14 BELLANGER Robin Hamm Benfica 2012/2013
95 BELLI Anouar Spora,RFCU Luxemburg,Etzella 2004/2005-2010/2011
14 BELLINI Francesco Mamer 2006/2007
322 BELLINI Johan F91 Düdelingen,RFCU Luxemburg 2000/2001-2016/2017
103 BELLION Jacques US Düdelingen,Alliance 1957/1958-1964/1965
1 BELLWALD Etzella 1983/1984
20 BELTITANE Mouloud Hostert 2011/2012
1 BEMTGEN Niederkorn 1947/1948
1 BEMTGEN Lucien Alliance 1965/1966
12 BEN GUIGUI Albert Fola 1946/1947-1949/1950
2 BEN SLIMANE Sala Red Boys 1997/1998
81 BENACHOUR Malik Grevenmacher,Hesperingen 2001/2002-2007/2008
90 BENAJIBA Yassine Jeunesse, F91 Düdelingen 2010/2011-2016/2017
4 BENAMAR Sofian F91 Düdelingen 2002/2003
19 BENAMRA Marwane Mondorf 2018/2019
42 BENCHAMMA Abdellah Petingen 2004/2005-2007/2008
8 BENDAHA Bareck F91 Düdelingen 2009/2010
61 BENETTI Nicolas Red Boys 1972/1973-1975/1976
1 BENETTI Raymond CS Oberkorn 1948/1949
134 BENHAMZA Nabil Hamm Benfica,Käerjéng 2010/2011-2016/2017
1 BENHAYOUN Karim Grevenmacher 2001/2002
4 BENHELLA Ahmed Beggen 2001/2002
39 BENHELLA Rachid Spora 1997/1998-1998/1999
91 BENHEMINE Ahmed Mondorf 2015/2016-2018/2019
6 BENHMADOUCH Mehdi Mondorf 2017/2018
103 BENICHOU Khalid Grevenmacher,Jeunesse 2008/2009-2013/2014
12 BENKAJJANE Hassan Niederkorn 2011/2012
64 BENLAOUIRA Azouz Beggen 2003/2004-2005/2006
17 BENLARIBI Nouar Grevenmacher 2006/2007-2007/2008
24 BENMERIEME Rachid Union,Petingen 2004/2005-2007/2008
211 BENSI Stefano Rümelingen,F91 Düdelingen,Fola 2005/2006-2018/2019
1 BENSLIMANE Toufik US Esch 2017/2018
20 BENTIVEGNA Tony Mamer 2006/2007
49 BENTO Frank Mertzig,Hesperingen 2001/2002-2004/2005
2 BENZIG Laszlo Chiers 1958/1959
113 BENZOUIEN Sofian F91 Düdelingen 2010/2011-2018/2019
27 BERBERI Suad Red Boys,Wiltz 1995/1996-1996/1997
1 BERCHEM Christian F91 Düdelingen 1999/2000
123 BERCKES Jean-Louis Spora,Aris,Fola 1977/1978-1990/1991
22 BEREND Eugène US Düdelingen 1945/1946-1947/1948
58 BEREND Marcel Union 1945/1946-1949/1950
110 BEREND Roger US Düdelingen 1961/1962-1969/1970
3 BERENS Romain Red Boys 1976/1977-1977/1978
58 BERENS Thomas Rosport 2005/2006-2007/2008
14 BERES Andreas Spora 1960/1961-1961/1962
38 BERETA Fabio Petingen 1986/1987-1993/1994
25 BERETTA Claudio Petingen,Differdingen 03 2009/2010-2012/2013
21 BERG Paul Grevenmacher 1968/1969
9 BERINGER Jean Tetingen 1947/1948-1948/1949
127 BERKEFELD Erhard Red Boys 1969/1970-1977/1978
1 BERMER Roger Beggen 1966/1967
2 BERNA Pierre Spora 1966/1967-1971/1972
3 BERNAR Steve Monnerich 1999/2000
83 BERNARD Alain Fola 1989/1990-1993/1994
33 BERNARD Arthur Fola 1946/1947-1949/1950
162 BERNARD Billy Fola 2008/2009-2018/2019
138 BERNARD Daniel Union,Spora,Alliance 01,RFCUL,Etzella 1998/1999-2008/2009
4 BERNARD Ernest Niederkorn 1958/1959-1959/1960
7 BERNARD Johann Käerjéng 2014/2015
19 BERNARD Josy Rümelingen 1949/1950
16 BERNARD Mike Wiltz 1991/1992
51 BERNARD Norbert Fola 1957/1958-1968/1969
76 BERNARD Norbert Merl 1952/1953-1955/1956
1 BERNARD René Spora 1968/1969
2 BERNARD Romain Union 1975/1976
4 BERNARD Yves Petingen 2004/2005
61 BERNARD Zénon Fola,Spora 1960/1961-1970/1971
62 BERNARDELLI Gauthier RFCU Luxemburg,Strassen 2015/2016-2018/2019
203 BERNARDIN Guy Union,Petingen,Union 1961/1962-1971/1972
166 BERNARDY Jean Stade 1969/1970-1985/1986
12 BERNARDY Paul Racing Rodange 1951/1952-1954/1955
69 BERNARDY Steve Aris 1987/1988-1993/1994
2 BERNERS Davide Union 2004/2005
73 BERRIH Abdel Red Boys,Mertzig 1995/1996-1999/2000
50 BERRIH Mustapha Hesperingen,Petingen 2001/2002-2009/2010
16 BERSCHEID Alain Rümelingen 1982/1983
20 BERSCHEID Olivier Hesperingen,Beggen 2001/2002-2008/2009
1 BERTEMES Jeff Niederkorn 2013/2014
1 BERTEMES Norbert Union 1964/1965
7 BERTEMES Pierre Stade 1945/1946-1948/1949
86 BERTEMES Steve Petingen 1993/1994-1998/1999
79 BERTOLDO Jean-Pierre Rümelingen,Red Boys,Rümelingen 1960/1961-1972/1973
7 BERTOLDO Joseph "Beppo" Rümelingen 1949/1950
232 BERTOLDO Marcel Rümelingen 1960/1961-1973/1974
19 BERTOLINI René Union 1966/1967-1967/1968
29 BERTOUX Julien Hostert 2017/2018-2018/2019
2 BERWICK Jean Union 1948/1949-1949/1950
1 BESCH Johny Red Boys 1970/1971
29 BESCH Marcel Union 1945/1946-1949/1950
9 BESCH Robert Mertzig 1995/1996-1996/1997
359 BESIC Alija Union,Hesperingen,Petingen,Fola 1994/1995-2011/2012
18 BESTGEN Aly Niederkorn 1968/1969
64 BESTGEN Roland Spora,Hesperingen 1980/1981-1989/1990
38 BETIS Pascal Jeunesse 2000/2001-2001/2002
47 BETORANGAL Morgan Käerjéng,Kayl/Tétange,F91 Düdelingen 2009/2010-2014/2015
59 BETTAHAR Abdellah Hamm Benfica 2007/2008-2010/2011
29 BETTEL François Racing Rodange 1954/1955-1955/1956
1 BETTENDORF Nicolas Spora 1947/1948
2 BETTI Dante Jeunesse 1976/1977-1978/1979
67 BETTINELLI Jules Stade,Tetingen 1953/1954-1960/1961
3 BETTINGER François Chiers 1950/1951
91 BETTINGER Jean Spora 1946/1947-1953/1954
186 BETTMER Gilles Differdingen 03 2010/2011-2018/2019
6 BEVER Claude Aris 1985/1986-1990/1991
1 BEVILACQUA Toni Etzella 2000/2001
114 BIANCALANA Adamo Stade 1964/1965-1977/1978
25 BIANCALANI Ludovic F91 Düdelingen 1998/1999-2002/2003
258 BIANCHINI William Red Boys,Jeunesse,Niederkorn 1977/1978-1990/1991
50 BIANCHINI Yannick RFCU Luxemburg,Käerjéng,RFCU Luxemburg 2006/2007-2010/2011
103 BIANCHY Charles Stade 1961/1962-1973/1974
5 BIASINI Jean Tetingen 1970/1971
5 BIAUDET Maxime Etzella 2010/2011
6 BIAVA Marcel Racing Rodange 1951/1952-1952/1953
21 BIDON Julian Etzella 2018/2019
26 BIEDERMANN Alexander Rosport 2018/2019
44 BIEVER François Union 1945/1946-1949/1950
3 BIEVER Joseph Niederkorn 1967/1968
5 BIEVER Paul Spora 1998/1999
105 BIEWERS Arno Wasserbillig,Mondorf 1963/1964-1967/1968
24 BIGA Ahmed Wiltz 2003/2004
123 BIGARD Jérôme Union,RFCUL,F91 Düdelingen,RFCUL 2002/2003-2009/2010
3 BILL André Käerjéng 2006/2007-2008/2009
71 BILON Sully Union,Niederkorn,RFCU Luxemburg,Niederkorn 2003/2004-2010/2011
4 BILUS Ivan Wiltz 2015/2016
2 BIMMERMANN François Jeunesse 1958/1959-1959/1960
2 BINDELS Raymond Racing Rodange 1952/1953
108 BINSFELD Marc Etzella,Käerjéng 2004/2005-2012/2013
10 BINTENER Luc Beggen 1980/1981-1984/1985
17 BINTENER Mathias Beles 1962/1963
2 BINTNER Tom Etzella 2015/2016
14 BIRDEN Tom Hostert 2014/2015
28 BIREN Alain Aris,Hesperingen,Aris 1989/1990-1993/1994
252 BIRENBAUM Claude Aris,Alliance 1972/1973-1989/1990
22 BIRK Thomas RFCU Luxemburg 2018/2019
22 BIRROU Slimane Beggen 2005/2006
377 BIRSENS Marc Union,Grevenmacher,Union,Rümelingen 1985/1986-2003/2004
17 BIRTZ Alain Grevenmacher 1988/1989-1990/1991
6 BIRTZ Jos Grevenmacher 1976/1977-1983/1984
70 BIRTZ Nicolas Stade 1945/1946-1952/1953
119 BIRTZ Steve Grevenmacher 1996/1997-2004/2005
3 BISEVAC Milan F91 Düdelingen 2018/2019
24 BISEVAC Omer Differdingen 03,Rodange 2013/2014-2017/2018
197 BISSEN Armand "Fiss" Stade 1948/1949-1958/1959
11 BITTI Jamel Rümelingen 2009/2010
20 BIVER Claude Hobscheid 1996/1997-2001/2002
11 BIVER Josy Niederkorn 1963/1964
286 BIVER Luc Aris,Beggen,Monnerich,Union,RFCU,F91 1993/1994-2007/2008
51 BIWER Lucien Chiers 1955/1956-1958/1959
84 BIWER Raymond Chiers 1955/1956-1960/1961
17 BIX Serge Petingen 1994/1995
86 BIZZARI Lorenzo Alliance 1952/1953-1958/1959
27 BJLEIC Ajdin Titus Petingen,Rümelingen 2017/2018-2018/2019
132 BLAISE Jean Spora 1947/1948-1953/1954
3 BLAISE Rudy Spora 1956/1957
8 BLANCHARD Yannick RFCU Luxemburg 2006/2007
4 BLANCO Daniel F91 Düdelingen 2008/2009
100 BLASI Romain Jeunesse 1984/1985-1989/1990
25 BLAU Fernand Merl 1952/1953-1954/1955
5 BLEY Jacques Alliance 1987/1988
5 BLEY Yves Wiltz 2000/2001-2004/2005
6 BLISS Jean-Paul Mondorf 1968/1969-1969/1970
114 BLOCK Roby Fola 1955/1956-1962/1963
2 BLOES Francis Hautcharage 1981/1982
33 BOCK Alex Etzella 1971/1972-1972/1973
39 BOCK Claude Eischen 1985/1986-1987/1988
60 BOCK Nicolas The National 1946/1947-1950/1951
74 BOCK Théo The National 1956/1957-1964/1965
23 BODENHAUSEN Heinz Spora 1956/1957-1957/1958
83 BODRI Ronny F91 Düdelingen,Rümelingen 2004/2005-2011/2012
16 BODRY Carlo F91 Düdelingen 1992/1993
61 BODRY Nic US Düdelingen 1957/1958-1963/1964
4 BODRY Victor US Düdelingen 1953/1954-1961/1962
211 BODSON Jean-Luc Rümelingen 1973/1974-1987/1988
1 BOENTGES René Diekirch 1978/1979
120 BOEVER Camille The National 1945/1946-1953/1954
40 BOEVER Edmond The National 1945/1946-1955/1956
2 BOEVER Jean Union 1955/1956
45 BOEVER Raymond Rümelingen 1975/1976-1984/1985
91 BOFFERDING Carlo "Boy" Spora,Niederkorn,Spora 1962/1963-1968/1969
4 BOGNAR Gyoergy Stade 1958/1959
33 BOHR Albert Red Boys 1948/1949-1951/1952
3 BOISSON Pierre Rümelingen 2005/2006
55 BOJIC Filip Titus Petingen 2016/2017-2018/2019
2 BOJKOVSKI Alex Aris 1999/2000
20 BOLDRIN René Alliance 1971/1972-1977/1978
2 BOLIS Marc Aris 1979/1980
116 BOLLENDORF Pierre Union 1946/1947-1952/1953
45 BOLLENDORFF Claude Union 1969/1970-1977/1978
1 BOLLINI Mario Petingen 1946/1947
105 BOMBARD Patrick Alliance 1980/1981-1986/1987
11 BOMBELE Gabriel Etzella 2006/2007-2007/2008
7 BOMMERTZ Nicolas Red Boys 1948/1949-1951/1952
1 BOMMERTZ Pierre Red Boys 1945/1946
9 BONCOEUR Mehdi Canach 2014/2015
12 BONET Donovan Canach 2016/2017
1 BONETTI Rümelingen 1987/1988
42 BONGIOVANNI Enzo Mertzig 1995/1996-1996/1997
12 BONIFACI Patrick Fola 1974/1975-1975/1976
20 BONNETEAUD Julien F91,Monnerich,Alliance Luxemburg 2002/2003-2004/2005
6 BONSIGNORE Davide Grevenmacher 2011/2012
113 BONVINI Berto Alliance 1971/1972-1978/1979
92 BONVINI Ronny Alliance,F 91,Jeunesse,F 91, Union 1987/1988-1999/2000
54 BONVINI Serge Alliance 1970/1971-1978/1979
31 BOP El Hadji Fine RFCU Luxemburg 2015/2016-2016/2017
73 BORBICONI Christophe F 91  2004/2005-2008/2009
21 BORBICONI Daniel Rümelingen 1969/1970-1978/1979
273 BORBICONI David Rümelingen,Union,Jeunesse 1987/1988-2001/2002
13 BORBICONI Luca Rümelingen 2018/2019
1 BORDEZ Roger Niederkorn 1956/1957
6 BORDIGNON Armand Rümelingen 1961/1962-1964/1965
117 BORDIGNON Bernard Rümelingen 1960/1961-1973/1974
12 BORDIGNON Christian Rümelingen 1997/1998
7 BOREL Bastian Petingen 2012/2013
23 BOREUX Georges Hesperingen 1987/1988-1989/1990
111 BOREUX Marc Rümelingen,Spora,Neudorf,Beggen 1955/1956-1966/1967
21 BORGES CARDOSO Marco Hesperingen 2005/2006-2006/2007
8 BORGES FURTADO Claudio Hamm Benfica 2018/2019
15 BORGES GOMES Glenn Jeunesse,RFCU Luxemburg 2012/2013-2016/2017
16 BORGES MAGALHAES Ricardo Niederkorn 2016/2017-2017/2018
10 BORGES Ricardo Rümelingen 2018/2019
24 BORGES TAVARES Waldino Union, Hamm Benfica,Canach 2010/2011-2016/2017
1 BORGES Yves Hamm Benfica 2017/2018
23 BORGNIET François Canach 2014/2015
12 BÖRNER Felix Etzella 2014/2015-2015/2016
50 BORREGA Manuel Alliance,Spora 1984/1985-1994/1995
86 BORREGA Pedro F91 Düdelingen 1992/1993-1996/1997
43 BORRELLI Andrea Alliance Luxemburg,RM Hamm Benfica 2004/2005-2010/2011
7 BORS David Niederkorn 2016/2017
3 BORSCHEID Harald Mondorf 1966/1967-1969/1970
79 BORSI Emmio Spora,Union 1950/1951-1956/1957
12 BORTOLOZZO Diego Petingen 2006/2007
5 BORZELLINO Stéphane Rodange 91 2000/2001
25 BOSONI Loretto Jeunesse,Rümelingen 1975/1976-1978/1979
15 BOSSERS Yves Mertzig 1996/1997-1999/2000
2 BOSSI Ben Niederkorn 2012/2013
277 BOSSI Henri Niederkorn,Fola 1975/1976-1993/1994
198 BOSSI Jean-Paul Niederkorn 1975/1976-1984/1985
310 BOSSI Marcel Niederkorn,Jeunesse 1977/1978-1991/1992
190 BOSSI Paul Fola,Niederkorn,Titus Petingen 2008/2009-2016/2017
20 BOSSON Kablan Mondorf 2018/2019
13 BOUCHAREB Ahcene Petingen 1998/1999
17 BOUCHE David Rodange 91 1996/1997-2000/2001
15 BOUCHE Jean Racing 1946/1947-1948/1949
1 BOUCHE Noé Rosport 2018/2019
38 BOUCHEMLA Amar F91 Düdelingen 1997/1998-1998/1999
44 BOUCHET René Fola 1951/1952-1957/1958
23 BOUCHIBTI Ridwane Hostert,Etzella 2017/2018-2018/2019
58 BOUKELLAL Kamel Petingen 1993/1994-1997/1998
106 BOUKELLAL Mourad Petingen 2004/2005-2010/2011
72 BOUKHAROUBA Omar Petingen,Red Boys 1993/1994-1997/1998
119 BOUKHAROUBA Rhida Hobscheid,Union 1999/2000-2003/2004
221 BOUKHETAIA Alex Hesperingen,Hamm Benfica,Mondorf,Hostert 2003/2004-2017/2018
188 BOULAHFARI Rachid Käerjéng,Fola,Rodange 2006/2007-2017/2018
207 BOULARD Christophe Spora,Beggen,F91,Rümelingen 1994/1995-2005/2006
26 BOULILA Kamel Mertzig 2000/2001
21 BOUR Paul Petingen 1966/1967-1967/1968
14 BOUR Yves Eischen 1980/1981
21 BOURDEAUX Alphonse Jeunesse 1976/1977
18 BOURGEOIS Reynald Rodange 91 1995/1996
20 BOURGEOIS Thibaut Käerjéng 2016/2017
2 BOURQUEL Josy Eischen 1987/1988
148 BOURSCHEID Claude Grevenmacher 1978/1979-1988/1989
20 BOUS Gustave Spora 1952/1953-1953/1954
9 BOUSBAA Mehdi RFCU Luxemburg 2013/2014
8 BOUSSELIN Benjamin Jeunesse 2009/2010
57 BOUSSI Achmed Rosport,Grevenmacher 2007/2008-2010/2011
11 BOUZID Adam Etzella 2018/2019
47 BOUZID Ismaël Niederkorn 2014/2015-2016/2017
106 BOZIC Anton Grevenmacher,Hesperingen 2004/2005-2011/2012
68 BRAAS Victor Niederkorn 1945/1946-1949/1950
18 BRACIGLIANO Virgilio Union 1996/1997
1 BRAGANCA Georges Petingen 1986/1987
1 BRAJOS Fola 1993/1994
85 BRANDAO François Fola,Aris 1989/1990-1996/1997
44 BRANDENBURGER Eric Rosport 2017/2018-2018/2019
9 BRANDENBURGER Josy Spora 1951/1952-1952/1953
6 BRANDENBURGER Laurent Monnerich,Niederkorn 2001/2002-2008/2009
11 BRANDENBURGER Paul Merl 1955/1956-1956/1957
69 BRANDENBURGER Vic Spora 1945/1946-1950/1951
2 BRANDT Horst Spora 1980/1981
124 BRAQUET Jean The National 1945/1946-1953/1954
1 BRAS SOARES Filipe Luis Beggen 2008/2009
4 BRASSEL Alex Red Boys 1970/1971-1976/1977
1 BRASSEUR Alexis Spora 1945/1946
1 BRAUN The National 1972/1973
6 BRAUN Armand The National 1962/1963-1964/1965
122 BRAUN Christian Grevenmacher 2003/2004-2012/2013
122 BRAUN Eric Jeunesse,Monnerich,Niederkorn 1993/1994-2002/2003
168 BRAUN Fernand Aris,Hesperingen 1978/1979-1990/1991
56 BRAUN Fernand Grevenmacher 1968/1969-1977/1978
2 BRAUN Frank Mamer 2006/2007
213 BRAUN Gordon Union,Jeunesse,F91,Jeunesse,F91 1994/1995-2005/2006
22 BRAUN Louis Aris,Mondorf 1964/1965-1968/1969
9 BRAUN Luc Beggen 1976/1977-1977/1978
128 BRAUN Nico Union 1968/1969-1984/1985
18 BRAUN Nico Union,Spora 1945/1946-1948/1949
2 BRAUN Norbert Rodange 91 1996/1997
6 BRAUN Paul Grevenmacher 1960/1961-1961/1962
48 BRAUSCH Roland Stade,Alliance 1984/1985-1987/1988
1 BRAVACCINI Boris Merl 1973/1974
64 BRECH Walter Grevenmacher,Aris,Beggen,Fola 1960/1961-1968/1969
39 BRECKLER Eric Mertzig 1999/2000-2000/2001
39 BRECKLER Roger Fola 1957/1958-1973/1974
1 BRECKLER Yannick Jeunesse 2015/2016
109 BREDEN Roby Tetingen,Stade 1957/1958-1963/1964
18 BREDIMUS Johny Neudorf 1964/1965-1966/1967
144 BREMER Nico Beggen,Union 1977/1978-1986/1987
63 BREMER Romain Rümelingen 1982/1983-1984/1985
2 BRENDEL Fernand The National 1955/1956
356 BRENNER Erny Stade 1952/1953-1970/1971
147 BRENNER Romain Stade 1973/1974-1985/1986
1 BRENTJENS Wim Wormeldingen 1991/1992
42 BRESSAGLIA Julien Niederkorn 1974/1975-1976/1977
1 BREYER Guy Union 1959/1960
5 BRIESCH Rudi Neudorf 1964/1965
27 BRINSA Rainer Aris 1989/1990-1990/1991
1 BRITO Ricardo Mondorf 2018/2019
160 BRITTNER Marc Hesperingen,Aris 1986/1987-1994/1995
26 BRIX Jean-Pierre Chiers 1945/1946-1946/1947
68 BRIX Jérôme Käerjéng 2011/2012-2016/2017
37 BRNOVIC Dragoljub Aris 1994/1995-1995/1996
10 BROCHERAY Sébastien Hobscheid 2001/2002
54 BROQUARD Nicolas Niederkorn 2011/2012-2013/2014
241 BROSIUS Fernand Spora 1953/1954-1970/1971
2 BROSIUS Kevin Petingen 2011/2012
2 BROTONS Pierre Grevenmacher 1959/1960
6 BRUCH Alex The National 1973/1974
7 BRUCH Eric Käerjéng 2006/2007
15 BRUCHER Adolphe Rümelingen 1949/1950
70 BRUCHER Edy Etzella 1972/1973-1979/1980
2 BRUCK Spora 1977/1978
43 BRUCK Germain Grevenmacher 1986/1987-1988/1989
68 BRÜCK Karl-Heinz Aris 1973/1974-1976/1977
1 BRUIJN Marcel Rosport 2003/2004
24 BRUNET Christophe Rodange 91 2000/2001
54 BRUNETTI Claudio Rümelingen 1979/1980-1987/1988
10 BRUNS Günter Spora 1961/1962
99 BRZYSKI Dariusz Grevenmacher 2009/2010-2015/2016
11 BUCCIARELLI Bruno Jeunesse 1949/1950-1953/1954
31 BUCCIARELLI Nello Jeunesse 1946/1947-1951/1952
79 BUCHANIEC Jacques USD 1966/1967-1969/1970
11 BUCK Nicolas Spora 1997/1998-1998/1999
10 BUKASA Cesar Wiltz 2000/2001-2004/2005
4 BUKOSHI Qendrim Etzella 2013/2014
214 BUKVIC Ante Differdingen 03,Hamm Benfica 2006/2007-2017/2018
3 BULAS Marco Etzella 2003/2004
25 BULGER Volker Rosport 2002/2003-2004/2005
71 BUNK Markus Red Boys,Rosport 1991/1992-2003/2004
63 BUNK Ralf Red Boys 1993/1994-1997/1998
1 BURDON Niall Differdingen 03 2013/2014
123 BÜRGER Niklas Rosport 2014/2015-2018/2019
117 BÜRGER Pascal Red Boys 1976/1977-1986/1987
11 BURGER René Petingen 1945/1946-1948/1949
107 BURGGRAF Marc Hesperingen 1985/1986-1991/1992
2 BURGGRAF Nicolas Petingen 1946/1947
34 BURINI Gilles Union,Petingen 1988/1989-1997/1998
10 BURKIC Emir Wiltz 2015/2016
1 BURQUEL Lucien Etzella 1971/1972
1 BURQUEL Tom Spora 1995/1996
27 BURTAIRE Gilbert Mondorf 1968/1969-1969/1970
180 BUSCHMANN Frank Grevenmacher,Rosport 1999/2000-2007/2008
15 BUTSCHEIDT Walter Aris 1961/1962
60 BUTTAZZONI Gianni Wiltz,Etzella 2003/2004-2010/2011
7 BUTTEL Paul Fola,Rümelingen 1961/1962-1967/1968
48 BUTTI Patrick Etzella 1976/1977-1979/1980
64 BUTTIGNOL Philippe Rümelingen 2000/2001-2002/2003

H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK