Buchstabe A

SPIELE SPIELER VEREIN(E) BGL LIGUE (NATIONALDIVISION) AKTIV VON- BIS
8 ABBRUZZESE Adriano Aris 1992/1993-1995/1996
21 ABDELGHANI Amrane Canach 2010/2011
44 ABDELKADOUS Cherif Hesperingen,Canach,Petingen 2003/2004-2011/2012
6 ABDOULAYE Mohaman Canach 2010/2011
21 ABDULLEI Amodou F91 Düdelingen,Käerjéng 97 2011/2012-2014/2015
59 ABELLO Alexandre RFCU Luxemburg 2010/2011-2012/2013
9 ABENDSCHEIN Jos Diekirch 1950/1951
1 ABRAHAMMS Abdullah Red Boys 1984/1985
79 ABREU Arthur Differdingen 03,Titus Petingen 2014/2015-2019/2020
1 ABREU DIAS Patrick Jonathan Petingen 2012/2013
9 ACHTEN Bob Grevenmacher 1961/1962
83 ACHTEN Jean Grevenmacher 1957/1958-1961/1962
4 ACHTEN Jos Grevenmacher 1949/1950
3 ACKERMANN François Red Black 1976/1977
1 ADACHI Sota RFCU Luxemburg 2019/2020
23 ADAM Robert Beggen 1962/1963-1963/1964
87 ADAMS Albert Beggen 1962/1963-1969/1970
57 ADAMS Christian Rosport 2014/2015-2017/2018
94 ADAMS François Beggen 1962/1963-1970/1971
16 ADAMY Philippe Diekirch 1950/1951
17 ADELSBACH Aloyse Grevenmacher 1986/1987
1 ADIAMINI Gilles Aris 1989/1990
62 ADLER Grégory Hostert,F91 Düdelingen,Jeunesse,Strassen 2014/2015-2018/2019
18 ADRIAN Alexander Etzella 2014/2015
12 ADROVIC Anis Wiltz 2006/2007-2014/2015
5 ADROVIC Elvir Jeunesse,Hostert 2013/2014-2014/2015
100 AFGOUR Mustapha Hobscheid,Petingen,Hobscheid 1996/1997-2001/2002
3 AFONSO DA COSTA Michael F91 Düdelingen 2005/2006-2006/2007
12 AFOUN Yannick Jeunesse, Differdingen 03 2006/2007-2012/2013
244 AFRIKA Eugène Union,Red Boys,Union,Jeunesse 1990/1991-2002/2003
12 AFRIKA James USD 1969/1970
1 AGNES Pierre Petingen 1986/1987
10 AGOSTINELLI René Red Boys 1984/1985-1985/1986
41 AGOSTINO Gérard Niederkorn 1985/1986-2006/2007
3 AGOSTINO Roland Niederkorn 1986/1987
11 AGOUAZI Laurent RFCU Luxemburg 2018/2019
36 AGOVIC Alen Strassen 2018/2019-2019/2020
161 AGOVIC Denis Jeunesse,Strassen 2011/2012-2019/2020
116 AGOVIC Edis Jeunesse, Kayl/Tétange,Strassen,F91 Düdelingen 2010/2011-2019/2020
27 AGOVIC Ernest Etzella 2013/2014-2015/2016
1 AGOVIC Kevin Titus Petingen 2017/2018
1 AINAHI Selim Kayl/Tétange 2011/2012
2 AIRES FERNANDES Marco F91 Düdelingen 1996/1997
7 AIRES Marco Rosport 2002/2003
154 AIROLDI René "Friny" Tetingen 1949/1950-1959/1960
4 AKAB Mohamed Canach 2012/2013
4 AKSOY Tarik Käerjéng 2007/2008
147 ALBANESE Mirko Differdingen 03,Jeunesse,Wiltz 2006/2007-2015/2016
30 ALBAQUERQUE Dany Fola,Rümelingen,US Esch, Rodange 91 2014/2015-2019/2020
44 ALBERTI Leon US Düdelingen 1946/1947-1957/1958
1 ALBERTI Medoro US Düdelingen 1953/1954
6 ALBERTINELLI Jean Jeunesse 1954/1955
75 ALBERTINI Serge Stade 1976/1977-1980/1981
3 ALBONETTI Henri Tetingen 1970/1971
203 ALBRECHT Christian Grevenmacher 2000/2001-2007/2008
1 ALDRINGER Fernand Chiers 1957/1958
18 ALEXANDRE Nicolas Käerjéng 2005/2006-2006/2007
2 ALEXIOU Georges Union 1973/1974
28 ALF Ronny Jeunesse,Hesperingen,Monnerich 2001/2002-2006/2007
85 ALFIERI Sylvain Alliance,Hesperingen 1985/1986-1994/1995
184 ALIJAJ Florim Mertzig,F91,Spora,Hesper,F91,Beggen 1995/1996-2005/2006
2 ALIMLI Yusef Niederkorn 2010/2011
12 ALIU Besart RFCU Luxemburg,Mondorf 2013/2014-2015/2016
135 ALLAMANO Guy Jeunesse 1967/1968-1976/1977
6 ALLES Andreas Eischen 1984/1985
28 ALLIERI Sébastien Petingen 1997/1998-1998/1999
1 ALMEIDA Christophe Red Boys 1997/1998
11 ALMEIDA FERREIRA Tiago Beggen 2008/2009
166 ALMEIDA Gonzalo Grevenmacher,Differdingen 03 2010/2011-2019/2020
128 ALMEIDA Jean-Pierre Spora,Alliance 01,RFCU Luxemburg 1992/1993-2005/2006
1 ALMEIDA Joao Canach 2014/2015
7 ALMEIDA Philippe Rümelingen 2000/2001-2005/2006
10 ALMEIDA PINTO Norbert RM Hamm Benfica, Niederkorn 2007/2008
2 ALMEIDA Ricardo Rosport 2017/2018
26 ALMEIDA Vitor RFCU Luxemburg, Muhlenbach 2013/2014-2019/2020
18 ALOMEROVIC Alen Petingen 2006/2007-2007/2008
18 ALOMEROVIC Asmir Beggen,Hamm Benfica 2007/2008-2009/2010
262 ALOMEROVIC Assim Union,RFCU Luxemburg,Beggen,Hamm Benfica, Fola, Wiltz,Strassen,Hamm Benfica 2002/2003-2018/2019
125 ALUNNI Alessandro Differdingen 03, Fola,Käerjéng,Hamm Benfica 2009/2010-2018/2019
9 ALVAREZ Jose Merl 1973/1974-1974/1975
1 ALVAREZ Manuel Merl 1974/1975
112 ALVERDI Christian Rodange 91,Grevenmacher,Rodange 91 1995/1996-2000/2001
114 ALVERDI Daniel Niederkorn,Chiers 1967/1968-1979/1980
6 ALVERDI Guido Niederkorn 1945/1946
9 ALVERDI Luca Rodange 2017/2018
45 ALVERDI Sam Strassen, Rodange 91 2016/2017-2019/2020
53 ALVES Bruno Wiltz,Etzella 2006/2007-2010/2011
8 ALVES Carlo Beggen 1977/1978-1980/1981
1 ALVES DE SOUSA Cristiano Hamm Benfica 2010/2011
65 ALVES DOS SANTOS Miguel Red Boys 1992/1993-1997/1998
7 ALVES Manuel Fola 1972/1973-1973/1974
11 ALVES SILVA Anibal Union 1995/1996-1996/1997
129 ALVES SILVA Lidio Grevenmacher 1993/1994-1999/2000
283 ALVES SOUTO Walder "Ronny" F91 Düdelingen,Fola,Hamm Benfica 2007/2008-2018/2019
1 ALVES TAVARES Nilton Etzella 2007/2008
58 ALVES Tiago Hamm Benfica 2016/2017-2018/2019
23 ALVITES Luis Canach, Käerjéng 2010/2011-2013/2014
29 AMARA Paul Union 1957/1958-1958/1959
91 AMARI Thorvic F91 Düdelingen,Beggen 1992/1993-1996/1997
23 AMARTEY George Canach 2012/2013-2014/2015
22 AMBALI Saheed Hesperingen 2006/2007-2007/2008
48 AMBROSINI François The National 1971/1972-1973/1974
21 AMDA Mohamed Wiltz 1999/2000
6 AMESSAN Rodolph RFCU Luxemburg 2016/2017
13 AMOAKON Marc US Esch 2017/2018
38 AMODIO Andrea Titus Petingen, Differdingen 03 2016/2017-2019/2020
361 AMODIO Paolo Jeunesse,Niederkorn,Jeunesse, Differdingen 03 1992/1993-2008/2009
6 AMODIO Philippe Diekirch 1978/1979
8 AMOLVIN Jérémy Hesperingen 2005/2006-2006/2007
28 AMORIM Samuel Niederkorn,Steinfort 2006/2007-2008/2009
19 AMRI Chadli Differdingen 03 2017/2018
13 AMZAL Mehdi Mamer 2006/2007
3 ANASTASSOWA Arnaud F91 Düdelingen 2009/2010
1 ANCELE Etzella 1983/1984
6 ANCY Jos Red Black 1947/1948
4 ANDRADE Wanderley Gomes Etzella 1983/1984
36 ANDRADE William Hamm Benfica 2017/2018-2018/2019
142 ANDRE Jean-Paul Beggen 1975/1976-1985/1986
5 ANDRE Pierre Red Black 1947/1948
70 ANDRES Romain F91 Düdelingen,Käerjéng 2009/2010-2012/2013
18 ANDREUX Johan Rodange 91 1995/1996-1996/1997
20 ANDRIEN Emmanuel Wiltz 1999/2000-2005/2006
2 ANDRING André The National 1958/1959-1959/1960
1 ANDRIOLO Rolando Rümelingen 1967/1968
8 ANDUJAR Carlos Fola 2014/2015
117 ANELLI Danilo Rümelingen 1972/1973-1979/1980
32 ANEN Marcel Chiers 1946/1947-1950/1951
2 ANGIULLI Angelo Alliance 1971/1972
94 ANISET Désiré US Düdelingen 1950/1951-1963/1964
17 ANNESE Cosimo Diekirch 1978/1979
72 ANTHON Armand Etzella 1971/1972-1976/1977
5 ANTINORI Christian Chiers 1978/1979
7 ANTON Camille CS Oberkorn 1948/1949
9 ANTON Cédric Jeunesse 2009/2010
49 ANTON Robert Red Boys 1945/1946-1948/1949
15 ANTONICELLI Carlo Aris 1996/1997-1999/2000
174 ANTONICELLI Pasquale Union,F 91,RM Hamm Benfica,RFCU Luxemburg 2000/2001-2010/2011
132 ANTONY Emile Jeunesse,Niederkorn 1961/1962-1970/1971
40 ANTUNES DO CARMO Carlo Petingen 2009/2010-2010/2011
5 ANTUNES PASSOS Christopher Hesperingen 2005/2006
140 ANTUNEZ Walter Mertzig 1995/1996-2002/2003
70 AOUAICHIA Aouëd RM Hamm Benfica 2007/2008-2010/2011
79 APITZ Sascha Rosport 2003/2004-2006/2007
8 APOLINARIO Francisco Neudorf 1966/1967
17 AQUARO Patrick Hesperingen 2008/2009-2013/2014
44 AQUISTAPACE Laurent Union 2002/2003-2003/2004
101 ARANTES Paulo Hamm Benfica 2015/2016-2018/2019
55 ARAUJO Miguel Niederkorn,Hamm Benfica,Niederkorn 2001/2002-2011/2012
5 ARAUJO Paulo Red Boys 1997/1998
2 ARBOGAST François US Düdelingen 1961/1962-1962/1963
13 AREND Gaël Petingen 2012/2013
8 AREND Jacques US Düdelingen 1947/1948-1950/1951
2 AREND Maxime Rümelingen 2008/2009
2 AREND René Merl 1956/1957
17 ARENSDORFF Jean-Marie Alliance 1989/190
7 ARMUT Kerem Grevenmacher 2005/2006
2 ARNDT Laurent Wiltz 2002/2003
26 ARNOLD Benjamin Titus Petingen,Etzella 2016/2017-2018/2019
8 ARNOLD Jan Wiltz 2010/2011
54 ARNSCHEIDT François Fola 1953/1954-1957/1958
9 ARSENOVIC Alexsandar Käerjéng 2013/2014-2014/2015
10 ARSLAN Mehmet Jeunesse 2019/2020
2 ARTH Symphorien Jeunesse 1954/1955
8 ARTHURO Henrique Bernhardt Titus Petingen 2016/2017
24 ASIGANI Taty Wiltz 2002/2003-2003/2004
5 ASSEKOUR Ismaël RFCU Luxemburg 2015/2016
89 ASSEL Henri US Düdelingen 1945/1946-1953/1954
7 ATAIDE Arthur RFCU Luxemburg 2018/2019
117 AUGUSTO François RM Hamm Benfica,Etzella 2011/2012-2015/2016
23 AUGUSTYN Michal Grevenmacher 2015/2016
1 AUST Dominique US Düdelingen 1964/1965
47 AVDUSINOVIC Kenan Titus Petingen, Differdingen 03 2017/2018-2019/2020
83 AXMANN Robert Hesperingen,Wormeldingen 1985/1986-1994/1995
3 AYARI Khaled Hostert 2019/2020
59 AYYILDIZ Bülent Beggen,Steinfort 2004/2005-2008/2009
14 AZEVEDO Pedro Rosport 2007/2008

H O M E

oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK